NC = Not Completed (Normally the transfer fee is not yet paid, or only partly paid or the transfer is waiting for the approval day)

* The player has not had a license / played for at least two years
** The player is under 15 years old
*** Overseas student
**** Can play in Swiss Cup before 1st of July 2018

Country of DestinationName of the PlayerReceiving ClubGiving ClubCountry of OriginValid fromNotes 
ItalyJosefin LindströmFC MilanoMalmö Floorball ClubSwedenCancelled
AustriaKlara GrethenSU Wiener FVTübinger Sportverein 1903 e.V. / SV 03 Tübingen SharksGermanyCancelled
SpainVeronica Algerstam CUF Leganes Sandvikens AIK Innebandy SwedenCancelled
SwitzerlandTomas KucharicULA Unihockey LagenthalTJ Znojmo Czech RepublicCancelled
SwedenZuzana HubackovaLinköping IBK Zug United SwitzerlandCancelled
Czech RepublicSimon Lesko Bulldogs Brno FBC Mikulas PresovSlovakiaCancelled
Czech RepublicMatej StopkaTatran StresoviceFlorbalovy klub AS Trencin SlovakiaCancelled
LatviaMiisa-Maria PulkkanenFlorbola klubs Kekavas Bulldogs TPS SalibandyFinland2019/01/15
SwitzerlandMatej MoravecFloorball ThurgauTatran StřešoviceCzech Republic2019/01/15
FinlandLeevi Lahtinen FBC Raseborg KnightsTunet IBK Norway2019/01/15
SwedenMarcus ThunvallIK SätraZug United Switzerland2019/01/15
Czech RepublicTomas PokovicFlorbal Hodonin(no club)Slovakia2019/01/15*
EstoniaIiro LiedeJogeva SK TäheVKTPFinland2019/01/15
SlovakiaMartin RebroFlorbalovy Klub AS TrencinAC Sparta Praha Czech Republic2019/01/15
Czech RepublicMatej HronekFBS Hattrick BrnoFloorball Thurgau Switzerland2019/01/15
Czech RepublicJakub StepanekFbS BohemiansClub Unihockey MadridSpain 2019/01/15*
Czech RepublicViliam VirbaFBC Mobydick Praha(no club)Slovakia2019/01/15*
NorwayAnders Sahlin Greåker IBK FBC BollnäsNorway2019/01/15
DenmarkJakob OhlssonRodovre Floorball Club Tyresö Trollbäcken IBKSweden2019/01/15
FinlandAlisa PöllänenClassicPixbo Wallenstam IBKSweden2019/01/15
FinlandLauri Viitala Steelers Hämeenlinna Floorball Thurgau Switzerland2019/01/15
SwitzerlandGian-Luca Durrer Ad Astra Sarnen  Rouen FloorballFrance2019/01/15
BelgiumViktors LeimanisBlack Cobras Gent FK VärmeLatvia2019/01/15
United KingdomMartin BejcekHastings Predators Floorball Club(no club)Czech Republic2019/01/14*
NetherlandsHenri QvickströmFloorball Flames NijmegenSalibandyseura Vantaa ryFinland2019/01/14
FinlandAkseli CollanderKirkkonummi Rangers Finnspäng IBK Sweden2019/01/14
SlovakiaTomas KafkaFlorbalovy Klub AS TrencinTatran StřešoviceCzech Republic2019/01/14
SwedenAndre Lagerkvist Gottsunda IBF FC Milano MolotovItaly 2019/01/14
FinlandKalle Oivanen SC HawksStorvreta IBKSweden2019/01/14
GermanyKarlis SvampeRed Devils Wernigerode Florbola klubs TalsiLatvia2019/01/14
Czech RepublicIvan TomcoTatran StresoviceFlorbalový klub Florko KošiceSlovakia2019/01/14
EstoniaGerdo UngaSparta Team AutomaailmKais Mora IF Sweden2019/01/14
Czech RepublicAntti JaakkonenBulldogs Brno Pirkkalan Pirkat Finland2019/01/14
Czech RepublicJakub LausBulldogs Brno SV Wiler-ErsigenSwitzerland2019/01/14
SlovakiaPatrik Bachan TJ A Fbo NiznaTJ Sokol Kralovske VinohradyCzech Republic2019/01/14
AustraliaHampus DargrenPeninsula Floorball ClubFloorball Köniz Switzerland2019/01/14
United KingdomJohanna AndreassenCoventry Lightning Floorball ClubIBK Boden 1987Sweden2019/01/14
FinlandSohvi VihavainenRSS PanthersUnihockey Basel Regio Switzerland2019/01/14
GermanyEssek SvårenSV DJK Holzbüttgen 1961 e.V.Storvreta AIKSweden2019/01/14
EstoniaTanel Kasenurm TaltechKais Mora IF Sweden2019/01/14
ItalyPatrizio BeccariniFloorball Club MilanoSam Massagno UnihockeySwitzerland2019/01/14
NetherlandsYannick ZwirnerUFC UtrechtUnihockey LimmattalSwitzerland2019/01/14
FinlandKasperi Kantonen Floorball Club DuxDjurgårdens IF IBSSweden2019/01/11
GermanyMiko StormanFloor Fighters Chemnitz e.V.SB VantaaFinland2019/01/11
GermanyJan SkopovyFloor Fighters Chemnitz e.V.FB Hurrican Karlovy Vary Czech Republic2019/01/11
SlovakiaFilip FilipovicFlorbalovy Klub AS TrencinKanonuri Kladnd e.s. Czech Republic2019/01/11*
SlovakiaJuraj Gallo SK 1.FBC Trencin VfL Red Hocks Kaufering Germany2019/01/11
NorwayEdijs MatulisBygdø Monolitten ILFK SaulkalneLatvia2019/01/08*
Czech RepublicPetr StejskalFB Hurrican Karlovy VaryIsere Gresivaudan FloorballFrance2019/01/08
Czech RepublicAles ZalesnyFBC OstravaRegazzi Verbano UH GordolaSwitzerland2019/01/08
SwedenRobin Karlsson IK StanstadCopenhagen Floorball Club Denmark2019/01/07
FinlandAleksi LehtonenSBC Levi ryPajala IFSweden2019/01/07
SwedenOndrej PapousekLindås Rasta IBKTatran StřešoviceCzech Republic2019/01/07
FinlandMiika SavolainenIBK StadibandyLondon Sharks Floorball Club United Kingdom2019/01/07
SwitzerlandLucie KadlecovaFloorball UriFlorbal HavířovCzech Republic2019/01/07
SlovakiaJakub GiretSportovy Klub KAPI BratislavaIFK Paris France2019/01/07
FinlandTeemu VuomajokiSBC Levi Edustus ryKarasjok IBK Norway2019/01/07
FranceKristyna LukesovaLyon Floorball ClubFBC PribramCzech Republic2019/01/07
CanadaDaniel Fournier Ottawa BlizzardSC Siemensstadt e.V.Germany2019/01/07
FinlandMatej HavlasEräviikingit  Tatran StřešoviceCzech Republic2019/01/07
RussiaRoman DruzhininskiiFBC SharksEMU SKEstonia2019/01/07
SwitzerlandArttu KukkoUnihockey Basel RegioSeinäjoen PeliveljetFinland2019/01/07
Czech RepublicZuzana Krzystyniak1. SC Vitkovice(no club)Poland 2019/01/07
NorwayMiku KatoSF GreiChofu Floorball ClubJapan 2019/01/03
SwedenFelix StrandljungHöllvikens IBFFloorball Thurgau Switzerland2019/01/03
GermanyMikko KoivistoDJK Holzbuttgen Hämeen Snipers ryFinland2019/01/03*
NetherlandsLars Berntzen ArholmD.S.F.V. Blue FalconsØyane ILNorway2019/01/03*
RussiaUliana VeselovaNauka - SAFUFBS Bohemians Czech Republic2019/01/03
GermanyDaniel MacekUnihockey Igels Dresden e.V.Florbal SokolovCzech Republic2019/01/03
GermanyMiroslav HorkyUnihockey Igels Dresden e.V.FB Hurrican Karlovy Vary Czech Republic2019/01/03
SwedenFilip Grapne Bele Barkarby IF IBFChur Unihockey Switzerland2019/01/03
SpainIgnacio Fernandez Luengo Fenix San Lorenzo VSK PdF UK Hurikan Bratislava Slovakia2018/12/21
