4-Nations Tournament
Vienna, Austria
Kurt Kucera Halle
19 Oct - 20 Oct 2019

No. Team M W T L GF-GA PTS
1 SLO M 3 2 1 0 17-8 8
2 AUT M 3 2 1 0 8-4 7
3 GBR M 3 1 0 2 9-17 3
4 ESP M 3 0 0 3 7-12 0
Date Time Phase Home Team Away Team Score
19.10 09:03 Int´l match 0 - 2
19.10 11:45 Int´l match 3 - 2
19.10 17:00 Int´l match 11 - 4
19.10 19:30 Int´l match 4 - 1
20.10 09:30 Int´l match 5 - 4
20.10 12:30 Int´l match 2 - 3
No. Player Team M G A PTS PIM
1 Robi Kosir SLO M 3 5 1 6 0
2 John Cook GBR M 3 4 1 5 2
3 Miha Pustavrh SLO M 3 1 4 5 0
4 James Robinson GBR M 3 3 0 3 0
5 Christoph Haimburger AUT M 3 2 1 3 0
6 Timo Schmid AUT M 3 1 2 3 0
7 Blaz Tomc SLO M 3 1 2 3 0
8 Luka Peklaj SLO M 3 0 3 3 0
9 Luka Podobnik SLO M 3 2 0 2 0
10 Jakob Mayer AUT M 3 2 0 2 0
11 Luka Casar SLO M 3 2 0 2 2
12 Anton Sjolund Jurado ESP M 3 1 1 2 0
13 Gasper Triler SLO M 3 1 1 2 0
14 Sergio Fuentes Sanchez ESP M 3 1 1 2 0
15 Rok Korosec SLO M 3 1 1 2 2
16 Christopher Gladney GBR M 2 0 2 2 0
17 Javier Isidoro ESP M 3 1 0 1 0
18 Daniel Guzman Vicente ESP M 3 1 0 1 0
19 Mark Jones GBR M 3 1 0 1 0
20 Christian Peduzzi ESP M 3 1 0 1 0
21 Antonio Saez ESP M 3 1 0 1 0
22 Andreas Pfeifer AUT M 3 1 0 1 0
23 Joseph Holl AUT M 3 1 0 1 0
24 Anze Sneberger SLO M 3 1 0 1 0
25 Lovro Oblak SLO M 3 1 0 1 0
26 Stefan Wolf AUT M 3 1 0 1 0
27 Mats Carlsson GBR M 3 1 0 1 0
28 Carlos Lopez Reparaz ESP M 3 1 0 1 2
29 Blaz Kavcic SLO M 3 1 0 1 2
30 Tadej Kozuh SLO M 3 0 1 1 0
31 Saso Bizjak SLO M 3 0 1 1 0
32 Alexander Hanschur AUT M 2 0 1 1 0
33 Juan Bernardino Carrion ESP M 3 0 1 1 0
34 Manuel Ortega ESP M 3 0 1 1 0
35 William Palmer GBR M 3 0 1 1 0
36 Ruben Martin ESP M 3 0 1 1 0
37 Borja Garcia Hernandez ESP M 3 0 1 1 0
38 Alexander Munge GBR M 3 0 1 1 0
39 Thomas Seebacher AUT M 3 0 1 1 0
40 Florian Maczek AUT M 3 0 1 1 0
41 Connor Swales GBR M 3 0 1 1 0
42 Johan Brandhorst GBR M 3 0 1 1 0
43 Luca Palermo AUT M 3 0 1 1 2
44 Kaj Jones GBR M 2 0 1 1 2
45 Sergio Garces ESP M 3 0 1 1 4
46 Niklas Felsberger AUT M 3 0 0 0 2
47 Christoph Steiner AUT M 3 0 0 0 2
48 Luka Stanonik SLO M 3 0 0 0 2
49 David de la Cuesta Lopez ESP M 3 0 0 0 2
50 Jamie Black GBR M 3 0 0 0 2
51 Jan Felcman GBR M 3 0 0 0 2
52 Tobias Schrottenbacher AUT M 2 0 0 0 2
53 Timmo Taurer AUT M 3 0 0 0 2
54 Ivan Herranz Martinez ESP M 3 0 0 0 2
55 Peter Halket GBR M 3 0 0 0 2
56 Daniel Joos AUT M 3 0 0 0 4
57 Jake Frei GBR M 3 0 0 0 4
No. Player Team M S G %
1 Bernhard Bezucha AUT M 3 25 1 96.15
2 Timmo Taurer AUT M 3 37 2 94.87
3 Ivan Martinez ESP M 3 39 4 90.69
4 Michael Andersson GBR M 2 16 2 88.88
5 Jani Dolenec SLO M 3 20 3 86.95
6 Matthew Sellars GBR M 2 17 4 80.95
7 Javier Izquierdo Romero ESP M 3 24 8 75.00
8 Alexander Brown GBR M 2 20 11 64.51
9 Zan Petric SLO M 3 8 5 61.53
Close