4th Men’s World Championships

18th – 15th May 2002
Helsinki, Finland

 

Final Standings

A-Division

1. Sweden
2. Finland
3. Switzerland
4. Czech Republic
5. Norway
6. Denmark
7. Latvia
8. Germany

B-Division

1. Russia
2. Austria
3. Italy
4. Estonia
5. Poland
6. USA
7. Hungary
8. Slovenia
9. Australia
10. Great Britain
11. Netherlands
12. Singapore
13. Japan
14. Spain
15. Belgium
16. Malaysia

Austria & Russia promoted to
A-division for WFC 2004

WFC All-Star Team

Goalkeeper: Mårten Blixt (SWE)
Defender: Jari-Pekka Lehtonen (FIN)
Defender: Henrik Qvist (SWE)
Center: Jaakko Hintikka (FIN)
Forward: Johan Andersson (SWE)
Forward: Martin Olofsson (SWE)

MVP: Johan Andersson (SWE)

 

A-Division

Match Schedule

Date Time Phase Match Score
18.05 14:00 Group B 4 - 1
18.05 17:00 Group A 15 - 2
19.05 12:00 Group B 9 - 4
19.05 14:30 Group A 0 - 13
19.05 17:00 Group B 3 - 4
19.05 19:30 Group A 5 - 0
20.05 12:00 Group A 18 - 1
20.05 15:00 Group A 5 - 1
20.05 18:00 Group B 0 - 12
20.05 20:30 Group B 6 - 4
21.05 18:00 Group B 6 - 1
21.05 20:30 Group A 8 - 3
22.05 16:00 Quarter-final 2 3 - 2
22.05 19:00 Quarter-final 1 7 - 1
23.05 14:00 5th-8th:1 8 - 2
23.05 16:00 Quarter-final 3 16 - 0
23.05 19:00 Quarter-final 4 4 - 5 ot.
24.05 13:00 5th-8th:2 1 - 4
24.05 16:00 Semi-Final 1 7 - 1
24.05 18:30 Semi-Final 2 5 - 1
24.05 21:00 5th place 6 - 1
25.05 11:00 7th place 5 - 6 ot.
25.05 14:00 3rd place 3 - 4 ot.
25.05 17:00 Final 6 - 4

Group A

Standings

Team M W T L GF-GA Points
SWE M
3 3 0 0 46-3 6
NOR M
3 2 0 1 13-17 4
DEN M
3 1 0 2 8-20 2
GER M
3 0 0 3 4-31 0

Group B

Standings

Team M W T L GF-GA Points
FIN M
3 2 0 1 19-5 4
CZE M
3 2 0 1 14-10 4
SUI M
3 2 0 1 16-12 4
LAT M
3 0 0 3 5-27 0

 

