Four Nations Tournament
Muri bei Bern, Switzerland
Die Mobiliar Arena
03 Sep - 05 Sep 2021

No. Team M W T L GF-GA PTS
1 FIN W 3 3 0 0 22-15 6
2 SWE W 3 2 0 1 29-14 4
3 SUI W 3 1 0 2 14-14 2
4 CZE W 3 0 0 3 7-29 0
Date Time Phase Home Team Away Team Score
03.09 17:54 Int´l match 14 - 2
03.09 20:31 Int´l match 4 - 5 ot.
04.09 15:02 4-Nations W 9 - 4
04.09 18:01 4-Nations W 4 - 8
05.09 09:00 4-Nations W 7 - 8 ps.
05.09 12:02 4-Nations W 1 - 6
No. Player Team M G A PTS PIM
1 Veera Kauppi FIN W 3 7 3 10 0
2 Ellen Backstedt SWE W 3 4 5 9 0
3 Emelie Wibron SWE W 3 6 2 8 0
4 Oona Kauppi FIN W 3 3 3 6 0
5 Moa Tschop SWE W 2 2 4 6 2
6 Sofia Joelsson SWE W 3 3 2 5 2
7 Isabelle Gerig SUI W 3 3 2 5 4
8 Wilma Johansson SWE W 3 4 0 4 0
9 Mirjam Hintermann SUI W 3 2 2 4 0
10 Andrea Gamperli SUI W 3 2 2 4 0
11 My Kippila FIN W 3 1 3 4 2
12 Jenna Saario FIN W 3 2 1 3 0
13 Hanna Niemela FIN W 3 2 1 3 2
14 Sara Piispa FIN W 3 1 2 3 0
15 Ellen Rasmussen SWE W 3 1 2 3 0
16 Moa Gustafsson SWE W 3 1 2 3 0
17 Klara Molin SWE W 3 1 2 3 0
18 Martina Repkova CZE W 3 2 0 2 0
19 Alisa Pollanen FIN W 3 2 0 2 0
20 Andrea Wildermuth SUI W 3 2 0 2 0
21 Amanda Delgado Johansson SWE W 3 2 0 2 0
22 Hana Konickova CZE W 3 1 1 2 0
23 Sanni Nieminen FIN W 3 1 1 2 0
24 Barbora Huskova CZE W 3 1 1 2 0
25 Ella Sundstrom FIN W 3 1 1 2 0
26 Tanja Stella SUI W 3 1 1 2 0
27 Cajsa Elm SWE W 2 1 1 2 0
28 Flurina Marti SUI W 3 0 2 2 0
29 Magdalena Plaskova CZE W 3 0 2 2 0
30 Nela Jirakova CZE W 3 0 2 2 0
31 Vendula Berankova CZE W 3 1 0 1 0
32 Lea Hanimann SUI W 3 1 0 1 0
33 Eliska Krupnova CZE W 3 1 0 1 0
34 Denisa Ratajova CZE W 3 1 0 1 0
35 Jonna Sjoberg SWE W 2 1 0 1 0
36 Nathalie Spichiger SUI W 3 1 0 1 0
37 Kristiina Kauppila FIN W 3 1 0 1 0
38 Lisa Carlsson SWE W 3 1 0 1 0
39 Lisa Liechti SUI W 3 1 0 1 0
40 Julia Persson Sidklev SWE W 2 1 0 1 2
41 Vera Meer SUI W 3 1 0 1 4
42 Esther Jeyabalasingam SUI W 3 0 1 1 0
43 Michelle Wiki SUI W 1 0 1 1 0
44 Silja Eskelinen FIN W 3 0 1 1 0
45 Vivien Kuhne SUI W 3 0 1 1 0
46 Meri Makinen FIN W 3 0 1 1 0
47 Sofia Leino FIN W 3 0 1 1 0
48 Ida Sundberg SWE W 3 0 1 1 0
49 Daniela Westerlund FIN W 3 0 1 1 0
50 Nadia Cattaneo SUI W 3 0 0 0 2
51 Patricia Forsell SWE W 2 0 0 0 2
52 Laura Manninen FIN W 3 0 0 0 2
53 Kamila Paloncyova CZE W 3 0 0 0 2
54 Nikol Pekarkova CZE W 3 0 0 0 2
55 Brigitte Mischler SUI W 3 0 0 0 2
56 Caroline Adelow SWE W 3 0 0 0 4
No. Player Team M S G %
1 Matilda Ostlund Visen SWE W 2 14 2 87.50
2 Lara Heini SUI W 3 22 5 81.48
3 Emelie Fallman SWE W 2 17 4 80.95
4 Monika Schmid SUI W 3 31 9 77.50
5 Krista Nieminen FIN W 3 11 4 73.33
6 Tiltu Siltanen FIN W 3 28 11 71.79
7 Jana Christianova CZE W 3 54 22 71.05
8 Frida Gortz SWE W 2 9 7 56.25
9 Lenka Remesova CZE W 3 5 7 41.66
Close