DenmarkDaniel Mac CabeBenlose Floorball ClubMalmö Floorball ClubSweden2018/12/21
DenmarkKia TeildorfHvidovre Attack Floorball ClubMalmö Floorball Club UngdomSweden2018/12/21
FinlandStepan SkriabinPontuksen Nouseva Voima(no club)Russia 2018/12/21**
NorwayJohan GranqvistSlevik IBKSunne IBKSweden2018/12/21
NorwayJoel FallbergSlevik IBKSunne IBKSweden2018/12/21
DenmarkAndreas HanssonCopenhagen Floorball ClubIK StanstadSweden2018/12/21
Czech RepublicTereza Pitterlingova Panthers Praha Koovee Finland2018/12/21
SwitzerlandJenni TimonenFloorball Riders Dürnten-Bubikon-RütiO2-Jyväskylä Finland2018/12/20
SwitzerlandKasper JeremiasJona-Uznach FlamesTeam Thorengruppen Ungdom SK Sweden2018/12/19
Czech RepublicZuzana HubackovaFlorbal ZideniceBK ÅtvidabergSweden2018/12/19
SlovakiaMarek KoscoFBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza Zilina D.S.F.V. Blue FalconsNetherlands 2018/12/17
SwitzerlandSnizhana DubykZug United FLC YantarUkraine2018/12/17
NorwaySabina CarlenssonBygdø Monolitten ILNordmarkens IBFSweden2018/12/17
EstoniaLotta Peedimaa Eesti Maaulikooli Spordiklubi MTU NST Lappeenranta Finland2018/12/17
SwitzerlandTim McKibbinAd Astra Sarnen  Wellington Floorball ClubNew Zealand2018/12/17
SlovakiaViktoria BobotovaFlorbalovy Klub TvrdosinTigers Jizni MestoCzech Republic2018/12/13
GermanyJanis LazdinsBSV RoxelKekavas BulldogsLatvia2018/12/12
Czech RepublicLenka BlazenakovaOrel Rtyně v PodkrkonošíTJ Družstevník MútneSlovakia2018/12/11
BelgiumJoane FeurerTornado Brussels FloorballUnihockey Rheintal Gators Widnau Switzerland2018/12/10
United KingdomMoritz HangartnerCambridge Floorball ClubZurisee Unihockey ZKHSwitzerland2018/12/10
United KingdomHeather GravesNorwich NecromancersWellington Floorball ClubNew Zealand2018/12/10
NorwayFredrik RuskBodo InnebandyklubbIdrottsföreningen Kamraterna GrankullaFinland2018/12/07*
Czech RepublicLukas KolinekFlorbal HodonínFBC SkalicaSlovakia2018/12/07**
FinlandNikita MoskvinPontuksen Nouseva Voima(no club)Russia 2018/12/04**
DenmarkRasmus BergmanHelsingør Floorball Team(no club)Sweden2018/12/04*
LatviaAinars Anis FK Lekrings IFK Paris France2018/12/03
DenmarkToni KoivusaariRodovre Floorball Club Jokerit SBFinland2018/12/03
United KingdomDavis KrastinsBristol FloorballBiedrība "Florbola klubs JĒKABPILS"Latvia2018/12/03
GermanyLong Thanh NguyenTV AugsburgFBC DDM KadanCzech Republic2018/12/03
AustriaNiclas SeleHot Shots InnsbruckUHC SarganserlandSwitzerland2018/12/03
LatviaMarcis BerzinsKocenu sporta club team Rubene Harstad IBK Norway2018/12/03*
NorwayPetra WeissSveiva Innebandy Kais Mora IF Sweden2018/12/03
EstoniaNiks KazenkoEesti Maaulikooli Spordiklubi MTU Lielvarde/Sporta PunktsLatvia2018/11/26
United KingdomTom KutvonenLondon Sharks Floorball ClubHSK FloorballNetherlands 2018/11/26
FranceAlan DelyAnnecy Floorball Club Les TrollsUHC FullySwitzerland2018/11/26
SwedenAndreas NordliHöllvikens IBFGjelleråsens IFNorway2018/11/26
SwitzerlandMiia MäättäUHC Einhorn HunenbergM-team Finland2018/11/26
BelgiumMaxim BoubinFC Kraainem TigersAC Sparta Praha Czech Republic2018/11/26**
SwedenZuzana HubackovaIBK ÅtvidabergZug United Switzerland2018/11/20
DenmarkKarol MarsoLyngby Floorball ForeningFBC White Eagles BratislavaSlovakia2018/11/19
SwitzerlandMatej HronekFloorball ThurgauFBS Hattrick BrnoCzech Republic2018/11/19
DenmarkTeddy NanderCopenhagen Floorball ClubFC CimrishamnSweden2018/11/16
ItalyChristoffer PerssonViking Roma FC Munka Ljunby IBKSweden2018/11/16*
DenmarkPeter SimonYanlose FloorballSportovy klub LIDO Slovakia2018/11/15
FinlandIda MäkinenFBC Turku Unihockey Basel Regio Switzerland2018/11/15
GermanyMagdalena KirnbauerTSV NeuwittenbekWiener Floorball VereinAustria2018/11/15
GermanyAndreas VögeliETV Piranhhas HamburgWild Goose Wil-GansingenSwitzerland2018/11/14*
Czech RepublicMichal KolarTJ Stara Ves n/O VosyFBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza Zilina Slovakia2018/11/14*
FinlandOssi Aleksi NivaTotalHaparanda AIK Sweden2018/11/12
FranceCaroline BalletPanam United FloorballIBK Uppsala TeknologerSweden2018/11/12
SwedenAaro HautamäkiGimonäs Umeå IBFIlmajoen SalibandyFinland2018/11/12
United KingdomQuak Yi Ze JulianOxford Floorball ClubGryphons Floorball ClubSingapore2018/11/12
SlovakiaLukas NogaFBC White Eagles Bratislava FC Rennsteig Avalanche e.V. Germany2018/11/12
NetherlandsMiguel Senra HermanaD.S.F.V. Blue FalconsFenix San LorenzoSpain 2018/11/12
FrancePetr StejskalIsere Gresivaudan FloorballFatpipe Start 98 Praha KunraticeCzech Republic2018/11/12
Czech RepublicSilvia TomovaFlorbal ZideniceMKSS FBK Kysucke Nove Mesto Slovakia2018/11/12
FinlandMika LuukkonenBandy Boys -88Sandnes IBKNorway2018/11/08*
FinlandJarkko AavaharjuIFK Innebandy HelsinkiRapperswill Jona FlamesSwitzerland2018/11/08
NorwayHanna PetterssonNedre FurusetSträngnäs IBKSweden2018/11/06
AustriaMartin LesinskyHot Shots InnsbruckZlty Sneh KosiceSlovakia2018/11/06*
SwedenJohan EricssonFrölunda IBKFC Kraainem TigersBelgium2018/11/05
FranceJan SlamaIsere Gresivaudan Floorball (IGF)TJ Sokol H BrodCzech Republic2018/11/05
GermanyStephanie MastersonBerliner Turnerschaft Korporation e.V. FC Manchester SalibanditsUnited Kingdom2018/11/05
NorwayLudvig VitalisStrommen InnebandyKarlstad IBF ungdom Sweden2018/11/05
SlovakiaMichal MiskeFBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza Zilina FBC Ostrava Czech Republic2018/11/05
SlovakiaTomas HavelkaSnipers BratislavaSkanderborg FloorballDenmark2018/11/05
United KingdomRomualds PaulovicsBristol FloorballBauska FKLatvia2018/11/05
Czech RepublicPatrik Bachan TJ Sokol Kralovske Vinohrady TJ A-FbO Nizna Slovakia2018/11/05
EstoniaEmilia VälipakkaMTU Eesti Maaulikooli SpordiklubiClassicFinland2018/11/01
Czech RepublicDominika Buczek1. SC Vitkovice(no club)Poland 2018/10/31
EstoniaAntti NuikkaEesti Maaulikooli Spordiklubi MTU V- and U-seura Pakilan VisaFinland2018/10/30*
SingaporeAsser JääskeläinenNhac Tre No.1ClassicFinland2018/10/29
GermanyHerkko Partanen FC Rennsteig Avalanche e.V.SC Muden Pallo Finland2018/10/29
GermanyJoel Salo FC Rennsteig Avalanche e.V.SC Muden Pallo Finland2018/10/29