Scoring Leaders Statistics

Rank Player Team M G A Points PIM
1
Johan Andersson
SWE M
6 14 4 18 0
2
Martin Olofsson
SWE M
6 7 9 16 0
3
Niklas Jihde
SWE M
5 9 5 14 0
4
Jaakko Hintikka
FIN M
6 6 5 11 0
5
Johannes Gustafsson
SWE M
6 6 5 11 0
6
Radim Cepek
CZE M
6 6 5 11 2
7
Henrik Quist
SWE M
5 6 5 11 2
8
Jonathan Kronstrand
SWE M
6 4 7 11 0
9
Anders Hellgard
SWE M
6 4 6 10 0
10
Juho Seppala
FIN M
6 3 6 9 2
11
Kristian Holtz
GER M
6 5 3 8 8
12
Willy Fauskanger
NOR M
5 3 5 8 2
13
Daniel Calebsson
SWE M
6 1 7 8 2
14
Adrian Capatt
SUI M
6 5 2 7 4
15
Mathias Larsson
SWE M
6 4 3 7 0
16
Johan Davidsson
SWE M
6 1 6 7 2
17
Kristians Lisovskis
LAT M
6 6 0 6 0
18
Henrik Lorendahl
SWE M
6 6 0 6 0
19
Tero Karppanen
FIN M
5 5 1 6 0
20
Mikael Jarvi
FIN M
5 5 1 6 0
21
Lars Erik Sikkeland
NOR M
6 4 2 6 0
22
Raymond Evensen
NOR M
6 4 2 6 0
23
Pavel Kozusnik
CZE M
6 2 4 6 4
24
Per Svensson
SWE M
6 1 5 6 0
25
Erik Rasmussen
NOR M
6 1 5 6 2
26
Dailis Skudritis
LAT M
6 1 5 6 12
27
Daniel Telli
SUI M
6 4 1 5 0
28
Daniel Aeschlimann
SUI M
6 4 1 5 2
29
Stefan Luthi
SUI M
6 4 1 5 7
30
Tomas Trnavsky
CZE M
6 3 2 5 2
31
Jesper Pedersen
DEN M
6 3 2 5 4
32
Andreas Sletten
NOR M
6 3 2 5 6
33
Ketil Kronberg
NOR M
6 2 3 5 0
34
Jari-Pekka Lehtonen
FIN M
6 1 4 5 2
35
Fredrik Hartwig
GER M
6 1 4 5 4
36
Kenneth Bork
DEN M
6 4 0 4 0
37
Kim Olesen
DEN M
6 4 0 4 0
38
Ronnie Gravgaard
DEN M
6 4 0 4 2
39
Mattias Axelsson
SWE M
6 3 1 4 0
40
Adam Grane
SWE M
6 3 1 4 0
41
Teppo Rantala
FIN M
4 3 1 4 2
42
Joakim Lindstrom
SWE M
6 2 2 4 0
43
Peder Boden
SWE M
6 2 2 4 0
44
Matthias Hofbauer
SUI M
6 2 2 4 0
45
Petr Kozusnik
CZE M
6 2 2 4 2
46
Tero Tiitu
FIN M
6 1 3 4 0
47
Daniel Folta
CZE M
6 1 3 4 2
48
Mika Kohonen
FIN M
5 0 4 4 2
49
Janne Tahka
FIN M
6 3 0 3 0
50
Stian Martinsen
NOR M
5 3 0 3 0
51
Michal Rohel
CZE M
6 3 0 3 0
52
Glen Evensen
NOR M
6 3 0 3 6
53
Hannes Ohman
FIN M
6 2 1 3 0
54
Ales Zalesny
CZE M
6 2 1 3 2
55
Sami Kuronen
FIN M
4 2 1 3 2
56
Joakim Larsen
DEN M
6 1 2 3 0
57
Rolf Kern
SUI M
6 1 2 3 2
58
Robert Muller
GER M
6 1 2 3 4
59
Roger (82) Gerber
SUI M
6 0 3 3 2
60
Daniel Bill
SUI M
6 0 3 3 2
61
Robert Blanke
GER M
6 2 0 2 0
62
Dirk Winkler
GER M
