Group A

Standings

Team M W T L GF-GA Points
FIN MU19
3 3 0 0 24-10 6
SUI MU19
3 2 0 1 17-13 4
LAT MU19
3 1 0 2 13-17 2
NOR MU19
3 0 0 3 8-22 0

 

Group B

Standings

Team M W T L GF-GA Points
CZE MU19
3 3 0 0 24-6 6
SWE MU19
3 2 0 1 30-14 4
SVK MU19
3 1 0 2 15-23 2
DEN MU19
3 0 0 3 9-35 0

 

Scoring Leaders Statistics

Rank Player Team M G A Points PIM
1
Victor Wettergren
SWE MU19
5 9 4 13 7
2
Roman Faith
SVK MU19
4 8 3 11 4
3
Joakim Lund
FIN MU19
5 5 5 10 0
4
Filip Forman
CZE MU19
5 2 8 10 13
5
Josef Juha
CZE MU19
5 7 2 9 0
6
Martin Rezac
CZE MU19
5 3 6 9 2
7
Jonas Kreysa
CZE MU19
5 7 1 8 0
8
Filip Eriksson
SWE MU19
5 5 3 8 0
9
Emil Ruud
SWE MU19
5 4 4 8 0
10
Ronald Gasparik
SVK MU19
4 0 8 8 8
11
Magnus Nyeng Jensen
DEN MU19
4 5 2 7 0
12
Fredi Petersson
SWE MU19
5 5 2 7 6
13
Yannis Wyss
SUI MU19
5 4 3 7 0
14
Arnijs Kuratniks
LAT MU19
4 4 3 7 2
15
Filip Langer
CZE MU19
4 2 5 7 0
16
Klavs Jansons
LAT MU19
4 6 0 6 2
17
Jakub Bursik
CZE MU19
5 5 1 6 2
18
Markus Salmi
FIN MU19
5 5 1 6 2
19
Tomas Kvasnica
SVK MU19
4 4 2 6 0
20
Patrik Sebek
CZE MU19
5 3 3 6 0
21
Gianluca Persici
SUI MU19
5 2 4 6 7
22
Mathias Glass
DEN MU19
4 1 5 6 0
23
Hampus Ahren
SWE MU19
5 1 5 6 4
24
Frederik Nilsen
NOR MU19
4 5 0 5 2
25
Matej Havlas
CZE MU19
5 4 1 5 0
26
Severin Nigg
SUI MU19
5 4 1 5 0
27
Kevins Smits
LAT MU19
4 3 2 5 0
28
Kaapo Siekkinen
FIN MU19
5 3 2 5 0
29
Tuukka Haudanlampi
FIN MU19
5 2 3 5 0
30
Samuel Folkesson Algman
SWE MU19
5 3 1 4 0
31
Konsta Haukkala
FIN MU19
5 3 1 4 0
32
Matyas Sindler
CZE MU19
5 3 1 4 0
33
Patrik Gustavsson
SWE MU19
5 3 1 4 2
34
Jesper Andersson
SWE MU19
5 2 2 4 0
35
Mikkel Benjamin Christensen
DEN MU19
4 2 2 4 0
36
Moritz Mock
SUI MU19
5 1 3 4 0
37
Niko Laiti
FIN MU19
5 1 3 4 0
38
Janis Ragovskis
LAT MU19
4 1 3 4 0
39
Albin Hedstal
SWE MU19
5 0 4 4 0
40
Malte Lundmark
SWE MU19
5 3 0 3 0
41
Samuel Hellstrom
NOR MU19
4 3 0 3 2
42
Adam Nilbrink
SWE MU19
5 2 1 3 0
43
Eetu Manninen
FIN MU19
5 2 1 3 0
44
Samuel Virga
SVK MU19
4 2 1 3 0
45
Joshua Schnell
SUI MU19
5 2 1 3 0
46
Yannic Fitzi
SUI MU19
5 2 1 3 0
47
Daniel Eremias
CZE MU19
5 2 1 3 2
48
Jonas Nordheim
DEN MU19
4 2 1 3 2
49
Sami Savolainen
FIN MU19
5 2 1 3 2
50
Markuss Janusevskis
LAT MU19
4 2 1 3 2
51
Philip Fox
SWE MU19
5 1 2 3 0
52
Dominik Benes
CZE MU19
5 1 2 3 0
53
Riku Hakanen
FIN MU19
5 1 2 3 2
54
Sebastian Thorberg
SWE MU19
5 1 2 3 2
55
Tuomas Ojala
FIN MU19
5 1 2 3 2
56
Raul Willfratt
SUI MU19
5 1 2 3 7
57
David Durler
SUI MU19
5 1 2 3 8
58
Jakub Bocek
CZE MU19
5 0 3 3 0
59
Oliver Ruud
NOR MU19
4 0 3 3 2
60
Simon Hatala
SVK MU19
4 2 0 2 0
61
Moritz Markwalder
SUI MU19
5 2 0 2 0
62
Emils Krumins
LAT MU19
4 1 1 2 0
63
Alan Strassle
SUI MU19
5 1 1 2 0
64
Samuli Huppunen
FIN MU19
5 1 1 2 0
65
Dalibor Sveda
CZE MU19
5 1 1 2 0
66
Casper Sletten
NOR MU19
4 1 1 2 0
67
Daniel Svendsen
NOR MU19
4 1 1 2 0
68
Mauro Stingelin