NetherlandsFredrik FlycktAmsterdam Agents Kävlinge IBKSweden2018/10/29*
SpainDaniel Ramos CuadradoCDE Unihockey Floorball LeganesUHC Nesslau SharksSwitzerland2018/10/29
SwedenIda Hjorth Malmö FBCKarup Kolvar Idrottsklubb Sweden2018/10/29
SwedenKevin Karlsson IBK Landskrona IF Fram Finland2018/10/29
SwedenLudvig Nyåker BKI SunnanåUllensaker Kisa ILNorway2018/10/29
SwitzerlandTim NyhUHC Lok Reinach Sundsvall FBCSweden2018/10/29
United KingdomDavid LiuUnited Cities of the MidlandsAINOS FloorballSingapore2018/10/29
Czech RepublicDaniel MinichFK Orel TelniceFBC Mikulas PresovSlovakia2018/10/29
Czech RepublicMiloslav VisekSK Florbal BenesovNantes Floorball France2018/10/29
Czech RepublicRadim SlivaTJ Stara Ves n/O VosyLondon Sharks Floorball Club United Kingdom2018/10/29*
SwedenMarja TilusHaparanda AIKSBT TornioFinland2018/10/26*
FinlandToni SalmiSudet SBUHC Geneva Switzerland2018/10/26
NorwayJanis SlaidinsValerenga IFSK LekringsLatvia2018/10/26*
NorwayRaitis LapsinsValerenga IFSK PargaujaLatvia2018/10/26*
NorwayDaniel JakobssonNOR 92 Innebandyklubb Floda Innebandyklubb Sweden2018/10/25
GermanyJan KoliskoSSF Bonn 1905 e.V.Tatran StřešoviceCzech Republic2018/10/24
LatviaMaksims Terehovs Rezeknes BJSS EMU SR Estonia2018/10/24
GermanyAsko Heinaro PSV Wikinger München Hesan Kukot ry Finland2018/10/22
HungarySamuel LehtinenPhoenix Fireball SE /Phoenix WizardsWarwick Floorball Club United Kingdom2018/10/22
LatviaNanna Moller SorensenFK NND Fredrikshavn Blackhawks Floorball Club Denmark2018/10/22
NorwayCindy Ida Larsen Haugerud IF Team Aarhus Floorball Denmark2018/10/22
NorwayJoel Wiik NedrupUllensaker/Kisa ILKustens IF Innebandy Halmastad Sweden2018/10/22
United KingdomRauno JärvinenLondon Sharks Floorball ClubClub Unihockey MadridSpain 2018/10/22
FinlandHarri Naumanen IFK Uleåborg UHC Sparkasse WeissenfelsGermany2018/10/22
Czech RepublicKarolina StamfestovaFBS OlomoucCambridge FalconsUnited Kingdom2018/10/22
Czech RepublicAndrej Tibensky FbC Hradec Kralove Snipers Bratislava Slovakia2018/10/22
Czech RepublicEmma Slopkova  VSSK MFF PrahaMKSS FBK Kysucke Nove Mesto Slovakia2018/10/22
NetherlandsEdgars Daugulis D.S.F.V. Blue FalconsSK Ligatne Latvia2018/10/18*
NorwayCasper WesterbergNarvik Wizards IBKSandvikens AIK Innebandy Sweden2018/10/18*
GermanyKaspars StromanisSCW Gottingen von 11913 e.V. Biedribas Kuldigas florbola klubs Latvia2018/10/17*
Czech RepublicKristyna Bednarova TJ Turnov UHC Jongny Switzerland2018/10/17*
FinlandOssi Salo HIFK Salibandy SU Mendrisiotto Switzerland2018/10/16
EstoniaHannu Heinonen SK Viskoosa Laajasalon Kullervo Finland2018/10/15
NorwayMats Larsen Fredrikstad IBK CDE Unihockey Floorball Leganes Spain 2018/10/15
SwedenTanel Kasenurm KAIS Mora Unihockey Basel Regio Switzerland2018/10/15
Czech RepublicVojtech BaginFbS BohemiansRotebro IBK Sweden2018/10/15
Czech RepublicFilip BilekFBC Slavia Praha Nora IBK Sweden2018/10/15*
FinlandNagata Reia Eräviikingit  Kanagawa Floorball Club Japan 2018/10/12
SwedenSusanne Tikkala Haparanda AIK(no club)Finland2018/10/11*
NorwayVictoria Wester Sarpsborg InnebandyklubbHagfors IF Ungdom Sweden2018/10/11*
FinlandAleksandr Avtushenko Pontuksen Nouseva VoimaEMU Estonia2018/10/09
LatviaNikola Biezuma Florbola klubs Kekavas Bulldogs EräViikingitFinland2018/10/08
FinlandJussi Valta SB VipersFC Kraainem TigersBelgium2018/10/08
EstoniaIina-Maria HietarantaEesti Maaulikooli Spordiklubi MTU Jokerisalibandy Helsinki Finland2018/10/08
EstoniaKen Pähn TTU SK Porvoon Salibandyseura Finland2018/10/08
FinlandLauri Lehtola Westend Indians Floor Fighters Chemnitz e.V. Germany2018/10/08
GermanyNandini Fahlström Berliner Turnerschaft Korporation e.V. IBF Leksand Sweden2018/10/08*
GermanyNatalija Sreibere FC Stern Munchen FK Rigas Lauvas Latvia2018/10/08
GermanyUrsina Jaeger SV03 Tubingen Floorball Zurich Lioness Switzerland2018/10/08
SlovakiaSlavomir Haberajter SK Ice Players Sered FBS Slavia Plzen Czech Republic2018/10/08
SwedenDavid Jaros Sörgårdens IBF FC Breda Netherlands 2018/10/08
SwedenJonas WiederkehrPixbo Wallenstam IBFGrasshopper Club Zurich Switzerland2018/10/08
SwedenNadine Schenk Sundbybergs IK UH Zulgtal Eagles Switzerland2018/10/08
SwedenTimofey SchidlovskiyPixbo Wallenstam IBFSaint Petersburg United Russia 2018/10/08
SwitzerlandLisa Westerlund Piranha Academy Regio Viking Åland Sport Club Finland2018/10/08
United KingdomAnnija Anikejeva Fife Floorball Club Scotland FK NND Latvia2018/10/08
SlovakiaMatus Pijala FBC White Eagles Bratislava TVZ WikingsAustria2018/10/08
FinlandArtem Korelskii Pontuksen Nouseva Voima(no club)Russia 2018/10/05**
FinlandArtem Shelegedin Pontuksen Nouseva Voima(no club)Russia 2018/10/05**
FinlandArtur Gorkovenko Pontuksen Nouseva Voima(no club)Russia 2018/10/05**
FinlandDenis Nikolenko Pontuksen Nouseva Voima(no club)Russia 2018/10/05**
FinlandDmitrii Kruglov Pontuksen Nouseva Voima(no club)Russia 2018/10/05**
FinlandIgor Trusov Pontuksen Nouseva Voima(no club)Russia 2018/10/05**
FinlandIlia Kozlov Pontuksen Nouseva Voima(no club)Russia 2018/10/05**
FinlandIvan Nazarov Pontuksen Nouseva Voima(no club)Russia 2018/10/05**
FinlandLeonid Deviatiarov Pontuksen Nouseva Voima(no club)Russia 2018/10/05**
FinlandMaksim Sakharov Pontuksen Nouseva Voima(no club)Russia 2018/10/05**
FinlandNika Chuchina Pontuksen Nouseva Voima(no club)Russia 2018/10/05**
FinlandOleg Liutov Pontuksen Nouseva Voima(no club)Russia 2018/10/05**
FinlandSergei Soldatenkov Pontuksen Nouseva Voima(no club)Russia 2018/10/05**
SwedenEemeli Frantti Haparanda AIK(no club)Finland2018/10/05*
SwedenJoonas LanttoHaparanda AIK(no club)Finland2018/10/05*
SwedenPäivi Syväjärvi Haparanda AIK(no club)Finland2018/10/05*
FranceGian-Luca Durrer Rouen Floorball Ad Astra Sarnen Switzerland2018/10/05
FinlandWaltter Mahlberg Kosken Dynamo Visby Innebandyklubb Sweden2018/10/04
NorwayNicolas Zwiersch Sagene IF Westbo IBK Sweden2018/10/04*
United KingdomEliska Sifnerova  West Coast Floorball Club Tatran StřešoviceCzech Republic2018/10/04*
FinlandAdam Hrin O2-Jyväskylä FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza Zilina Slovakia2018/10/03