6 2 0 2 2
63
Andrejs Cvetkovs
LAT M
6 2 0 2 2
64
Jori Isomaki
FIN M
6 2 0 2 2
65
Jiri Jandacek
CZE M
6 2 0 2 2
66
Per Kristian Fladset
NOR M
6 2 0 2 4
67
Patrick Bachmann
SUI M
6 1 1 2 0
68
Peter Fischerstrom
SWE M
6 1 1 2 0
69
Michael Flury
SUI M
5 1 1 2 0
70
Pasi Kotilainen
FIN M
5 1 1 2 0
71
Martins Jarohovics
LAT M
6 1 1 2 2
72
Joakim Backstrom
SWE M
4 1 1 2 2
73
Thomas Solheim
NOR M
6 1 1 2 2
74
Frank Kristoffersen
NOR M
6 1 1 2 8
75
Henrik Jensen
DEN M
4 0 2 2 0
76
Reto Weber
SUI M
6 0 2 2 0
77
Filip Wicher
GER M
6 0 2 2 0
78
Lars Jespersen
DEN M
6 0 2 2 0
79
Kristoffer Kronberg
NOR M
5 0 2 2 0
80
Esa Jussila
FIN M
6 0 2 2 4
81
Petri Huttunen
FIN M
4 0 2 2 4
82
Ainars Juskevics
LAT M
6 0 2 2 4
83
Artis Malkavs
LAT M
6 1 0 1 0
84
Ales Jakubek
CZE M
6 1 0 1 0
85
Jussi Jarvinen
FIN M
4 1 0 1 0
86
Thomas Engel
SUI M
4 1 0 1 0
87
Radek Sikora
CZE M
6 1 0 1 2
88
Tim Jaltoft
DEN M
6 1 0 1 2
89
Geir Vidar Pedersen
NOR M
5 1 0 1 2
90
Samuel Dunkel
SUI M
6 1 0 1 2
91
Geir Nordseth
NOR M
6 1 0 1 2
92
Janis Alps
LAT M
5 1 0 1 4
93
Andreas Kasche
GER M
6 1 0 1 6
94
Michael Kelk
DEN M
6 0 1 1 0
95
Gustaf Forsberg
SWE M
3 0 1 1 0
96
Claus Nissen
DEN M
6 0 1 1 0
97
Ville Sandstrom
FIN M
5 0 1 1 0
98
Gunars Klegers
LAT M
5 0 1 1 0
99
Ondrej Vasicek
CZE M
6 0 1 1 0
100
Ketil Holmen
NOR M
6 0 1 1 0
101
Kasper Sindt
DEN M
6 0 1 1 2
102
Andreas Bragger
SUI M
6 0 1 1 2
103
Oliver Ziehe
GER M
6 0 1 1 2
104
Oskars Stepins
LAT M
6 0 1 1 2
105
Havard Pedersen
NOR M
6 0 1 1 2
106
Michael Andersen
DEN M
6 0 1 1 2
107
Carsten Bjerregaard
DEN M
6 0 1 1 2
108
Anders Jensen
DEN M
6 0 1 1 4
109
Peter Scheibel
DEN M
6 0 1 1 4
110
Jurijs Ivenkovs
LAT M
6 0 1 1 7
111
Jorgen Lea
NOR M
5 0 1 1 12
112
Ingmar Penzhorn
GER M
6 0 0 0 2
113
Sebastian Kipry
GER M
6 0 0 0 2
114
Ivars Jekabsons
LAT M
4 0 0 0 2
115
Morten Andersen
DEN M
6 0 0 0 2
116
Christian Merkel
GER M
6 0 0 0 2
117
Atis Blinds
LAT M
5 0 0 0 2
118
Thomas Weber
SUI M
6 0 0 0 2
119
Martin Bruckner
GER M
6 0 0 0 2
120
Thomas Lodberg
DEN M
6 0 0 0 4
121
Kaspars Logins
LAT M
6 0 0 0 4
122
Edmunds Valantis
LAT M
6 0 0 0 8
123
Christian Fritsche
GER M
6 0 0 0 8
124
Janis Anis
LAT M
5 0 0 0 25