SUI MU19
5 1 1 2 0
69
Nikolaj Mikkel Brixager
DEN MU19
4 1 1 2 0
70
Samuel Janco
SVK MU19
4 1 1 2 0
71
Jonas Hojmark
DEN MU19
4 1 1 2 2
72
Jere Mattila
FIN MU19
5 1 1 2 2
73
Matiss Kristians Morozovs
LAT MU19
4 1 1 2 4
74
Aapo Makela
FIN MU19
5 1 1 2 4
75
Renats Degins
LAT MU19
4 1 1 2 7
76
Jasper Juuti
FIN MU19
4 1 1 2 27
77
Niklas Kuisma
FIN MU19
5 0 2 2 0
78
Elias Siira
FIN MU19
5 0 2 2 0
79
Simon Bucko
SVK MU19
4 0 2 2 0
80
Emil Kalentun
SWE MU19
5 0 2 2 2
81
Pavel Sladecek
CZE MU19
5 1 0 1 0
82
Fabian Lindback
SWE MU19
5 1 0 1 0
83
Ivan Tomco
SVK MU19
4 1 0 1 0
84
Marc-Andre Vogt
SUI MU19
5 1 0 1 0
85
Jani Rauhala
FIN MU19
5 1 0 1 0
86
Dylan Hasenbohler
SUI MU19
5 1 0 1 0
87
Simon Lehnert
DEN MU19
4 1 0 1 2
88
Bendik Austad
NOR MU19
4 1 0 1 2
89
Oliver Bechmann Sorensen
DEN MU19
4 1 0 1 2
90
Jakub Nota
SVK MU19
4 1 0 1 2
91
Joachim Terjesen
NOR MU19
4 1 0 1 2
92
Peter Hrabcak
SVK MU19
4 1 0 1 4
93
Martin Hales
CZE MU19
5 0 1 1 0
94
Matus Gajdos
SVK MU19
4 0 1 1 0
95
Christopher Aune Klungervik
NOR MU19
4 0 1 1 0
96
Filip Samuelsson
SWE MU19
5 0 1 1 0
97
Rudis Zukelis
LAT MU19
4 0 1 1 0
98
Claudio Schmid
SUI MU19
5 0 1 1 0
99
Magnus Falkenberg Moller
DEN MU19
4 0 1 1 0
100
Kalle Lundgren
SWE MU19
5 0 1 1 0
101
Simen Jansen
NOR MU19
4 0 1 1 0
102
Uldis Dunins
LAT MU19
4 0 1 1 0
103
Noah Siegenthaler
SUI MU19
5 0 1 1 0
104
Gustav Wadell
SWE MU19
5 0 1 1 0
105
Armands Budreika
LAT MU19
4 0 1 1 2
106
Lukas Munger
SUI MU19
5 0 1 1 2
107
Jesper Wallstrom
SWE MU19
5 0 1 1 2
108
Peter Bezeg
SVK MU19
4 0 1 1 2
109
Petr Kolacny
CZE MU19
5 0 1 1 4
110
Tobias Holm-Gabler
NOR MU19
4 0 0 0 2
111
Sivert Osteras
NOR MU19
4 0 0 0 2
112
Mads Jespersen
DEN MU19
4 0 0 0 2
113
Henrik Gronli
NOR MU19
4 0 0 0 2
114
Armands Savins
LAT MU19
4 0 0 0 2
115
Noah Boschung
SUI MU19
5 0 0 0 2
116
Samuel Kelemen
SVK MU19
4 0 0 0 2
117
Sjur Ulrik Strand
NOR MU19
4 0 0 0 2
118
Matyas Nemec
SVK MU19
4 0 0 0 2
119
Simon Doubek
CZE MU19
5 0 0 0 2
120
Emil Kajgaard
DEN MU19
4 0 0 0 2
121
Ilja Taratutins
LAT MU19
4 0 0 0 4
122
Cyrill Suter
SUI MU19
5 0 0 0 5

Goalkeeper Statistics

Rank Player Team M S G %
1
Martin Hales
CZE MU19
5 88 10 89.79
2
Lukas Kriz
CZE MU19
5 14 2 87.50
3
Valters Kasjanenko
LAT MU19
4 62 13 82.66
4
Nicholay Halvorsen
NOR MU19
4 79 19 80.61
5
Nils Schalin
SUI MU19
5 106 26 80.30
6
Oskar Sillanpaa
FIN MU19
5 54 14 79.41
7
Adam Kohut
SVK MU19
4 90 25 78.26
8
Kalle Lundgren
SWE MU19
5 52 15 77.61
9
Nemo Sipila
FIN MU19
5 20 6 76.92
10
Casper Bisgaard Eiersted
DEN MU19
4 51 16 76.11
11
Christopher Aune Klungervik
NOR MU19
4 28 9 75.67
12
Aksels Imbovics
LAT MU19
4 24 9 72.72
13
Mathias Saaby Hjelm
DEN MU19
4 38 17 69.09
14
Thomas Crona
SWE MU19
5 19 9 67.85
15
Timotej Dinka
SVK MU19
4 6 4 60.00
16
Oliver Have
DEN MU19
4 8 6 57.14

 

For full event information visit: www.floorball2019.com

Close