FinlandOkko Mäkijärvi Hesan Kukot Copenhagen Floorball Club Denmark2018/10/03
SpainErkka Högström Club Deportivo Floorball Fuengirola Lapinjärven Pallo Finland2018/10/03*
SwedenAmir Chehrehnegar FBC Moröbacke IK Akerselva Norway2018/10/03
SwedenJesper Jansson IFK Väse Tunet IBK Norway2018/10/03
United KingdomMiriam FittipaldiWest Coast Floorball Club SU Mendrisiotto Italy 2018/10/03*
SwitzerlandFederico Di Gia Ticino Unihockey Viking Roma FCItaly 2018/10/03
AustriaTomas Kopcak UHC Linz FK Florko Kosice Slovakia2018/10/01*
EstoniaDaniel Bursa Viskoosa SK TJ Turnov Czech Republic2018/10/01
FinlandJani Leivo FBC Helsinki West Coast Floorball Club Glasgow United Kingdom2018/10/01
FinlandJarkko Nurmela Lehmo Balls ´96 UHC Alligator Malans Switzerland2018/10/01
FinlandJoona Rihkola Lempäälän Toivot UHC Döbeln 06 e.V. Germany2018/10/01
FinlandJuho Pakarinen VKTP TTU SK Estonia2018/10/01
FinlandOtto Fält Tyrnävän Palloseura Ry SSC Leipzig Germany2018/10/01
FinlandTero Tervahartiala Esport OilersDJK Karlsruhe-Ost Germany2018/10/01
FinlandUlvis Metra Steelers Hämeenlinna Ulbroka Latvia2018/10/01
LatviaKarlis Kontrims FK NND Hot Shots Innsbruck Austria2018/10/01
SlovakiaJakub Skyslak Sportovy Klub Lido FBK Vosy Praha Czech Republic2018/10/01
SlovakiaMatus Oravec VSK PdF UK Hurikan Bratislava Warwick Floorball Club United Kingdom2018/10/01
SwedenAlexander AnderssonSpöland Vännäs IF Tiller Tinkerbells IBK Norway2018/10/01
SwedenAndreas Franke Linköping Universitet AIF IBK ETV Piranhhas Hamburg Germany2018/10/01
SwedenDaniel Johannesen Överby IBKHalden IBK Norway2018/10/01
NorwayRagnar Kranberg Harstad IBK Sparta SpordiseltsEstonia2018/10/01
United KingdomAlessio Cimaglia Dunblane Floorball Club Viking Roma FCItaly 2018/10/01
BelgiumVaclav Svoboda FC Kraainem Tigers Florbal Jesenice Czech Republic2018/09/28**
GermanyMartins PlumeBerliner FK e.V. (no club)Latvia2018/09/27*
Czech RepublicPatrik KorcakFlorbal Hodonin(no club)Slovakia2018/09/27**
Czech RepublicSamuel Rozboril Florbal Hodonin(no club)Slovakia2018/09/27**
Czech RepublicSimon HanakFlorbal Hodonin(no club)Slovakia2018/09/27**
BelgiumKristers Osis Black Cobras Gent PA Grobinas Sporta centrs Latvia2018/09/26
HungaryPozsony Balazs Bendeguz Dunai Krokodilok UHC Basel United Switzerland2018/09/26**
NorwayLina Karlsson Tromso Innebandyklubb SK Vide Sweden2018/09/26*
SpainNiko KyyhkynenClub Deportivo Floorball Fuengirola (no club)Finland2018/09/25*
SpainRoope Ritala Club Deportivo Floorball Fuengirola (no club)Finland2018/09/25*
SpainTavi Saarso Club Deportivo Floorball Fuengirola (no club)Finland2018/09/25*
NorwayAnders Nese Lye IL Innebandy London Sharks Floorball Club United Kingdom2018/09/25
NorwayFredrik GjödalstuenSarpsborg InnebandyklubbFC Helsingborg Sweden2018/09/25
SwedenKasperi Kantonen Djurgårdens IF IBS O2-Jyväskylä Finland2018/09/25
Czech RepublicMika HuhmarniemiFBC UhrinevesMerris ry Finland2018/09/25*
SwedenJonathan Kuysten IK Zenith Cambridge FC Canada2018/09/24
LatviaJanis Tolmanis Biedriba Florbola klubs Valka Eesti Maaulikooli SpordiklubiEstonia2018/09/24
FinlandTiitus Koskinen TPSFC Kraainem TigersBelgium2018/09/24
NetherlandsJesperi Räsänen UFC Groningen Koovee Finland2018/09/24
FinlandSebastian Alm Tikkurilan TiikeritFinnspäng IBK Sweden2018/09/24
FranceRemo Boesiger Phoenix de Wasquehal Unihockey Derendingen Switzerland2018/09/24
GermanySimone SchwarzETV Piranhhas HamburgAlvsjö AIK Sweden2018/09/24
GermanyVictor BrobergTSV Rohrdorf-Thansau Eslövs IBF Sweden2018/09/24
ItalyGiulia Nardi Viking Roma FC FBS Bohemians Czech Republic2018/09/24
NetherlandsAndreas Erlström U.C. Face Off IBK Lund Sweden2018/09/24
SpainJoel Janson Club Deportivo Floorball Fuengirola Särö Seahawks IBK Sweden2018/09/24
SwedenChalverat CelineRasunda IS Red Ants Winterthur Switzerland2018/09/24
SwedenMichael Hudson IK Zenith Toronto United Canada2018/09/24
SwedenNicolas Flathmann IK Zenith Unihockey Rheintal Gators Widnau Switzerland2018/09/24
SwedenPieter-Jan Maekelbergh Burås IK Juventus Floorball club Belgium2018/09/24
SwedenRobert Fox Rotebro IS Floorball Club NOR 92 IBK Norway2018/09/24
SwedenTaylor Walsh IK Zenith Hamilton IBK Canada2018/09/24
SwedenTristan Walsh IK Zenith Hamilton IBK Canada2018/09/24
SwitzerlandElina Jeige UC YverdonFlorbola klubs Kekavas Bulldogs Latvia2018/09/24
FinlandSamuli KänsäläKamraterna Grankulla (GrIFK)SG BA Tempelhof BAT BerlinGermany2018/09/24
SlovakiaPeter Nehila TJA FbO Nizna Tatran StřešoviceCzech Republic2018/09/24
Czech RepublicJan FalbrFbC Jazzmani Zatec FB Agents Amsterdam Netherlands 2018/09/24
Czech RepublicKatarina Kaderova Florbal Zidenice1.SC Malacky Slovakia2018/09/24
Czech RepublicMatej StopkaFlorbal ChodovFlorbalovy klub AS Trencin Slovakia2018/09/24
SwedenJesper Johansson Skoghall Innebandy  Floorball Köniz Switzerland2018/09/21
SwedenJussi Hytönen Haparanda AIK(no club)Finland2018/09/20*
GermanyDaniel Fournier SC Siemensstadt e.V.  ASPTT Nancy-Laxou Floorball France2018/09/20
SwedenKare Westerlund Östermalms IBK Ottopojat Finland2018/09/19*
FinlandKurt-Erik Ståhlberg Esport OilersMontreal Floorball Club Canada2018/09/18*
AustriaFilip Hron UHC Linz Start 98 Praha-Kunratice Czech Republic2018/09/17
AustriaKrajcovic Matej UHC Linz Panthers Praha Czech Republic2018/09/17
Czech RepublicAneta Hromadkova FBC Vikings Koprivnice FBC Predators Sabinov Slovakia2018/09/17
FinlandAntti MähönenIisalmi FBI ry TV Lilienthal Germany2018/09/17
FinlandMattias BörenHimangan Pallo Herrstads AIF Sweden2018/09/17
FinlandMikko LukkariIlmajoen Salibandy Karasjok IBK Norway2018/09/17
FinlandRami Ahonen Elukat IFK Paris France2018/09/17
NorwayJohan Larsson Sarpsborg InnebandyklubbSK Örnen Sweden2018/09/17
SwedenKristoffer Larsbråten Bakke Karlstad Innebandy Sveiva IB Norway2018/09/17
SwitzerlandAneta Smidova UH Lejon Zäziwil FbS Bohemians Czech Republic2018/09/17
FinlandJussi Asunta SBS Soittorasia UHC Sparkasse WeissenfelsGermany2018/09/17
Czech RepublicPeter Kachnic TJ Sokol Kralovske Vinohrady ŠK Hargašova Záhorská BystricaSlovakia2018/09/14
SwedenMika Lintulahti Haparanda AIK(no club)Finland2018/09/14*