 

B-Division

Match Schedule

Date Time Phase Match Score
18.05 15:45 Group A 8 - 1
18.05 18:00 Group A 3 - 0
18.05 20:15 Group B 4 - 1
18.05 21:30 Group B 10 - 2
19.05 09:00 Group D 5 - 3
19.05 09:00 Group C 5 - 0
19.05 11:15 Group C 1 - 4
19.05 13:30 Group D 1 - 1
19.05 15:45 Group A 10 - 0
19.05 18:00 Group A 13 - 3
20.05 09:00 Group B 5 - 0
20.05 11:15 Group B 8 - 3
20.05 13:00 Group C 11 - 5
20.05 15:45 Group C 4 - 2
20.05 18:00 Group D 4 - 7
20.05 20:15 Group D 7 - 2
21.05 08:30 Group C 1 - 1
21.05 09:00 Group B 10 - 0
21.05 10:45 Group C 5 - 3
21.05 11:15 Group B 3 - 3
21.05 13:00 Group A 1 - 25
21.05 13:30 Group D 2 - 10
21.05 15:15 Group A 1 - 7
21.05 15:45 Group D 5 - 0
22.05 08:00 21st-24th:1 5 - 6 ps.
22.05 09:00 Quarter-final 2 5 - 1
22.05 10:30 Quarter-final 1 9 - 1
22.05 11:30 Quarter-final 4 6 - 2
22.05 13:00 Quarter-final 3 4 - 3 ot.
22.05 15:30 21st-24th:2 2 - 8
23.05 08:00 13th-16th:1 5 - 3
23.05 10:00 Semi-Final 1 11 - 4
23.05 12:00 13th-16th:2 3 - 6
23.05 13:00 Semi-Final 2 4 - 3 ot.
23.05 16:30 23rd place 3 - 7
23.05 19:00 21st place 2 - 3
24.05 08:00 19th place 3 - 7
24.05 10:00 11th place 5 - 2
24.05 10:30 17th place 4 - 5
24.05 13:00 Final B-division 4 - 3
24.05 15:30 15th place 3 - 4
24.05 18:00 13th place 0 - 4

