4-Nations Tournament
Valmiera, Latvia
1. Vidzemes Olympic Centre
06 Sep - 08 Sep 2019

No. Team M W T L GF-GA PTS
1 FIN MU23 3 3 0 0 27-5 6
2 SUI MU23 3 2 0 1 21-15 4
3 LAT M 3 1 0 2 19-17 2
4 EST M 3 0 0 3 11-41 0
Date Time Phase Home Team Away Team Score
06.09 16:00 Int´l match 14 - 1
06.09 19:00 Int´l match 3 - 6
07.09 16:00 Int´l match 9 - 2
07.09 19:00 Int´l match 7 - 14
08.09 09:00 Int´l match 13 - 3
08.09 14:00 Int´l match 2 - 4
No. Player Team M G A PTS PIM
1 Kevin Soderling FIN MU23 3 3 4 7 2
2 Aaro Helin FIN MU23 3 5 1 6 0
3 Dominik Alder SUI MU23 3 5 1 6 4
4 Markus Sipronen FIN MU23 3 4 2 6 0
5 Marco Rentsch SUI MU23 3 3 3 6 2
6 Tanel Kasenurm EST M 3 4 1 5 0
7 Olli Kinnunen FIN MU23 3 3 2 5 0
8 Rolands Kovalevskis LAT M 3 3 2 5 0
9 Ken Pahn EST M 3 3 2 5 0
10 Jan Ziehli SUI MU23 3 2 3 5 0
11 Thomas Gfeller SUI MU23 3 1 4 5 4
12 Armands Savins LAT M 3 3 1 4 0
13 Eero Jalo FIN MU23 3 2 2 4 0
14 Toms Akmenlauks LAT M 3 2 2 4 2
15 Janis Ragovskis LAT M 3 1 3 4 0
16 Mikko Laakso FIN MU23 3 1 3 4 0
17 Klavs Jansons LAT M 3 2 1 3 0
18 Eemil Ukkonen FIN MU23 3 2 1 3 0
19 Edgars Purins LAT M 3 2 1 3 0
20 Remu Keltanen EST M 2 1 2 3 0
21 Artis Raitums LAT M 3 1 2 3 0
22 Egert Unga EST M 3 1 2 3 0
23 Konsta Tykkylainen FIN MU23 3 1 2 3 2
24 Olli Laine FIN MU23 3 0 3 3 0
25 Harry Braillard SUI MU23 3 2 0 2 0
26 Levin Conrad SUI MU23 3 2 0 2 0
27 Miska Makinen FIN MU23 3 2 0 2 0
28 Aivis Kusins LAT M 3 2 0 2 0
29 Joonatan Kovanen FIN MU23 3 1 1 2 0
30 Arturs Jursevskis LAT M 3 1 1 2 0
31 Karlis Janis Petrovskis LAT M 3 1 1 2 0
32 Tim Mock SUI MU23 3 1 1 2 0
33 Rickard Rydell EST M 3 1 1 2 0
34 Toms Bitmanis LAT M 3 1 1 2 2
35 Olli Wikstedt FIN MU23 3 1 1 2 2
36 Simon Laubscher SUI MU23 3 1 1 2 2
37 Markus Salmi FIN MU23 3 0 2 2 0
38 Moritz Mock SUI MU23 3 0 2 2 2
39 Florian Wenk SUI MU23 3 1 0 1 0
40 Nico Mutter SUI MU23 2 1 0 1 0
41 Roman Pass EST M 3 1 0 1 0
42 Micha Strohl SUI MU23 3 1 0 1 0
43 Simon Steiner SUI MU23 3 1 0 1 0
44 Eetu Sikkinen FIN MU23 3 1 0 1 2
45 Eemeli Akola FIN MU23 3 1 0 1 2
46 Mario Jung SUI MU23 3 0 1 1 0
47 Toni Salminen FIN MU23 3 0 1 1 0
48 Andris Rajeckis LAT M 3 0 1 1 0
49 Kevins Smits LAT M 3 0 1 1 0
50 Joona Rantala FIN MU23 3 0 1 1 0
51 Morics Krumins LAT M 2 0 1 1 0
52 Marco Klauenbosch SUI MU23 3 0 1 1 0
53 Stenver Savi EST M 3 0 0 0 2
54 Rasmus Talviste EST M 2 0 0 0 2
55 Kaspar Kallion EST M 3 0 0 0 2
56 Adam Widercrantz EST M 3 0 0 0 4
No. Player Team M S G %
1 Santeri Pohjonen FIN MU23 3 11 1 91.66
2 Markus Laakso FIN MU23 3 34 4 89.47
3 Cyril Haldemann SUI MU23 3 22 6 78.57
4 Janis Salcevics LAT M 3 32 10 76.19
5 Martin Menetrey SUI MU23 3 24 9 72.72
6 Siim Stokkeby EST M 3 65 28 69.89
7 Normunds Krumins LAT M 2 15 7 68.18
8 Remo Merimaa EST M 3 14 13 51.85
Close