Women's EFT
Lempäälä, Finland
Ideapark Bläk Boks
15 Oct - 17 Oct 2021

Women’s & Women’s U19 EFT

A package to view all matches from the event can be purchased from Solid Sport

 

Match Schedule

Date Time Phase Match Score
15.10 09:30 EFT WU19 6 - 5
15.10 12:30 EFT W 10 - 2
15.10 16:00 EFT WU19 3 - 2 ps.
15.10 19:00 EFT W 6 - 3
16.10 10:00 EFT WU19 4 - 2
16.10 13:00 EFT WU19 4 - 5 ps.
16.10 16:00 EFT W 4 - 5 ps.
16.10 19:00 EFT W 7 - 10
17.10 09:00 EFT WU19 1 - 3
17.10 11:30 EFT W 2 - 9
17.10 14:00 EFT WU19 4 - 9
17.10 17:00 EFT W 2 - 10

 

For the standings & statistics for the Women’s U19 EFT click here.

For information on the Men’s & Men’s U19 EFT go here

No. Team M W T L GF-GA PTS
1 SWE W 3 3 0 0 30-11 9
2 FIN W 3 1 1 1 12-18 4
3 CZE W 3 1 0 2 19-18 3
4 SUI W 3 0 1 2 9-23 2
Date Time Phase Home Team Away Team Score
15.10 12:30 EFT W 10 - 2
15.10 19:00 EFT W 6 - 3
16.10 16:00 EFT W 4 - 5 ps.
16.10 19:00 EFT W 7 - 10
17.10 11:30 EFT W 2 - 9
17.10 17:00 EFT W 2 - 10
No. Player Team M G A PTS PIM
1 Ellen Rasmussen SWE W 3 4 4 8 0
2 Veera Kauppi FIN W 3 4 2 6 0
3 Klara Loneberg SWE W 3 4 2 6 0
4 Emelie Wibron SWE W 3 3 3 6 0
5 Eliska Krupnova CZE W 3 2 4 6 2
6 Wilma Johansson SWE W 3 3 2 5 0
7 Maja Vistrom SWE W 3 2 3 5 0
8 Sandra Boric Svard SWE W 3 2 3 5 2
9 Eliska Trojankova CZE W 2 0 5 5 0
10 Eliska Chuda CZE W 3 3 1 4 0
11 Sofia Joelsson SWE W 2 3 1 4 0
12 Amanda Delgado Johansson SWE W 3 2 2 4 0
13 Oona Kauppi FIN W 3 2 2 4 0
14 Sara Piispa FIN W 3 1 3 4 0
15 Michaela Kubeckova CZE W 3 3 0 3 0
16 Corin Ruttimann SUI W 3 3 0 3 2
17 Denisa Ratajova CZE W 3 3 0 3 4
18 Klara Molin SWE W 2 2 1 3 0
19 Martina Repkova CZE W 3 2 1 3 0
20 Michaela Mlejnkova CZE W 3 2 1 3 0
21 Sofia Leino FIN W 3 2 1 3 0
22 Moa Gustafsson SWE W 3 2 1 3 2
23 Lisa Carlsson SWE W 3 0 3 3 0
24 Vanessa Rebecca Keprtova CZE W 3 2 0 2 0
25 My Kippila FIN W 3 2 0 2 0
26 Ellen Backstedt SWE W 3 1 1 2 0
27 Moa Tschop SWE W 2 1 1 2 0
28 Isabelle Gerig SUI W 3 1 1 2 0
29 Flurina Marti SUI W 3 0 2 2 0
30 Vivien Kuhne SUI W 2 0 2 2 0
31 Pavlina Bacova CZE W 2 0 2 2 0
32 Vendula Berankova CZE W 3 0 2 2 2
33 Nela Jirakova CZE W 2 1 0 1 0
34 Johanna Homi FIN W 3 1 0 1 0
35 Nathalie Spichiger SUI W 3 1 0 1 0
36 Brigitte Mischler SUI W 3 1 0 1 0
37 Michelle Wiki SUI W 3 1 0 1 0
38 Karolina Sucha CZE W 3 1 0 1 0
39 Madeleine Karlsson SWE W 1 1 0 1 0
40 Tanja Stella SUI W 3 1 0 1 2
41 Moa Andersson SWE W 3 0 1 1 0
42 Julia Suter SUI W 3 0 1 1 0
43 Trine Sallstrom FIN W 3 0 1 1 0
44 Ida Sundberg SWE W 3 0 1 1 2
45 Silja Eskelinen FIN W 3 0 0 0 2
46 Elli Kylmaluoma FIN W 3 0 0 0 2
47 Marie Havlickova CZE W 3 0 0 0 2
48 Barbora Huskova CZE W 2 0 0 0 2
49 Laura Manninen FIN W 2 0 0 0 4
No. Player Team M S G %
1 Matilda Ostlund Visen SWE W 2 15 2 88.23
2 Jana Christianova CZE W 3 42 6 87.50
3 Jenny Axelsson SWE W 3 12 2 85.71
4 Monika Schmid SUI W 3 22 5 81.48
5 Krista Nieminen FIN W 3 36 9 80.00
6 Lenka Remesova CZE W 3 36 12 75.00
7 Tiltu Siltanen FIN W 3 18 8 69.23
8 Emelie Fallman SWE W 1 14 7 66.66
9 Lara Heini SUI W 3 25 18 58.13
Close