Group A

Standings

Team M W T L GF-GA Points
RUS M
3 3 0 0 43-2 6
HUN M
3 2 0 1 21-12 4
SGP M
3 1 0 2 4-17 2
MAS M
3 0 0 3 4-41 0

Group B

Standings

Team M W T L GF-GA Points
AUT M
3 3 0 0 19-1 6
USA M
3 1 1 1 13-10 3
AUS M
3 1 1 1 12-10 3
BEL M
3 0 0 3 5-28 0

Group C

Standings

Team M W T L GF-GA Points
EST M
3 2 1 0 17-6 5
SLO M
3 1 1 1 7-6 3
NED M
3 1 0 2 11-18 2
JPN M
3 1 0 2 7-12 2

Group D

Standings

Team M W T L GF-GA Points
ITA M
3 3 0 0 17-7 6
POL M
3 1 1 1 15-10 3
GBR M
3 1 1 1 8-8 3
ESP M
3 0 0 3 7-22 0

 

Scoring Leaders Statistics

Rank Player Team M G A Points PIM
1
Maxim Gavrilenko
RUS M
6 8 14 22 2
2
Andreas Prochazka
AUT M
6 10 6 16 0
3
Alexander Sorokin
RUS M
6 9 7 16 4
4
Dennis Schmidt
HUN M
6 5 9 14 2
5
Alexander Zavertyaev
RUS M
6 8 4 12 0
6
Kenneth Schreiner
AUT M
6 5 7 12 2
7
Krisztian Nador
HUN M
6 8 2 10 4
8
Vladimir Gorshenenko
RUS M
6 7 3 10 2
9
Terry Samwell
NED M
4 7 2 9 2
10
Marco Valt
ITA M
6 5 4 9 6
11
Fabio Terlizzi
ITA M
6 3 6 9 0
12
Nikolay Kutischev
RUS M
6 4 4 8 2
13
Peter Hofer
AUT M
6 4 4 8 4
14
Valery Maslov
RUS M
6 3 5 8 0
15
Oliver Pucher
AUT M
6 2 6 8 0
16
Marco Fantuz
ITA M
6 5 2 7 2
17
Adrian Bochenski
POL M
6 5 2 7 2
18
Oliver Schmidt
HUN M
6 5 2 7 2
19
David Brown
USA M
6 4 3 7 2
20
Jan-Erik Paris
USA M
6 4 3 7 4
21
Andrea De Icco
ITA M
6 1 6 7 8
22
Rob Labruyere
NED M
4 5 1 6 0
23
Tomasz Gaicki
POL M
6 5 1 6 6
24
Stefaan Chiau
BEL M
5 4 2 6 0
25
Sergei Iuryev
RUS M
6 4 2 6 0
26
Pasqualino Santoro
ITA M
6 4 2 6 4
27
Mikhail Ivanov
RUS M
6 3 3 6 0
28
Masafumi Fuura
JPN M
5 3 3 6 0
29
Martin Sivakov
EST M
6 3 3 6 4
30
Wojciech Pala
POL M
6 2 4 6 2
31
Sasitheran Gopalan
MAS M
5 2 4 6 4
32
Dmitry Davydenko
RUS M
6 2 4 6 6
33
Chris Wright
USA M
6 1 5 6 2
34
Thomas Cook
GBR M
4 4 1 5 0
35
Alfonso Perez
ESP M
5 4 1 5 2
36
Raul Kivi
EST M
6 4 1 5 2
37
Dmitry Uglanov
RUS M
6 4 1 5 4
38
Peter McKinsley
AUS M
4 4 1 5 4
39
Harald Freunschlag
AUT M
6 4 1 5 4
40
Anatolii Bykov
RUS M
6 3 2 5 0
41
Stephan Achering
AUT M
6 3 2 5 0
42
Daniel Karvik
USA M
6 3 2 5 0
43
Tomasz Lemanski
POL M
6 3 2 5 2
44
Artem Olin
RUS M
6 3 2 5 2
45
Artur Burkat
POL M
6 3 2 5 4
46
Harri Granholm
AUS M
4 2 3 5 0
47
Miha Mlinar
SLO M
6 2 3 5 2
48
Guy Teulings
NED M
4 2 3 5 2
49
Konstantin Rudnyy
RUS M
6 1 4 5 4
50
Kari Ceballos
ESP M
5 1 4 5 6
51
Yury Usoltsev
RUS M
6 4 0 4 0
52
Hannes Unterhofer
ITA M
6 4 0 4 0
53
Enrique Gomez
ESP M
5 3 1 4 2
54
Anre Vooremaa
EST M
6 2 2 4 0
55
Mikhail Bukin
RUS M
6 2 2 4 0
56
Tanel Muursepp
EST M
5 2 2 4 0
57
Stephan Krenbock
AUT M
6 2 2 4 2
58
Rageswaran Maniam
MAS M
5 2 2 4 2
59
Daniele Gulino
ITA M
6 2 2 4 2
60
Scott O´Brien
AUS M
4 2 2 4 4
61
Roland Brajic
SLO M
6 2 2 4 4
62
Jani Blankenship
USA M
6 2 2 4 6
63
Artur Kasperek
POL M
6 2 2 4 9
64
Zoltan Bedo
HUN M
6 1 3 4 0
65
Warren Mazurek
AUS M
4 0 4 4 2
66
Rok Mlinar
SLO M
6 3 0 3 0
67
James Bridger
GBR M
4 3 0 3 0
68
Daniel Ormos
HUN M