SwedenJuho Pirttimaa Haparanda AIKSBT TornioFinland2018/09/14*
NorwayErik Jesper Skogsberg Sagene IF Karlstad IBF Bredd Sweden2018/09/13*
FinlandLotta Peedimaa NST Lappeenranta Eesti Maaulikooli Spordiklubi MTUEstonia2018/09/12
United KingdomElise Larsson LöfnertzBasingstoke Phoenix Landvetter IBK Wings Sweden2018/09/12**
NorwayLinus SöderblomNOR 92 Innebandyklubb Stenungsunds IBK Sweden2018/09/11
NorwayRasmus Andegras Greåker IBK Täfteå IK Sweden2018/09/11
SwedenKalle Oivanen Storvreta IBKSC Hawks Finland2018/09/11
Czech RepublicMartin BondueLas Plantas Phoenix Floorball Club France2018/09/10
Czech RepublicMichaela Lupacova Panthers Praha Sabinovsky florbalovy klub Slovakia2018/09/10
Czech RepublicDominika Kostelova  1. SC VitkoviceSV 1919 GrimmaGermany2018/09/10*
NorwayPavel Semenov Harstad IBK Eesti Maalihoki Spordiklubi MTUEstonia2018/09/10
NetherlandsAatu Kivikoski Floorball Agents AmsterdamFC Kraainem TigersBelgium2018/09/10
AustraliaKathleen Leng-Ai ChuaCanberra ChargettesFC Stern Munchen 1919 e.V. Germany2018/09/10
DenmarkPatrik Melis Århus Floorball Klub TST FBK AS Trencin Slovakia2018/09/10
FinlandTereza Pitterlingova Koovee Panthers Praha Czech Republic2018/09/10
FranceLuca Palermo IFK Paris Floorball Club Milano Italy 2018/09/10
GermanyDavid Suter ETV Piranhhas HamburgUHC Winterthur United Switzerland2018/09/10
GermanyJakub Dite FC Rennsteig Avalanche e.V.Florbal Nachod Czech Republic2018/09/10
GermanyLeah Bartz SSF Dragons BonnFBC Sundsvall Ungdom Sweden2018/09/10
GermanyMarek Kovar FC Rennsteig Avalanche e.V.Florbal Nachod Czech Republic2018/09/10
GermanyToni Vuorsalo TV Lilienthal Greasers FBC Finland2018/09/10
LatviaRenats Degins Florbola klubs Kekavas Bulldogs Floorball Thurgau Switzerland2018/09/10
LatviaRitvars Berzins Kocenu sporta club team Rubene Harstad IBK Norway2018/09/10
NetherlandsSander Willeboordse Tilburg Floorball Black Angels Czech Republic2018/09/10
NorwayAlbin Bruus Green Tunet IBK IBF Falun Ungdom Sweden2018/09/10
NorwayEmil Skog Sarpsborg InnebandyklubbÖstra Sportklubben Sweden2018/09/10
SlovakiaZdenek Krivak Floorball Centrum Skala Orel Uhersky Brod Czech Republic2018/09/10
SpainGuillermo Acevedo Perosanz Fenix San Lorenzo Nantes Floorball France2018/09/10
SwedenJulie Gidske IBK Lockerud Mariestad Sveiva IBK Norway2018/09/10
SwedenLisa Hagborg OlssonTyresö Trollbäcken IBKBydo Monolitten Innebandy Norway2018/09/10
SwedenMara ManserFBC Lerum Wizards Bern Burgdorf Switzerland2018/09/10
SwedenMarcus Hjärner Gottsunda IBF IF Fram Finland2018/09/10
SwedenPauline Meneust Telge SIBK Lyon Floorball Club France2018/09/10
SwitzerlandDanek Tadeas Zug United Floorball Chodov Czech Republic2018/09/10
SwitzerlandKalle Tuominen Floorball KönizFBT Karhut Finland2018/09/10
SwitzerlandTjorven Dethlefsen  Floorball ThurgauTSV Neuwittenbek Germany2018/09/10
EstoniaEdith PärnikEMU SKKoovee Finland2018/09/10
GermanyOndrej Bachtik  FC Rennsteig Avalanche e.V.Florbal Chodov Czech Republic2018/09/07
GermanyTomas Koldinsky FC Rennsteig Avalanche e.V.FbC Hradec Kralove Czech Republic2018/09/07
SwedenJohan EmrikssonIBK Östhammar Sagene IF Norway2018/09/07*
GermanyJuraj Gallo VfL Red Hocks Kaufering SK 1.FBC Trencin Slovakia2018/09/06
SwedenJere Stålnacke Haparanda AIKSBT TornioFinland2018/09/06*
Czech RepublicJohannes Harnesk TJ Sokol Kralovske Vinohrady Unihockey Igels Dresden e.V. Germany2018/09/05
Czech RepublicOndrej Houra TJ Sokol kralovske Vinohrady Red Devils march-Hofe Altendorf Switzerland2018/09/05
GermanyHenry BackmanUHC Sparkasse WeissenfelsSalibandyseura Vaasa ry Finland2018/09/05
Czech RepublicDaniela Kvaskova Tigers Jizni Mesto FBC Mikulas PresovSlovakia2018/09/03
Czech RepublicMichal PazakAC Sparta Praha FaBK ATU Kosice Slovakia2018/09/03
Czech RepublicTomas Kadlec Spartak Kaplice UHC Linz Austria2018/09/03
Czech RepublicTomas Shijaku Spartak Kaplice UHC Linz Austria2018/09/03
Czech RepublicJakub JirkalSpartak Kaplice UHC Linz Austria2018/09/03
Czech RepublicJan Kralik FBC Štíři České Budějovice Sarpsborg IBKNorway2018/09/03
LatviaMartins Kazis Legions Grobinas novads Cambridge FalconsUnited Kingdom2018/09/03
AustriaChristian GöthSU Wiener FVChur Unihockey Switzerland2018/09/03
FinlandKatri Nättilä SBT TornioTeam Kalix IBK Sweden2018/09/03
FinlandLaura MäkeläSBT TornioTeam Kalix IBK Sweden2018/09/03
FinlandMika Kohonen Happee FC Helsingborg Sweden2018/09/03
FinlandMikko SipariEräViikingit Salibandyakatemia yhdistys ry Jona-Uznach Flames Switzerland2018/09/03
FinlandPerttu Puijola SBT TornioHaparanda AIK Sweden2018/09/03
FinlandSiiri Smeds SBT TornioHaparanda AIK Sweden2018/09/03
GermanyAndris Blumbahs Red Devils Wernigerode Floorball Club Talsi Latvia2018/09/03
GermanyHenry IsokselaRed Devils Wernigerode Kirkkojärven Loiske Finland2018/09/03
GermanyIsmael Hallbäck SG BA Tempelhof-Schöneberg e.V. KFUM Orebro Innebandy Sweden2018/09/03
GermanyJerry Montonen SG BA Tempelhof-Schöneberg e.V. Turun Kauppatieteiden Ylioppilaat Finland2018/09/03
GermanyMiro Kortelainen Red Devils Wernigerode Turun Veto ja Vihellys Finland2018/09/03
GermanySami Ärlig UHC Sparkasse WeissenfelsPirkkalan Pirkat Finland2018/09/03
GermanySimon Lange DJK Holzbuttgen Karlstad IBF ungdom Sweden2018/09/03
NetherlandsSami Ilonen Amsterdam Agents Hakunilan Kisa ry Finland2018/09/03
NorwayJanos Muller Sarpsborg IBKPhoenix Fireball SE Hungary2018/09/03
NorwayLeevi Lahtinen Tunet IBK Salibandyseura Welhot Finland2018/09/03
NorwayOscar Antero OjalaLYN InnebandyOlofströms IBK Sweden2018/09/03
PolandMaksym HelmanUKS Floorball Gorzow wlkpMalmo FBC Sweden2018/09/03
SlovakiaLivia Gregorova VSK PdF UK Hurikan Bratislava 1. SC Vitkovice Czech Republic2018/09/03*
SwedenAlva Sjölund Örnsköldsvik IBK Sveiva IB Norway2018/09/03
SwedenErik Storgards IK Sirius IBK Esport Oilers Finland2018/09/03
SwedenFilip Halvorsrod  Nilsby IKSveiva Norway2018/09/03
SwedenFrida Tjärnström Örnsköldsvik IBK Sveiva IB Norway2018/09/03
SwedenGerdo UngaKais Mora IF Sparta Team Estonia2018/09/03
SwedenTrine Olafsrud AIK IBFVagsbygd Innebandy Norway2018/09/03
SwitzerlandGustav PetersHC Rychenberg WinterthurFloor Fighters Chemnitz e.V. Germany2018/09/03
