Interplastic Olimpia Osowa Gdansk (POL)

(Gdansk)

Olimpia Osowa Gdansk

Contact:

Piotr Ludwichowski
ludwich@wp.pl

Last Updated: 20/09/2019
  Number Player Position
3 Targonska Wiktoria Defender
4 Bieniasz Krzywiec Marta Forward
5 Zielna Weronika Forward
6 Damps Karolina Forward
7 Gradzka Weronika Forward
8 Lacka Laura Forward
13 Nowaczyk Ewelina Forward
15 Raczkowska Anna Forward
16 Krason Daria Forward
17 Szpilman-Malicka Paula Forward
18 Ryszewska Oliwia Defender
20 Wieczorek Jagoda Forward
21 Chomnicka Anna Forward
23 Sumislawska Martyna Defender
24 Szymanska Maria Defender
26 Sikora Marta Forward
28 Kupczak Natalia Defender
29 Zagorska Malwina Forward
31 Szarmach Mariola Goalkeeper
89 Samson Hanna Defender
  Player Position
Zajdzinski Bogdan Head Coach
Ludwichowski Pawel Coach
Ludwichowski Piotr Coach
Domzalski Niko Physiotherapist
EFC 17: 2nd
EFC 16: 3rd
EFC 14: 4th
EFC 13: 6th
EFC 12: 5th
EFC 11: 4th
EFC 10: 7th
EFCQ East 09: 2nd
Date Tournament Match
09/10/2019 Women´s EuroFloorball Cup Gdansk - Kysucke NM
10/10/2019 Women´s EuroFloorball Cup CDE El Valle - Gdansk
Date Tournament Match Score
21/10/2017 Women´s EuroFloorball Cup Gdansk - Pruske 1 - 2
20/10/2017 Women´s EuroFloorball Cup Nauka-SAFU - Gdansk 4 - 7
19/10/2017 Women´s EuroFloorball Cup Rubene - Gdansk 6 - 1
18/10/2017 Women´s EuroFloorball Cup Gdansk - CDE El Valle 5 - 1
08/10/2016 Women´s EuroFloorball Cup Weissenfels - Gdansk 4 - 3
07/10/2016 Women´s EuroFloorball Cup Gdansk - MFBC Grimma 6 - 2
05/10/2016 Women´s EuroFloorball Cup Sveiva - Gdansk 4 - 3
11/10/2014 Women´s EuroFloorball Cup Tunet IBK - Gdansk 8 - 0
10/10/2014 Women´s EuroFloorball Cup Gdansk - Sveiva 0 - 5
08/10/2014 Women´s EuroFloorball Cup Tvrdosin - Gdansk 5 - 7
23/08/2014 Women´s EuroFloorball Cup Qualifications Gdansk - UC Face Off 10 - 2
22/08/2014 Women´s EuroFloorball Cup Qualifications MMKS Podhale - Gdansk 5 - 8
21/08/2014 Women´s EuroFloorball Cup Qualifications Komarom - Gdansk 3 - 6
12/10/2013 Women´s EuroFloorball Cup Rubene - Gdansk 11 - 5
10/10/2013 Women´s EuroFloorball Cup Tunet IBK - Gdansk 6 - 4
09/10/2013 Women´s EuroFloorball Cup Gdansk - Nemsova 2 - 5
13/10/2012 Women´s EuroFloorball Cup FC Outlaws - Gdansk 3 - 7
12/10/2012 Women´s EuroFloorball Cup Nauka-SAFU - Gdansk 11 - 2
11/10/2012 Women´s EuroFloorball Cup Gdansk - Sveiva 1 - 5
08/10/2011 EuroFloorball Cup 2011 Holmlia SK - Gdansk 5 - 2
07/10/2011 EuroFloorball Cup 2011 Gdansk - RSU 0 - 11
05/10/2011 EuroFloorball Cup 2011 Zirafa Zilina - Gdansk 3 - 10
08/10/2010 Women´s EuroFloorball Cup Final round Bulldogs - Gdansk 2 - 4
07/10/2010 Women´s EuroFloorball Cup Final round Gdansk - IKSU 1 - 14
06/10/2010 Women´s EuroFloorball Cup Final round Rubene - Gdansk 5 - 3
05/10/2010 Women´s EuroFloorball Cup Final round Classic - Gdansk 10 - 3
29/08/2010 EuroFloorball Cup Qualification East Gdansk - Nemsova 7 - 3
27/08/2010 EuroFloorball Cup Qualification East Gdansk - Nemsova 14 - 4
26/08/2010 EuroFloorball Cup Qualification East TVZ Wikings - Gdansk 1 - 15
25/08/2010 EuroFloorball Cup Qualification East Gdansk - Eszterhazy-Meise 13 - 4
29/08/2009 EuroFloorball Cup Qualification East Jäneda SHN - Gdansk 0 - 4
28/08/2009 EuroFloorball Cup Qualification East Gdansk - Dragons Ruzinov 7 - 6
27/08/2009 EuroFloorball Cup Qualification East Rubene - Gdansk 9 - 1
26/08/2009 EuroFloorball Cup Qualification East Gdansk - Phoenix Fireball 10 - 3
Close