3 3 0 3 0
69
Mohammad Khalid Abdul Rahim
MAS M
5 3 0 3 0
70
Tamas Strauss
HUN M
6 3 0 3 2
71
Domenico Pondaco
ITA M
6 3 0 3 2
72
So Nakajima
JPN M
5 3 0 3 2
73
William Storey
GBR M
4 3 0 3 4
74
Tamotsu Handa
JPN M
5 3 0 3 4
75
Madis Kass
EST M
6 3 0 3 7
76
Emin Biljali
SLO M
6 2 1 3 0
77
Robert Stagg
AUS M
4 2 1 3 2
78
Andrus Toruke
EST M
4 2 1 3 2
79
Argo Kungla
EST M
5 2 1 3 2
80
Mickael Proes
BEL M
5 2 1 3 2
81
Tung Le
AUS M
4 2 1 3 2
82
Andreas Piani
ITA M
6 2 1 3 4
83
Cristopher Drummond
USA M
5 2 1 3 4
84
Justin Quek
SGP M
4 2 1 3 4
85
Peter Szabo
HUN M
6 1 2 3 0
86
Rein Kivi
EST M
6 1 2 3 2
87
Peter Powell
GBR M
4 1 2 3 2
88
Juri Narits
EST M
6 1 2 3 2
89
Andras Pafferi
HUN M
6 1 2 3 4
90
Mikhail Polzikov
RUS M
6 1 2 3 4
91
Primoz Berden
SLO M
6 0 3 3 0
92
Tomoyuki Katena
JPN M
5 0 3 3 2
93
Jens Stanfield
GBR M
4 0 3 3 8
94
Tomasz Nosowski
POL M
6 2 0 2 0
95
David Pierret
BEL M
5 2 0 2 0
96
Timothy Quek
SGP M
4 2 0 2 0
97
Tomoki Hayashi
JPN M
5 2 0 2 0
98
Daniel Slettemoen
USA M
6 2 0 2 0
99
Sergio Garces
ESP M
5 2 0 2 0
100
Peter Huszti
HUN M
6 2 0 2 2
101
Matthew Mullins
AUS M
4 2 0 2 2
102
Steven Michiels
BEL M
5 2 0 2 2
103
Giovanni Lombardi
BEL M
3 2 0 2 4
104
Martin Karis
EST M
6 2 0 2 4
105
Daisuke Watabe
JPN M
5 2 0 2 4
106
Christophe Beuvens
BEL M
5 2 0 2 4
107
Pankajtchan Nair
MAS M
5 2 0 2 4
108
Leszek Dziobon
POL M
4 1 1 2 0
109
Ats Puvi
EST M
6 1 1 2 0
110
Victor Sanchez
ESP M
5 1 1 2 0
111
Alexander Tyapkov
RUS M
6 1 1 2 0
112
Corstiaan Kuijvenhoven
NED M
4 1 1 2 0
113
Kaido Ingver
EST M
6 1 1 2 0
114
Bostjan Volk
SLO M
6 1 1 2 0
115
Rok Jelenc
SLO M
6 1 1 2 2
116
Andrea Iezzi
ITA M
5 1 1 2 2
117
Rino Bartolo
ITA M
6 1 1 2 2
118
Ken Leinus
EST M
6 1 1 2 2
119
Yutaka Nakai
JPN M
5 1 1 2 2
120
Roberto Merino
ESP M
5 1 1 2 4
121
Norry Samwell
NED M
4 1 1 2 4
122
Steve Brown
USA M
6 1 1 2 4
123
Artur Malczewski
POL M
6 1 1 2 4
124
Tine Svajger
SLO M
6 1 1 2 6
125
Krisztian Rab
HUN M
6 1 1 2 8
126
Sharul Bunjamim
MAS M
5 1 1 2 8
127
David McKinsley
AUS M
4 1 1 2 12
128
Sebastien Nicolas
BEL M
5 0 2 2 0
129
Dmitry Pudov
RUS M
6 0 2 2 0
130
Haresh Silviraja
MAS M
5 0 2 2 0
131
Alberto Virosta
ESP M
5 0 2 2 2
132
Il Shik Sloover
NED M
4 0 2 2 2
133
Andro Sober
EST M
6 0 2 2 4
134
Arnaldo Fischione
ITA M
5 0 2 2 4
135
Roman Pass
EST M
5 0 2 2 4
136
Hirotaka Ito
JPN M
5 0 2 2 4
137
Nicolas Prieto
ESP M
5 0 2 2 5
138
Peter Drmota
SLO M
6 1 0 1 0
139
Lukasz Sawczuk
POL M
4 1 0 1 0
140
Takeshi Iijima
JPN M
4 1 0 1 0
141
Eelco Hoogwout
NED M
4 1 0 1 0
142
Toomas Klaarman
EST M
5 1 0 1 0
143
Primoz Mlinar
SLO M
6 1 0 1 0
144
Sebastian Agdur
GBR M
4 1 0 1 0
145
Chris Drummond
USA M
1 1 0 1 0
146
David Hammond
AUS M
4 1 0 1 0
147
Saravanan Rajamanikam
SGP M
4 1 0 1 0
148
Lim Chuan
MAS M
2 1 0 1 0
149
Danny Thien
AUS M
4 1 0 1 0
150
Michael Schachner
AUT M
6 1 0 1 0
151
Tomoaki Nakagawa
JPN M
4 1 0 1 2
152
Mohammed Hafeez
SGP M
4 1 0 1 2
153
