Women's Final Standings 
1.Nauka-SAFU
2.MKŠS FBK Kysucké Nové Mesto
3.Interplastic Olimpia Osowa Gdánsk
4.UHC Sparkasse Weissenfels
5.CDE El Valle
6.CUF Leganés

 

Scoring Leaders Statistics

Rank Player Team M G A Points PIM
1
Mariia Kitaeva
Nauka-SAFU
4 12 13 25 2
2
Anastasiia Bulbash
Nauka-SAFU
4 10 4 14 2
3
Laura Chupekova
Kysucke NM
4 8 3 11 0
4
Andrea Gerdes
Weissenfels
3 0 10 10 4
5
Anastasiia Dolgoborodova
Nauka-SAFU
4 6 3 9 0
6
Linda Pudisova
Kysucke NM
4 5 2 7 2
7
Anastasiia Skirdenko
Nauka-SAFU
4 3 4 7 0
8
Vanessa Weikum
Weissenfels
3 5 1 6 0
9
Vera Pelevina
Nauka-SAFU
4 2 4 6 9
10
Anna Raczkowska
Gdansk
3 5 0 5 2
11
Lucia Roa Martinez
CDE El Valle
3 2 3 5 4
12
Tatiana Kozlova
Nauka-SAFU
4 0 5 5 0
13
Ekaterina Liberis
Nauka-SAFU
4 0 5 5 0
14
Ester Sanchez Sanchez
Leganes
3 4 0 4 0
15
Uliana Vidiakina
Nauka-SAFU
4 4 0 4 0
16
Laura Honicke
Weissenfels
3 4 0 4 0
17
Paula Arenal Beltran
CDE El Valle
3 4 0 4 2
18
Elizaveta Nadeeva
Nauka-SAFU
4 3 1 4 0
19
Klara Hlavkova
Kysucke NM
4 3 1 4 0
20
Sara Zatekova
Kysucke NM
4 3 1 4 2
21
Daria Krason
Gdansk
3 2 2 4 0
22
Malwina Zagorska
Gdansk
3 2 2 4 0
23
Laura Neumann
Weissenfels
3 1 3 4 2
24
Katja Leonhardt
Weissenfels
3 3 0 3 0
25
Kseniia Makkoveeva
Nauka-SAFU
4 3 0 3 2
26
Pauline Baumgarten
Weissenfels
3 3 0 3 4
27
Maria Alonso Lopez-Zuazo
CDE El Valle
3 1 2 3 0
28
Alexandra Faktorova
Kysucke NM
4 0 3 3 2
29
Laura Lacka
Gdansk
3 2 0 2 2
30
Alicia Morales Lopez
CDE El Valle
3 2 0 2 2
31
Janina Rumi
Weissenfels
3 1 1 2 0
32
Ria Koberle
Weissenfels
3 1 1 2 0
33
Hanna Samson
Gdansk
3 1 1 2 2
34
Viktoriia Trusevich
Nauka-SAFU
4 1 1 2 2
35
Weronika Gradzka
Gdansk
3 0 2 2 0
36
Kristina Mlichova
Kysucke NM
4 0 2 2 0
37
Ana Martinez San Jose
Leganes
3 0 2 2 0
38
Klara Svrckova
Kysucke NM
2 1 0 1 0
39
Veronika Markova
Kysucke NM
4 1 0 1 0
40
Carla Benndorf
Weissenfels
3 1 0 1 0
41
Zuzana Martincekova
Kysucke NM
4 1 0 1 0
42
Sonia Arroyo Lizarza
Leganes
3 1 0 1 2
43
Anastasiia Zhidkova
Nauka-SAFU
4 1 0 1 4
44
Anna Kolts
Nauka-SAFU
4 0 1 1 0
45
Oliwia Ryszewska
Gdansk
3 0 1 1 0
46
Ema Skvrndova
Kysucke NM
4 0 1 1 0
47
Adriana Michaliskova
Kysucke NM
4 0 1 1 0
48
Aurkene Guillen Tojar
Leganes
3 0 1 1 0
49
Viktoria Komzalova
Kysucke NM
4 0 1 1 0
50
Maria Gomez Contreras
Leganes
3 0 1 1 0
51
Nieves Ballesteros Suarez
CDE El Valle
3 0 1 1 4
52
Maria del Carmen Alonso Lopez
CDE El Valle
2 0 1 1 4
53
Lucia Calderon Sanchez
CDE El Valle
3 0 1 1 6
54
Elena Muino
Leganes
3 0 0 0 2
55
Natalia Kupczak
Gdansk
3 0 0 0 2
56
Ewelina Nowaczyk
Gdansk
3 0 0 0 2
57
Karolina Damps
Gdansk
3 0 0 0 2
58
Patricia Amores Puhl
CDE El Valle
3 0 0 0 2
59
Rocio Somolinos Langreo
Leganes
3 0 0 0 4

Goalkeeper Statistics

Rank Player Team M S G %
1
Anna Kolts
Nauka-SAFU
4 32 3 91.42
2
Radka Mladenkova
Kysucke NM
4 41 6 87.23
3
Sophie Kleinschmidt
Weissenfels
3 55 9 85.93
4
Adriana Michaliskova
Kysucke NM
4 41 8 83.67
5
Mariola Szarmach
Gdansk
3 63 14 81.81
6
Patricia Amores Puhl
CDE El Valle
3 68 19 78.16
7
Veronika Nekrasova
Nauka-SAFU
4 8 3 72.72
8
Emely-Alice Leu
Weissenfels
3 25 11 69.44
9
Iria Benito Blanco
Leganes
3 28 14 66.66
10
Hada Sanchez-Pascuala
Leganes
3 50 25 66.66

Match Schedule

Date Time Phase Match Score
09.10 10:00 Women Group A 12 - 3
09.10 16:00 Women Group B 2 - 6
10.10 10:00 Women Group B 4 - 9
10.10 13:00 Women Group A 11 - 3
11.10 10:00 Women Group A 0 - 22
11.10 16:00 Women Group B 8 - 0
12.10 08:00 Women 5th place 2 - 5
12.10 11:00 Women Semi-final 1 4 - 1
12.10 14:00 Women Semi-final 2 6 - 4
13.10 11:00 Women Final 8 - 2

Group A

Standings

Team M W T L GF-GA Points
Nauka-SAFU
2 2 0 0 33-3 6
Weissenfels
2 1 0 1 15-14 3
Leganes
2 0 0 2 3-34 0

 

Group B

Standings

Team M W T L GF-GA Points
Kysucke NM
2 2 0 0 14-2 6
Gdansk
2 1 0 1 11-10 3
CDE El Valle
2 0 0 2 4-17 0

 

Men’s EFC 2019 results & statistics

Close