SwitzerlandOscar Eriksson ElfsbergUHC Alligator Malans  FBC Lerum Sweden2018/09/03
SwitzerlandTim Lemke Zurisee Unihockey ZKH SG BA Tempelhof-Schoneberg e.V. Germany2018/09/03
SwitzerlandWeronika Noga Zug United Interplastic Olimpia Osowa Gdańsk Poland 2018/09/03
SwedenHåkan Bråten Groth Hagfors IBSSarpsborg IBKNorway2018/09/03
SlovakiaIvan TomcoFK Florko Košice Tatran StřešoviceCzech Republic2018/09/03
GermanySamuli Granlund Red Devils Wernigerode Westend IndiansFinland2018/09/03
GermanyLuca Schmitz VfL Red Hocks Kaufering UHC Waldkirch-St.Gallen Switzerland2018/08/31
NorwayIda Rajamäki  Tunet IBK TPS SalibandyFinland2018/08/30
AustriaMartina Hillbrand Hot Shots Innsbruck TSV Neuwittenbek Germany2018/08/28*
NorwaySimon Sandman Sandnes IBK Rotebro Floorball Club Sweden2018/08/28
NorwayLinus Dahlstrom  Sandnes IBK Strängnäs IBKSweden2018/08/28
Czech RepublicMartina Babackova Bulldogs Brno SU Mendrisiotto Switzerland2018/08/27
Czech RepublicPetr HaspekloSK FC Bucis Team FC Rennsteig Avalanche e.V. Germany2018/08/27
Czech RepublicMatyas NemecBulldogs Brno ŠK Hargašova Záhorská BystricaSlovakia2018/08/27
FinlandKevin StarckTikkurilan TiikeritRed Devils Wernigerode Germany2018/08/27
FinlandMiika Iskanius Tikkurilan TiikeritRed Devils Wernigerode Germany2018/08/27
FinlandMiska Koskelo Esport OilersDJK Karlsruhe-Ost Germany2018/08/27
FinlandOskar Grönman Ådalens IF Red Devils Wernigerode Germany2018/08/27
NorwayAndreas Ansnes Falkeid Sveiva Innebandy Team Thorengruppen SK Sweden2018/08/27
NorwayAndreas Nordli Gjelleråsen IFKais Mora IF Sweden2018/08/27
SlovakiaIgnacio Fernandez Luengo VSK PdF UK Hurikan Bratislava CUF Las Rozas Spain 2018/08/27
SwedenJohanna Dahlin Rasunda IS Red Ants Rychenberg Winterthur Switzerland2018/08/27
SwedenKlara Löfgren Älvsjö AIK IBF Tunet IBK Norway2018/08/27
SwedenPatrik Salminen IBF Backadalen Vanlose Floorball Denmark2018/08/27
SwedenTina Lundmark IBF Dalen Tunet IBK Norway2018/08/27
SwedenVincent Jordan Arlanda IBK SG BA Tempelhof e.V. Germany2018/08/27
SwitzerlandFrederike Strahl Wizards Bern BurgdorfTSV Neuwittenbek Germany2018/08/27
SwitzerlandMari AanerudPiranha ChurÄlvsjö AIK IBF Sweden2018/08/27
SwedenFredrik GjödalstuenFC Helsingborg Sarpsborg IBKNorway2018/08/27
SwedenMarcus Hamrin Hovslätts IK Sarpsborg IBKNorway2018/08/27
PolandAdam Roman FliegnerUKS Prus ZaryTV Eiche Horn BremenGermany2018/08/27
Czech RepublicJosef Pojer Florbalova skola Plzen (no club)Slovakia2018/08/24*
DenmarkNiklas Nordh Rodovre Floorball Club Greaker IBK Norway2018/08/23
DenmarkJohan RindmarVanlose Floorball Pallokeisarit Finland2018/08/22*
Czech RepublicJakub Cap Orka Florbal TVZ WikingsAustria2018/08/20
DenmarkSami PulkkinenAaB Floorball Mäntän Urheilijat Finland2018/08/20
FinlandKalle KeskitaloEsport OilersChur Unihockey Switzerland2018/08/20
FinlandSami Salminen Blackbirds UnitedUnihockey Mittelland - Region Olten Zofingen Switzerland2018/08/20
FinlandSilja Eskelinen  SB-Pro Nurmijärvi ryPiranha Chur Switzerland2018/08/20
GermanyFlorian WeisskirchenSSF Dragons BonnChur Unihockey Switzerland2018/08/20
GermanyPanu HallamaaTV Lilienthal Challengers 93 Finland2018/08/20
GermanyPetr Waldmann  TV 1883 Schriesheim e.V. Kanonuri Kladnd e.s. Czech Republic2018/08/20
NorwayTeemu Kantanen Tunet IBK Verbano Unihockey Gordola Switzerland2018/08/20
NorwayToms NiedreHarstad IBK FK Bauska Latvia2018/08/20
PolandKrzysztof Rybacki Muks Zielonka FC Breda The Netherlands 2018/08/20
SlovakiaMarek Valachovic  SK Hargasova Zahorska Bystrica Rodovre Floorball Club Denmark2018/08/20
SwedenManuel Maurer Växjö Innebandyklubb Floorball Köniz Switzerland2018/08/20
SwedenTereza UrbankovaMalmö FBCFlorbal Chodov Czech Republic2018/08/20
SwedenAnders Sahlin Floorball Club BollnäsGreaker IBK Norway2018/08/20
SwedenCamilla Olshov IBK Lund Viking Roma FCItaly 2018/08/20
FinlandSaku Torvinen SBS Pandat II UFC Utrecht The Netherlands 2018/08/17*
SwedenRasmus SundstedtStorvreta IBKHC Rychenberg Winterthur Switzerland2018/08/17
SwedenOona Kauppi IKSU Koovee Finland2018/08/14
SwedenVeera Kauppi IKSU Koovee Finland2018/08/14
PolandAlan Fliegner  UKS Prus ZaryTV Eiche Horn BremenGermany2018/08/14*
Czech RepublicJosef Juha FbS BohemiansPixbo Wallenstam IBF Sweden2018/08/13
Czech RepublicKristian Chlepko Start 98 Praha OZ Metenici Likavka Slovakia2018/08/13
Czech RepublicTomas HyrslFbS BohemiansLinköpibg IBS Sweden2018/08/13
Czech RepublicTomas Novotny Florbal Chomutov SSC Leipzig Abteilung Floorball Germany2018/08/13
FinlandEeli LanttoBlackbirds UnitedTSV Berkersheim 1910 e.V. Germany2018/08/13
FinlandEero Kosonen Seinäjoen Peliveljet Vaxjö Vipers Sweden2018/08/13
FinlandJoni Lomakin Tikkurilan TiikeritRed Devils Wernigerode Germany2018/08/13
FinlandMattias KokljuschkinTikkurilan TiikeritIBF Falun Ungdom Sweden2018/08/13
FinlandPetri Hakonen Seinäjoen Peliveljet FC Helsingborg Sweden2018/08/13
FinlandSabrina Gmur Ådalens IF UHC Laupen ZH Switzerland2018/08/13
FinlandVille JokelaIlvesRed Devils Wernigerode Germany2018/08/13
GermanyJiri TikkanenSSC Leipzig Tikkurilan Tiikerit Finland2018/08/13
GermanyVille PousiSSC LeipzigTikkurilan Tiikerit Finland2018/08/13
SlovakiaJakub OndrasikSK 1.FBC Trencin Cambridge FalconsUnited Kingdom2018/08/13
HungaryPeter PfneiszliSzönyi Palankdöngetök köreBenlose Floorball Club Denmark2018/08/13
ItalyKatarina KaraskovaFC MilanoSportovy klub LIDO Slovakia2018/08/13
NetherlandsMarek KoscoD.S.F.V. Blue FalconsAC Sparta Praha Czech Republic2018/08/13
SwedenTim BraillardMullsjö AISUHC Alligator Malans Switzerland2018/08/13
SwitzerlandDavid SimekUHC Thun FbS Bohemians Czech Republic2018/08/13
SwitzerlandDonatella MäderUC YverdonRenods oli la Halpe Belgium2018/08/13
SwitzerlandJenni SeleniusUnihockey Basel RegioRSS Panthers Finland2018/08/13
SwitzerlandJuha Pekka KuittinenFloorball Fribourg Red Devils Wernigerode Germany2018/08/13
SwitzerlandKia LehmusvuoriUHC Laupen ZHÅdalensif Rf. Finland2018/08/13
SwitzerlandMichael GrandchampLausanne universite club unihockeyTornado Brussels Floorball Belgium2018/08/13
