Alps Adria Cup 2019
Koper - Capodistria, Slovenia
Arena Bonifika
09 Nov - 10 Nov 2019
No. Team M W T L GF-GA PTS
1 SLO M 3 3 0 0 27-10 6
2 AUT M 3 2 0 1 14-16 4
3 HUN M 3 1 0 2 17-21 2
4 ITA M 3 0 0 3 10-21 0
Date Time Phase Home Team Away Team Score
09.11 09:07 Int´l match 10 - 5
09.11 11:33 Int´l match 9 - 7
09.11 14:04 Int´l match 2 - 3
10.11 09:00 Int´l match 8 - 4
10.11 11:30 Int´l match 6 - 4
10.11 14:00 Int´l match 1 - 9
No. Player Team M G A PTS PIM
1 Robi Kosir SLO M 3 8 5 13 0
2 Luka Peklaj SLO M 3 3 4 7 0
3 Peter Pfneiszli HUN M 3 3 4 7 0
4 Blaz Tomc SLO M 2 4 2 6 0
5 Rok Korosec SLO M 3 3 3 6 0
6 Alex Richard ITA M 3 3 2 5 7
7 Szilard Harangozo HUN M 3 3 1 4 0
8 Timo Schmid AUT M 3 3 1 4 0
9 Tamas Resi HUN M 3 3 1 4 0
10 Laurin Zehetner AUT M 3 2 2 4 2
11 Anze Burnik SLO M 3 1 3 4 0
12 Janos Muller HUN M 3 3 0 3 0
13 Luka Casar SLO M 3 2 1 3 0
14 Dominik Hardegger ITA M 3 2 1 3 0
15 Sandro Joos AUT M 3 2 1 3 0
16 Miha Pustavrh SLO M 2 2 1 3 2
17 Zoltan Resi HUN M 3 1 2 3 0
18 Andrea Menon ITA M 3 1 2 3 0
19 Christoph Haimburger AUT M 3 2 0 2 0
20 Tevz Bohinc SLO M 3 2 0 2 0
21 Norbert Ressely HUN M 3 1 1 2 0
22 Marcel Kramelhofer AUT M 3 1 1 2 0
23 Domokos Racz HUN M 3 1 1 2 0
24 Alan Tieppo ITA M 3 1 1 2 0
25 Simon Rzek SLO M 3 0 2 2 0
26 Thomas Seebacher AUT M 3 0 2 2 0
27 Gellert Csorba HUN M 2 1 0 1 0
28 Christoph Steiner AUT M 3 1 0 1 0
29 Livio Riedi ITA M 3 1 0 1 0
30 Fulop Vonderviszt HUN M 3 1 0 1 0
31 Elia Muller ITA M 2 1 0 1 0
32 Niklas Felsberger AUT M 3 1 0 1 0
33 Jakob Mayer AUT M 3 1 0 1 0
34 Elia Marinello ITA M 2 1 0 1 0
35 Tadej Kozuh SLO M 2 1 0 1 0
36 Anze Habjan SLO M 3 1 0 1 0
37 Philip Miglinci AUT M 3 1 0 1 2
38 Tamas Hoffmann HUN M 2 0 1 1 0
39 Benedek Mile HUN M 2 0 1 1 0
40 Marcel Joos AUT M 3 0 1 1 0
41 Gergely Kadar HUN M 3 0 1 1 0
42 Martin Krameter AUT M 3 0 1 1 0
43 Stefan Wolf AUT M 3 0 1 1 0
44 Philipp Horn AUT M 3 0 1 1 0
45 Gasper Triler SLO M 3 0 1 1 2
46 Giorgio Picin ITA M 2 0 1 1 2
47 Matej Mesec SLO M 2 0 1 1 5
48 David Czank HUN M 3 0 1 1 6
49 Simon Kuchli ITA M 3 0 0 0 2
50 Andreas Pfeifer AUT M 3 0 0 0 2
51 Jan Kuchli ITA M 3 0 0 0 2
52 Tommaso Rubeo ITA M 3 0 0 0 2
53 Nicolo Zanella ITA M 2 0 0 0 2
54 Tilen Vehovec SLO M 2 0 0 0 2
No. Player Team M S G %
1 Jan Kuchli ITA M 3 39 0 100.00
2 Maximilian Obereder AUT M 3 39 6 86.66
3 Zan Petric SLO M 3 25 4 86.20
4 Sandor Jani HUN M 2 22 6 78.57
5 Jani Dolenec SLO M 3 17 6 73.91
6 Mathieu Unternahrer ITA M 3 33 13 71.73
7 Timmo Taurer AUT M 3 24 10 70.58
8 Laszlo Havas HUN M 2 16 7 69.56
9 Marco Mangia ITA M 3 16 8 66.66
10 Zoltan Szuri HUN M 2 15 8 65.21
Close