Men's U19 EFT
Plzen, Czech Republic
TJ Lokomotiva
15 Oct - 17 Oct 2021

Men’s & Men’s U19 EFT

Match Schedule

Date Time Phase Match Score
15.10 10:00 EFT MU19 6 - 3
15.10 13:00 EFT MU19 9 - 13
15.10 16:00 EFT M 8 - 3
15.10 19:05 EFT M 2 - 4
16.10 09:30 EFT MU19 10 - 3
16.10 12:30 EFT MU19 5 - 8
16.10 15:30 EFT M 9 - 3
16.10 18:30 EFT M 6 - 3
17.10 09:30 EFT MU19 3 - 11
17.10 12:00 EFT M 4 - 11
17.10 15:00 EFT MU19 4 - 6
17.10 18:15 EFT M 5 - 4 ps.

For the standings & statistics for the Men’s U19 EFT click here.

For information on the Women’s & Women’s U19 EFT go here

No. Team M W T L GF-GA PTS
1 FIN MU19 3 3 0 0 29-16 9
2 SWE MU19 3 2 0 1 28-21 6
3 CZE MU19 3 1 0 2 15-17 3
4 SUI MU19 3 0 0 3 9-27 0
Date Time Phase Home Team Away Team Score
15.10 10:00 EFT MU19 6 - 3
15.10 13:00 EFT MU19 9 - 13
16.10 09:30 EFT MU19 10 - 3
16.10 12:30 EFT MU19 5 - 8
17.10 09:30 EFT MU19 3 - 11
17.10 15:00 EFT MU19 4 - 6
No. Player Team M G A PTS PIM
1 Melker Hemmingberg SWE MU19 3 8 1 9 0
2 Ville Hietaranta FIN MU19 3 4 4 8 0
3 Juuso Ahola FIN MU19 3 1 7 8 0
4 Daniel Tenhonen FIN MU19 3 6 1 7 0
5 Ahmad Aldeeb SWE MU19 3 3 4 7 0
6 Emil Eriksson SWE MU19 3 4 1 5 0
7 Daniel Chatrny CZE MU19 3 4 0 4 0
8 Leevi Rantala FIN MU19 3 3 1 4 0
9 Tiitus Salokangas FIN MU19 3 3 1 4 2
10 Simon Hult SWE MU19 3 2 2 4 2
11 Martin Gattnar CZE MU19 3 1 3 4 0
12 Olli Jokela FIN MU19 3 3 0 3 0
13 Levi Walser SUI MU19 3 2 1 3 0
14 Hannes Nystrom SWE MU19 3 2 1 3 0
15 Mattia Schmied SUI MU19 3 2 1 3 0
16 Lukas Bemstrom SWE MU19 3 2 1 3 2
17 Setti Roimela FIN MU19 3 1 2 3 0
18 Emil Mattsson SWE MU19 3 1 2 3 0
19 Wilmer Entall SWE MU19 3 1 2 3 0
20 Johannes Almholt SWE MU19 3 1 2 3 0
21 Filip Smutny CZE MU19 3 1 2 3 0
22 Sebastian Theorin SWE MU19 3 0 3 3 0
23 August Bergkvist SWE MU19 2 0 3 3 2
24 Filip Nerad CZE MU19 2 2 0 2 0
25 Gabriel Erol SWE MU19 1 2 0 2 0
26 Vaino Mertaniemi FIN MU19 3 2 0 2 0
27 Aapo Kilpelainen FIN MU19 3 2 0 2 0
28 Vinz Burren SUI MU19 3 2 0 2 0
29 Adam Mikolas CZE MU19 3 1 1 2 0
30 Jakub Muhlfait CZE MU19 2 1 1 2 0
31 Eero Kuutsa FIN MU19 3 1 1 2 0
32 Jakub Faksa CZE MU19 3 1 1 2 0
33 David Hermle SUI MU19 3 1 1 2 0
34 Adam Zubek CZE MU19 3 1 1 2 0
35 Lukas Machacek CZE MU19 3 1 1 2 0
36 Amos Jappinen FIN MU19 3 1 1 2 2
37 Elia Seiler SUI MU19 3 0 2 2 0
38 Hampus Helj SWE MU19 2 1 0 1 0
39 Tuomas Tiainen FIN MU19 3 1 0 1 0
40 Jakub Bohuslavek CZE MU19 3 1 0 1 0
41 Linus Arnold SUI MU19 3 1 0 1 0
42 Benjamin Tenhonen FIN MU19 3 1 0 1 0
43 William Torngren SWE MU19 2 1 0 1 0
44 Martin Lezatka CZE MU19 2 1 0 1 2
45 Ramon Zenger SUI MU19 3 1 0 1 2
46 Touko Ojala FIN MU19 3 0 1 1 0
47 Lukas Kafka CZE MU19 2 0 1 1 0
48 Simon Wedberg SWE MU19 3 0 1 1 0
49 Tizian Nikles SUI MU19 2 0 1 1 0
50 Noah Norlander SWE MU19 3 0 1 1 0
51 Timo Graf SUI MU19 3 0 1 1 0
52 Hampus Morelius SWE MU19 3 0 1 1 0
53 Manuel Zurbriggen SUI MU19 2 0 1 1 0
54 Eemeli Huhtakallio FIN MU19 3 0 1 1 0
55 Adam Palcinsky CZE MU19 3 0 1 1 0
56 Vojtech Bilek CZE MU19 3 0 1 1 2
57 Santtu Vuoristo FIN MU19 3 0 1 1 2
58 Nico Kehl SUI MU19 3 0 1 1 2
59 Valtteri Koskinen FIN MU19 3 0 1 1 4
60 Emil Fredriksson SWE MU19 3 0 0 0 2
61 Joris Hanseler SUI MU19 3 0 0 0 2
62 Pascal Schmuki SUI MU19 3 0 0 0 2
No. Player Team M S G %
1 Touko Ojala FIN MU19 3 16 3 84.21
2 Daniel Jukl CZE MU19 3 30 9 76.92
3 Viktor Hejna CZE MU19 3 17 6 73.91
4 Rasmus Hellsten FIN MU19 3 30 13 69.76
5 Alexander Ljungstrom SWE MU19 3 31 15 67.39
6 Mathias Juon SUI MU19 3 20 12 62.50
7 David Henningsson SWE MU19 3 8 5 61.53
8 Alessio Mura SUI MU19 3 19 15 55.88
Close