SwitzerlandMiia Murtorinne SU MendrisiottoPorvoon Salibandyseura Finland2018/08/13
SwitzerlandPetra MandatovaUnihockey Basel Regio1. SC Vitkovice Czech Republic2018/08/13
SwitzerlandSari KaarelaUnihockey Basel RegioM-team Finland2018/08/13
SwitzerlandSohvi VihavainenUnihockey Basel RegioRSS Panthers Finland2018/08/13
SwitzerlandAda HiltunenUnihockey Basel Regio EräViikingitFinland2018/08/13
SwedenMarkus JelsnesMullsjö AISSarpsborg IBKNorway2018/08/13
HungaryBondor CsabaSzönyi Palankdöngetök köreSG BA Tempelhof BAT BerlinGermany2018/08/13
GermanyLucie ChaloupkovaUSV TU DresdenTatran StřešoviceCzech Republic2018/08/13
SwedenHeikki HirvisuoVisby InnebandyklubbTPS SalibandyFinland2018/08/13
SwedenJaakko Lehto Haparanda AIKSäihkysääret Finland2018/08/10*
SwedenLari Hooli Haparanda AIKSäihkysääret Finland2018/08/10*
SwitzerlandJohannes JokinenUHC Kloten-Dietlikon JetsFBC Kalmarsund Sweden2018/08/10
SwedenOskar HenrikssonLindås Rasta IBKUHC Uster Switzerland2018/08/08
SwitzerlandDavid Rytych Chur UnihockeyFlorbal MB Czech Republic2018/08/07
SwitzerlandDennis Blomberg Chur UnihockeyDjurgårdens IFSweden2018/08/07
SwitzerlandFilip Grapne Chur UnihockeyDjurgårdens IF Sweden2018/08/07
Czech RepublicFilip Langer Tatran StresovicePixbo Wallenstam IBF Sweden2018/08/06
Czech RepublicLukas JalovyFBS Hattrick BrnoJona-Uznach Flames Switzerland2018/08/06
Czech RepublicJana Troskova1. SC VitkoviceSK 98 PruskaSlovakia2018/08/06
DenmarkRobin Karlsson Copenhagen Floorball ClubMalmö Fbc Ungdom Sweden2018/08/06
FinlandFabio Rene Scheidegger Pontuksen Nouseva VoimaZug United Switzerland2018/08/06
FinlandKaisa KantokorpiSB VantaaUnihockey Basel Regio Switzerland2018/08/06
LatviaEduards StureUlbrokaÅrhus Floorball Klub TST Denmark2018/08/06
LatviaJanis Rajeckis FK Lekrings Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Switzerland2018/08/06
NetherlandsHenna MäättäFloorball Agents AmsterdamHot Chilis Rumlang-Regensdorf Switzerland2018/08/06*
NetherlandsMikko NiivaUFC UtrechtSalibandyseura Welhot Finland2018/08/06
SwitzerlandAneta TvrznikovaZug United TJ Sokol Kralovske Vinohrady Czech Republic2018/08/06
SwitzerlandKonsta KoskimiesIron Marmots Davos KlostersNST Lappeenranta Finland2018/08/06
SwitzerlandMarkku HänninenUHC Visper LionsPorvoon Salibandyseura Finland2018/08/06
SwedenDennis LarsenHagfors IBSSarpsborg IBKNorway2018/08/06
SwedenHenrik OsteråsHagfors IBSSarpsborg IBKNorway2018/08/06
SwitzerlandPetr BrautfergerFloorball ThurgauTatran StřešoviceCzech Republic2018/08/06
SwitzerlandMax BlankeIron Marmots Davos KlostersUHC Sparkasse WeissenfelsGermany2018/08/06
FinlandFanny HolmbergPorvoon SalibandyseuraUnihockey Berner Oberland Switzerland2018/07/31
FinlandLinda TörnqvistPorvoon SalibandyseuraUnihockey Berner Oberland Switzerland2018/07/31
SwitzerlandYannick JauninUHC Kloten-Dietlikon JetsTPS SalibandyFinland2018/07/31
DenmarkPontus Sebastian KozanCopenhagen Floorball ClubLomma Fbc Sweden2018/07/30
FinlandMatias NuoralaSB HurricaneHaparanda AIK Sweden2018/07/30
FinlandMikko Immonen Happee UHC Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Switzerland2018/07/30
SwedenJani RuonamaaHaparanda AIKSastamolo Kings Finland2018/07/30
SwitzerlandEva KrauskopfovaWizards Bern BurgdorfFlorbal Chodov Czech Republic2018/07/30
SwitzerlandMikko Aho Hornets Regio Moosseedorf Worblental Ilves Salibandy Finland2018/07/30
SwedenOndrej Nemecek Linköping IBK Tatran StřešoviceCzech Republic2018/07/30
Czech RepublicJiri Koutny Florbal Chodov Zug United Switzerland2018/07/23
Czech RepublicMichal Soukup SK FC Bucis Team FC Rennsteig Avalanche e.V. Germany2018/07/23
Czech RepublicOndrej VostaFlorbal Chodov Zug United Switzerland2018/07/23
Czech RepublicAndrea Sidlova Tigers Jizni Mesto SK 98 PruskaSlovakia2018/07/23
FinlandElizabete Pavlovska Rankat Ankat Rubene Latvia2018/07/23
FranceAinars Anis IFK Paris Alusvederi Latvia2018/07/23
ItalyAndre Lagerkvist FC MilanoGottsunda IBF Sweden2018/07/23
SpainJavier Ortega Sanchez Floorball Escorial West Coast Floorball Club Glasgow United Kingdom2018/07/23
SwitzerlandDora Blanka Benyo Red Ants Rychenberg WinterthurEgri Varosi Sportiskola Hungary2018/07/23
SwitzerlandZlatica Vseteckova Ad Astra Sarnen  SK K2 Prostejov Czech Republic2018/07/23
SwedenTuomas Sanaksenaho Haparanda AIKSBT TornioFinland2018/07/23
FinlandAnna Ankudinova Rankat Ankat Rigas Lauvas Latvia2018/07/16
SwedenJohan SamuelssonIBF FalunUnihockey Tigers Langnau Switzerland2018/07/16
SwitzerlandErik HärkönenUnihockey Tigers LangnauRauman SalBa Finland2018/07/16
SwitzerlandHenry MattssonJona-Uznach FlamesÅdalens Idrottsförening Finland2018/07/16
SwitzerlandIda SuikkaFloorball Riders Dürnten-Bubikon-RütiNST Lappeenranta Finland2018/07/16
SwitzerlandJakob Bohls SV Wiler ErsigenETV Hamburg Germany2018/07/16
SwitzerlandJanne Uotila Jona-Uznach FlamesBlackbirds United Finland2018/07/16
SwitzerlandKeni Rautio Jona-Uznach FlamesÅdalens Idrottsförening Finland2018/07/16
SwitzerlandOrsolya Stipsicz UH Red Lions FrauenfeldPhoenix Fireball SE Hungary2018/07/16
SwitzerlandTommi Tilus HC Rychenberg WinterthurNibacos Kokkola ry Finland2018/07/16
United KingdomChristopher Demierre Hastings Predators Floorball ClubEagle´s UHC Aigle Switzerland2018/07/16
SwitzerlandSanni NieminenPiranha ChurSalibandy Club Classic Finland2018/07/16
SwitzerlandLeon SchweigerSV Wiler ErsigenTV Eiche Horn BremenGermany2018/07/16
FinlandAapo Mutanen Pirkkalan Pirkat Viking Roma FCItaly 2018/07/16
Czech RepublicAndrea Dernerova  Florbal ZideniceSportiva Unihockey Mendrisiotto Switzerland2018/07/09
FinlandAki Hietanen  Nokian KrP  Zug United Switzerland2018/07/09
FinlandJami VeijalainenVihdin Salisudet ryTV Lilienthal Switzerland2018/07/09
FranceDavid Grunwald SUC FloorballUHC Visper Lions Switzerland2018/07/09
FranceJulien In-Albon SUC FloorballUHC Visper Lions Switzerland2018/07/09
GermanyMilan SkopovyFloor Fighters Chemnitz e.V.FB Hurrican Karlovy Vary Czech Republic2018/07/09
SwedenFredrik Holtz Hagunda IF HC Rychenberg Winterthur Switzerland2018/07/09
SwitzerlandElla Norgren UC YverdonGottsunda IBF Sweden2018/07/09*
