EFT Men
St. Gallen, Switzerland
Athletik Zentrum
02 Sep - 04 Sep 2022

Men’s & Men’s U19 EFT

Match Schedule

Date Time Phase Match Score
02.09 11:03 EFT MU19 6 - 9
02.09 14:00 EFT MU19 3 - 3
02.09 17:02 EFT M 6 - 6
02.09 20:03 EFT M 3 - 3
03.09 10:01 EFT MU19 7 - 7
03.09 13:00 EFT MU19 5 - 8
03.09 16:03 EFT M 4 - 4
03.09 19:03 EFT M 5 - 5
04.09 09:00 EFT MU19 9 - 5
04.09 09:01 EFT MU19 10 - 2
04.09 11:45 EFT M 5 - 5
04.09 14:32 EFT M 2 - 1

For the standings & statistics for the Men’s U19 EFT click here.

 

No. Team M W T L GF-GA PTS
1 CZE M 3 1 2 0 12-11 6
2 FIN M 3 0 3 0 12-12 5
3 SUI M 3 0 2 1 9-10 3
4 SWE M 3 0 3 0 16-16 3
Date Time Phase Home Team Away Team Score
02.09 17:02 EFT M 6 - 6
02.09 20:03 EFT M 3 - 3
03.09 16:03 EFT M 4 - 4
03.09 19:03 EFT M 5 - 5
04.09 11:45 EFT M 5 - 5
04.09 14:32 EFT M 2 - 1
No. Player Team M G A PTS PIM
1 Albin Sjogren SWE M 3 2 4 6 0
2 Filip Langer CZE M 3 1 3 4 0
3 Marek Benes CZE M 2 3 0 3 0
4 Miko Kailiala FIN M 3 3 0 3 0
5 Kim Nilsson SWE M 3 3 0 3 2
6 Ville Lastikka FIN M 2 2 1 3 0
7 Niklas Ramirez SWE M 2 2 1 3 0
8 Matej Havlas CZE M 3 2 1 3 0
9 Paolo Riedi SUI M 3 2 1 3 0
10 Robin Nilsberth SWE M 2 1 2 3 0
11 Rasmus Andersson SWE M 3 1 2 3 0
12 Jesper Sankell SWE M 2 1 2 3 0
13 Manuel Maurer SUI M 3 1 2 3 0
14 Justus Kainulainen FIN M 3 1 2 3 0
15 Eemeli Salin FIN M 3 2 0 2 0
16 Linus Malmstrom SWE M 3 2 0 2 0
17 Noel Seiler SUI M 3 1 1 2 0
18 Jan Zaugg SUI M 3 1 1 2 0
19 Filip Forman CZE M 3 1 1 2 0
20 Lauri Stenfors FIN M 2 1 1 2 0
21 Hampus Ahren SWE M 3 1 1 2 2
22 Ondrej Nemecek CZE M 3 1 1 2 4
23 Emil Nilsen SWE M 3 1 1 2 4
24 Nico Salo FIN M 2 0 2 2 0
25 Josef Rypar CZE M 3 1 0 1 0
26 Jan Burki SUI M 2 1 0 1 0
27 Eetu Sikkinen FIN M 3 1 0 1 0
28 Martin Kisugite CZE M 3 1 0 1 0
29 Emil Johansson SWE M 3 1 0 1 0
30 Lukas Puncochar CZE M 2 1 0 1 0
31 Joel Ruegger SUI M 3 1 0 1 0
32 Konsta Tykkylainen FIN M 3 1 0 1 0
33 Kevin Berry SUI M 2 1 0 1 0
34 Ludwig Persson SWE M 3 1 0 1 0
35 Christoph Camenisch SUI M 3 1 0 1 0
36 Jiri Besta CZE M 3 1 0 1 2
37 Otto Lehkosuo FIN M 3 1 0 1 2
38 Jere Niemela FIN M 3 0 1 1 0
39 Jesperi Lindfors FIN M 3 0 1 1 0
40 Tim Braillard SUI M 3 0 1 1 0
41 Alexander Galante Carlstrom SWE M 3 0 1 1 0
42 Joona Rantala FIN M 3 0 1 1 0
43 Mikulas Krbec CZE M 3 0 1 1 0
44 Oskari Heikkila FIN M 3 0 1 1 0
45 Adam Delong CZE M 3 0 1 1 0
46 Tuomas Iiskola FIN M 3 0 1 1 0
47 Tom Ondrusek CZE M 2 0 1 1 0
48 Claudio Laely SUI M 3 0 1 1 0
49 Adam Hemerka CZE M 3 0 1 1 0
50 Michael Schiess SUI M 3 0 1 1 0
51 Sami Johansson FIN M 3 0 1 1 2
52 Martin Karlsson SWE M 2 0 1 1 6
53 Janne Lamminen FIN M 2 0 0 0 2
54 Moritz Mock SUI M 3 0 0 0 4
55 Patrick Mendelin SUI M 3 0 0 0 4
56 Nicola Bischofberger SUI M 3 0 0 0 4
No. Player Team M S G %
1 Lukas Bauer CZE M 3 31 7 81.57
2 Pascal Meier SUI M 3 20 5 80.00
3 Martin Benes CZE M 3 15 4 78.94
4 Oskari Falden FIN M 3 23 7 76.66
5 Carl Bending Sorling SWE M 3 35 11 76.08
6 Patrick Eder SUI M 3 13 5 72.22
7 Jon Hedlund SWE M 3 11 5 68.75
8 Lassi Toriseva FIN M 3 10 5 66.66
Close