Women's U19 4-Nations
Chomutov, Czech Republic
City Sports Hall
25 Apr - 28 Apr 2019

 Czech Republic WU19

 Finland WU19

 Latvia WU19

 Switzerland WU19

Live-streaming: www.tvcom.cz

No. Team M W T L GF-GA PTS
1 FIN WU19 3 3 0 0 31-7 6
2 CZE WU19 3 2 0 1 22-13 4
3 LAT WU19 3 1 0 2 10-29 2
4 SUI WU19 3 0 0 3 7-21 0
Date Time Phase Home Team Away Team Score
25.04 20:00 Int´l match 8 - 3
26.04 12:29 Int´l match 1 - 8
26.04 15:30 Int´l match 11 - 2
27.04 12:30 Int´l match 3 - 5
27.04 15:30 Int´l match 3 - 8
28.04 09:30 Int´l match 15 - 3
No. Player Team M G A PTS PIM
1 Suvi Hamalainen FIN WU19 3 8 4 12 2
2 Laura Gaugere LAT WU19 3 3 3 6 0
3 Pinja Myllymaki FIN WU19 3 4 1 5 0
4 Katerina Kovarikova CZE WU19 3 4 1 5 2
5 Julija Rozite LAT WU19 3 3 2 5 0
6 Cira Virta FIN WU19 2 2 3 5 2
7 Sofia Mittentag FIN WU19 2 4 0 4 0
8 Selma Bergmann SUI WU19 3 3 1 4 0
9 Lucie Rezacova CZE WU19 3 2 2 4 2
10 Katerina Seemannova CZE WU19 2 3 0 3 0
11 Lucie Zelizkova CZE WU19 3 2 1 3 0
12 Marketa Prontekerova CZE WU19 3 2 1 3 0
13 Michaela Kubeckova CZE WU19 3 2 1 3 0
14 Pavlina Bacova CZE WU19 3 2 1 3 0
15 Anna Ankudinova LAT WU19 3 2 1 3 2
16 Jemina Ruostila FIN WU19 3 2 1 3 2
17 Julia Kaan FIN WU19 3 1 2 3 0
18 Ulla Valtola FIN WU19 3 1 2 3 0
19 Elli Kylmaluoma FIN WU19 3 1 2 3 0
20 Iida Mettala FIN WU19 3 1 2 3 0
21 Simona Grapena LAT WU19 3 1 2 3 0
22 Nela Havlinova CZE WU19 3 1 2 3 0
23 Inka Lippojoki FIN WU19 2 1 2 3 0
24 Eliska Chuda CZE WU19 2 1 2 3 0
25 Vendula Maroszova CZE WU19 3 0 3 3 0
26 Viivi Tiilikainen FIN WU19 3 2 0 2 2
27 Olivia Pietila FIN WU19 3 1 1 2 0
28 Marketa Lenfeldova CZE WU19 2 1 1 2 0
29 Kristyna Lechnerova CZE WU19 3 1 1 2 0
30 Linn Larsson SUI WU19 3 1 1 2 0
31 Leonie Wieland SUI WU19 3 1 1 2 0
32 Sanni Uimarihuhta FIN WU19 3 1 1 2 2
33 Maija Vaataja FIN WU19 3 0 2 2 0
34 Dina Koch SUI WU19 3 0 2 2 2
35 Liene Leite LAT WU19 3 1 0 1 0
36 Gentiana Behluli SUI WU19 3 1 0 1 0
37 Saara Pilto FIN WU19 3 1 0 1 0
38 Rahel Wyss SUI WU19 3 1 0 1 0
39 Katerina Vachudova CZE WU19 3 1 0 1 0
40 Erika Laine FIN WU19 2 1 0 1 2
41 Aada Heikkinen FIN WU19 2 0 1 1 0
42 Vladka Maderova CZE WU19 3 0 1 1 0
43 Milla Ylikojola FIN WU19 3 0 1 1 0
44 Emilia Pietila FIN WU19 3 0 1 1 0
45 Eliska Trojankova CZE WU19 3 0 1 1 0
46 Nina Gerber SUI WU19 3 0 1 1 2
47 Chiara Bertini SUI WU19 3 0 0 0 2
48 Natalie Hurnikova CZE WU19 2 0 0 0 2
49 Vanessa Rebecca Keprtova CZE WU19 2 0 0 0 2
50 Nicole Siegenthaler SUI WU19 3 0 0 0 2
51 Kristiana Elizabete Krumina LAT WU19 3 0 0 0 2
52 Lasma Evele LAT WU19 3 0 0 0 2
53 Danute Tinkuse LAT WU19 3 0 0 0 2
54 Sara Christen SUI WU19 3 0 0 0 2
55 Marta Liba Zameca LAT WU19 3 0 0 0 4
56 Aurelija Zarina LAT WU19 3 0 0 0 4
No. Player Team M S G %
1 Barbara Rabcevska LAT WU19 3 87 0 100.00
2 Edit Rautakoski FIN WU19 2 9 0 100.00
3 Minnie Heininen FIN WU19 2 14 0 100.00
4 Krista Ruicena LAT WU19 3 9 0 100.00
5 Corinna Bluzet SUI WU19 3 11 0 100.00
6 Svenja Schoni SUI WU19 3 31 0 100.00
7 Viktorie Karasova CZE WU19 3 34 0 100.00
8 Kristyna Janglova CZE WU19 3 18 0 100.00
9 Emma Mannila FIN WU19 2 6 0 100.00
Close