SwitzerlandJakub LausSV Wiler ErsigenBulldogs Brno Czech Republic2018/07/09
SwitzerlandJoel Kanebjörk UHC UsterOrebro Innebandy Sweden2018/07/09
SwitzerlandLauri Viitala Floorball ThurgauSteelers Hämeenlinna Finland2018/07/09
SwitzerlandOlivier Hirschi Floorball KönizGrimsta AIK Sweden2018/07/09
SwitzerlandTero Saaristo Floorball ThurgauSB Vaasa Finland2018/07/09
SwitzerlandTimo Einiö  Red Devils March-Höfe AltendorfHIFK Finland2018/07/09
SwitzerlandVojtech Kucera SV Wiler ErsigenBulldogs Brno Czech Republic2018/07/09
FinlandJuho Ruotanen Westend Indians FC Kraainem TigersBelgium2018/07/09
SwitzerlandJulian RugerRed Devils March-Höfe Altendorf  FC Stern Munchen 1919 e.V. Germany2018/07/09
FinlandJens Beijar Kirkkonummi Rangers Floor Fighters Chemnitz e.V. Germany2018/07/02
FinlandJussi Keskinen Seinäjoen Valaat Floor Fighters Chemnitz e.V. Germany2018/07/02
FinlandMiikka Sokka FBC Turku UHC Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Switzerland2018/07/02
SwedenKasper MalmstenFBI TullingeUnihockey Langenthal Switzerland2018/07/02
SwitzerlandJakub SarkaTicino Unihockey FbS Bohemians Czech Republic2018/07/02
SwitzerlandOlli Laukkanen SU MendrisiottoVehmersalmen Vesa Finland2018/07/02
SwedenMilla Nordlund Endre IF TPS SalibandyFinland2018/07/02
FinlandKatariina Alongi Esport OilersViking Roma FCItaly 2018/07/02
Czech RepublicTomas NushartKanonyri Kladno UHC Grunenmatt-Sumiswald Switzerland2018/07/01
AustriaChristoph PlatzerKAC FloorballJosba Juniorit Finland2018/07/01
FinlandDenisa Ferencikova Classic1. SC Vitkovice Czech Republic2018/07/01
FinlandDiana Klavan Koovee Sparta Estonia2018/07/01
FinlandEemil Pekkala SBT TornioHaparanda AIK Sweden2018/07/01
FinlandEetu Reinikainen SBT TornioHaparanda AIK Sweden2018/07/01
FinlandJuuso AlinTPSKloten-Bulach JetsSwitzerland2018/07/01
FinlandLeevi PekkalaSBT TornioHaparanda AIK Sweden2018/07/01
FinlandMichaela Sponiarova Classic1. SC Vitkovice Czech Republic2018/07/01
FinlandMikko HautaniemiTPSHC Rychenberg Winterthur Switzerland2018/07/01
FinlandNico SaloClassicFC Helsingborg Sweden2018/07/01
FinlandNiklas NiiranenTPSHC Rychenberg Winterthur Switzerland2018/07/01
NorwayHåkan GrothSarpsborg IBKHagfors IBS Sweden2018/07/01
NorwayHampus WackfeltSarpsborg IBKDingle AIK Sweden2018/07/01
NorwayOlav Ansnes FalkeidGjelleråsen IFUmeå City IBK Sweden2018/07/01
NorwayRobin Kulpakko NOR 92 Innebandyklubb Floda Innebandyklubb Sweden2018/07/01
NorwayVictoria PedersenSarpsborg IBKMarstrunds IBK Sweden2018/07/01
SpainFabio RedhaUHK MadridUHC Geneva Switzerland2018/07/01
SwedenDenisa Ratajova Pixbo Wallenstam IBFSB-Pro Finland2018/07/01
SwedenLara Heini Pixbo Wallenstam IBFPiranha Chur Switzerland2018/07/01
SwedenMia Karjalainen Pixbo Wallenstam IBFPorvoon Salibandyseura Finland2018/07/01
SwitzerlandAndreas Dahlqvist Zug United Gävle GIK Sweden2018/07/01
SwitzerlandCarl Kostov-Bredberg Zug United IK Sirius IBKSweden2018/07/01
SwitzerlandClaudio Thoma Floorball ThurgauÖrsnköldsvik IBK Sweden2018/07/01
SwitzerlandDominik KlimschaVipers InnerSchwyz FBC Ostrava Czech Republic2018/07/01
SwitzerlandElsa Frisk Kloten-Dietlikon JetsIBK Dalen Sweden2018/07/01
SwitzerlandEmma Hartwall Unihockey Berner OberlandÅdalens Idrottsförening Finland2018/07/01
SwitzerlandJoakim ForsTicino Unihockey FBC Lerum Sweden2018/07/01
SwitzerlandJuha RautiainenTicino Unihockey Salibandyseura Welhot Finland2018/07/01
SwitzerlandKatarina KlapitovaKloten-Dietlikon Jets1. SC Vitkovice Czech Republic2018/07/01
SwitzerlandKrista Nieminen Unihockey Berner OberlandPorvoon Salibandyseura Finland2018/07/01
SwitzerlandManuel HäberliGrauholz-Zollikofen Strasbourg Sentinelles France2018/07/01
SwitzerlandMarkus PiittisjärviUnihockey Luzern M-Team Finland2018/07/01
SwitzerlandMikko SaarnioHC Rychenberg WinterthurOulun Luistinseura Finland2018/07/01
SwitzerlandMinttu Virtanen SU MendrisiottoPäijät-Hämeen Salibandyseura ry Finland2018/07/01
SwitzerlandNatalie MartinakovaKloten-Dietlikon Jets1. SC Vitkovice Czech Republic2018/07/01
SwitzerlandNiko Kaerla Regazzi Verbano UH Gordola  Rauman SalBa Finland2018/07/01
SwitzerlandOskar Lund UHC Lok Reinach IBK Sundsvall Sweden2018/07/01
SwitzerlandPatrik Rokka Zug United IBK Dalen Sweden2018/07/01
SwitzerlandRoosa Virtanen SU MendrisiottoPäijät-Hämeen Salibandyseura ry Finland2018/07/01
SwitzerlandSami Aalto Regazzi Verbano UH GordolaLoviisan TOR Finland2018/07/01
SwitzerlandTomi Lahti Regazzi Verbano UH Gordola  Rauman SalBa Finland2018/07/01
SwitzerlandTuomas RautiainenSportiva Unihockey MendrisiottoSalibandyseura Welhot Finland2018/07/01
SwitzerlandMiro Lehtinen SV Wiler ErsigenClassicFinland2018/07/01
SwitzerlandSara Piispa Unihockey Berner OberlandEräViikingitFinland2018/07/01
SwitzerlandTuomas Iiskola Floorball KönizEräViikingitFinland2018/07/01
SwitzerlandJonne JunkkarinenFloorball KönizHappee ry Finland2018/07/01
SwitzerlandKaapo SavinainenUHC UsterHappee ry Finland2018/07/01
SwitzerlandSenni Hietanen Unihockey Berner OberlandKoovee Finland2018/07/01
FinlandPauliina PekkiSB VantaaSV 1919 GrimmaGermany2018/07/01
SwitzerlandSanteri Toropainen HC Rychenberg WinterthurWestend IndiansFinland2018/07/01
ItalySophie KrentzelFC MilanoSU Wiener Floorball Verein Austria2018/06/29*
Czech RepublicMartin Lastik VSK VUT Brno Zatva 90 Dolny Kubin Slovakia2018/06/26*
SwedenElise Larsson LöfnertzLandvetter IBK Wings Basingstoke Phoenix United Kingdom2018/06/21**
SpainMathias Pessi Floorball Escorial Burås IK Sweden2018/06/20*
FinlandViljo TekoniemiWestend Indians Sparta SpordiseltsEstonia2018/06/01
United KingdomThomas JoutsikoskiHastings Predators Floorball ClubKloten-Bulach Jets Switzerland2018/03/14*
BelgiumKarin SandellWaterloo LionsSträngnäs IBKSweden2018/02/12**
DenmarkIsaac ForsstromCopenhagen Floorball ClubÖrby IS Sweden2018/02/07**
DenmarkNoah ForsstromCopenhagen Floorball ClubÖrby IS Sweden2018/02/02**
NorwayFredrik LindbergSK Trygg LadeEkerö IK Sweden2018/01/25*
FranceMiloslav VisekNantes FloorballTatran StřešoviceCzech Republic2018/01/19*
NetherlandsEvgenia DomnenkovaHSK FloorballLondon Sharks Floorball club Great Britain2018/01/17*
Close