Kazunori Takayama
JPN M
3 1 0 1 2
154
Givanathan Kangatharan
MAS M
5 1 0 1 2
155
Bert Mulder
NED M
4 1 0 1 2
156
Azmy Ali
SGP M
4 1 0 1 2
157
Akihiro Tanaka
JPN M
5 1 0 1 2
158
Gianpaolo Caroprese
ITA M
6 1 0 1 2
159
Antonio Romo
ESP M
5 1 0 1 4
160
Victor Rubio
ESP M
5 1 0 1 4
161
Andreas Hostettler
USA M
6 1 0 1 4
162
Zoltan Deaki
HUN M
6 1 0 1 6
163
Erlin Rand
EST M
6 0 1 1 0
164
Daisuke Ito
JPN M
4 0 1 1 0
165
Lionel Sing
SGP M
4 0 1 1 0
166
Gavin Baillie
GBR M
4 0 1 1 0
167
Kristof Browaeys
BEL M
5 0 1 1 0
168
Davide Reggiori
ITA M
3 0 1 1 0
169
Arsen Bazian
RUS M
6 0 1 1 0
170
Nurazlan Aris
SGP M
4 0 1 1 0
171
Botond Penzes
HUN M
5 0 1 1 0
172
Ian McGregor
AUS M
4 0 1 1 0
173
Leslaw Ossowski
POL M
6 0 1 1 0
174
Edwin Privschek
AUT M
6 0 1 1 0
175
Johan Kruseman
NED M
4 0 1 1 0
176
Gabor Fuzi
HUN M
6 0 1 1 0
177
Paul Arens
NED M
4 0 1 1 0
178
Derk Louwerse
NED M
4 0 1 1 0
179
Joe Chew
SGP M
4 0 1 1 2
180
Rizal Mohd Razman
MAS M
5 0 1 1 2
181
Andras Por
HUN M
6 0 1 1 2
182
Olivier Nicolas
BEL M
5 0 1 1 2
183
Andrzej Kaszkiel
POL M
6 0 1 1 2
184
Eiji Otsu
JPN M
4 0 1 1 2
185
Matt Collins
USA M
6 0 1 1 2
186
Simon Newitt
GBR M
4 0 1 1 2
187
Benjamin Gruber
AUT M
6 0 1 1 2
188
Vignesh Kuppusamy
SGP M
3 0 1 1 2
189
Dennis Lim
SGP M
4 0 1 1 4
190
Christophe Noerens
BEL M
5 0 1 1 4
191
Peter Papp
HUN M
6 0 1 1 4
192
Tomas Jagodzinski
POL M
6 0 1 1 4
193
Hannes Puhringer
AUT M
6 0 1 1 4
194
Simon Ross
GBR M
4 0 1 1 5
195
Mariusz Sader
POL M
6 0 1 1 6
196
Claudio Lombardi
BEL M
5 0 1 1 6
197
Ross McEwan
GBR M
4 0 1 1 6
198
Darjan Mlinar
SLO M
6 0 1 1 31
199
Eddie Tan
SGP M
4 0 0 0 2
200
Kelvin Koh
SGP M
4 0 0 0 2
201
Peter Harris
AUS M
4 0 0 0 2
202
Samir Karahodzic
SLO M
5 0 0 0 2
203
Firdaus Mohd
MAS M
5 0 0 0 2
204
Nicolas Dasnois
BEL M
5 0 0 0 2
205
Matteo Villa
ITA M
4 0 0 0 2
206
Ollie Rupp
USA M
6 0 0 0 2
207
Chris Hoag
USA M
6 0 0 0 2
208
Muhamet Biljali
SLO M
6 0 0 0 2
209
Patrick Moss
MAS M
5 0 0 0 2
210
Jun Nakamura
JPN M
3 0 0 0 2
211
Indrek Piibur
EST M
3 0 0 0 2
212
Dariusz Bolesta
POL M
4 0 0 0 2
213
Stewart Gillies
GBR M
4 0 0 0 2
214
Kenny Liang
SGP M
4 0 0 0 2
215
Graham Lewis
GBR M
4 0 0 0 2
216
Huang Dejian
SGP M
3 0 0 0 2
217
Ott Jarvela
EST M
5 0 0 0 2
218
Vignesh Ramajunam
SGP M
1 0 0 0 2
219
Piotr Daniel
POL M
6 0 0 0 2
220
Gian Luigi Santilli
ITA M
5 0 0 0 2
221
Michael Frotscher
ITA M
6 0 0 0 2
222
Dennis Ottenhoff
NED M
4 0 0 0 2
223
Javier Perez
ESP M
5 0 0 0 2
224
Andrew Cathie
AUS M
4 0 0 0 2
225
Shuhei Arai
JPN M
4 0 0 0 2
226
Tomotaka Katena
JPN M
4 0 0 0 2
227
Greg Koster
AUS M
4 0 0 0 2
228
Bence Svasenec
HUN M
6 0 0 0 4
229
Siegfried Sendlhofer
AUT M
6 0 0 0 4
230
Adam Muzacz
POL M
6 0 0 0 4
231
Hannes Selhofer
AUT M
6 0 0 0 4
232
Roberto Mezquita
ESP M
5 0 0 0 4
233
Henrik Kok
USA M
6 0 0 0 4
234
Harald Felsberger
AUT M
6 0 0 0 4
235
Pavel Kobalej
SLO M
6 0 0 0 6
236
Jesus Iglesias
ESP M
5 0 0 0 6

 

Men's WFC 2002

Close