NC = Not Completed (Normally the transfer fee is not yet paid, or only partly paid or the transfer is waiting for the approval day)

* The player has not had a license / played for at least two years
** The player is under 15 years old
*** Overseas student

Country of DestinationName of the PlayerReceiving ClubGiving ClubCountry of OriginValid fromNotes
SwedenMathias Toftrgaard Glass Höllviken IBFBenløse Floorball ClubDenmark01.07.2020
SwitzerlandIiro KinnunenTicino Unihockey BellinzonaO2-Jyväskylä ryFinland01.07.2020
SwitzerlandJuha RautiainenTicino Unihockey BellinzonaHappeeFinland01.07.2020
SwitzerlandJana SchenkRed Lions FrauenfeldIBK Lund ElitSweden01.07.2020
Czech RepublicDaniel MückFBC LiberecZUG UnitedSwitzerland01.07.2020
FinlandLauri BergSB VantaaBrønderslev Floorball ClubDenmark01.07.2020
SwitzerlandSimon JirebeckFloorball KönizIBF ÖrebroSweden01.07.2020
SwitzerlandMartin PražanUHC UsterFlorbal ChodovCzech Republic01.07.2020
SwitzerlandAnna BachrataFloorball RidersBulldogs BrnoCzech Republic01.07.2020
SwitzerlandMartina RepkovaPiranha ChurFlorbal ChodovCzech Republic01.07.2020
SwitzerlandNela JirakovaPiranha ChurFlorbal ChodovCzech Republic01.07.2020
SwitzerlandKamila PaloncyovaZUG United1. S.C. VitkoviceCzech Republic01.07.2020
SwitzerlandIvana SupakovaZUG United1. S.C. VitkoviceCzech Republic01.07.2020
SwitzerlandLukas JalovyJona-Uznach FlamesFBS Hattrick BrnoCzech Republic01.07.2020
SwedenAndreas Hansson Malmhaug IBF Copenhagen FC Denmark01.07.2020
Czech RepublicJan Řehoř Florbal MBUHC ThunSwitzerland01.07.2020
SwedenDennis BlombergAIK InnebandyChur UnihockeySwitzerland01.07.2020
FinlandJarkko AavaharjuVihdin SalisudetTicino UnihockeySwitzerland01.07.2020
SwitzerlandMarino TomaselliFloorball ThurgauMunka Ljungby IBKSweden01.07.2020
SwitzerlandManuel EngelFloorball KönizVäxjö VipersSweden01.07.2020
SwitzerlandJyrki Holopainen Floorball KönizSPV Finland01.07.2020
SwitzerlandMartin KisugiteFloorball KönizHöllviken IBFSweden01.07.2020
SwedenJakob HeinsPixbo Wallenstam IBFSpielvereinigung Blau-Weiß Germany01.07.2020
SwedenJonathan HeinsPixbo Wallenstam IBFSpielvereinigung Blau-Weiß Germany01.07.2020
FinlandJuho KivinenM-Team Floor Fighters ChemnitzGermany01.07.2020
SwedenPhilip William KämpeFC HelsingborgNOR 92 InnebandyklubbNorway01.07.2020
SwitzerlandJonna KaronenUHC Visper-LionsJokerit SB HelsinkiFinland01.07.2020
SwedenFredrik LindeHudik/Björkberg IBKKloten-Dietlikon JetsSwitzerland01.07.2020
FinlandKevin NylundWestend IndiansUHC Aligator MalansSwitzerland01.07.2020
FinlandSaku KontulainenEräViikingitFloorball ThurgauSwitzerland01.07.2020
FinlandMarko JuseliusEräViikingitIK Sirius IBKSweden01.07.2020
SwitzerlandAlexander HallenZUG UnitedIBF FalunSweden01.07.2020
SwitzerlandJan DanišAD Astra Sarnen UnihockeyFBC OstravaCzech Republic01.07.2020
FinlandMax SyrjäläM-Team Floor Fighters ChemnitzGermany01.07.2020
Czech RepublicBohumil Piskaček Tatran StresoviceSV Wiler-ErsigenSwitzerland01.07.2020
Czech RepublicSebastian Rod Tatran StresoviceSPV Finland01.07.2020
Czech RepublicOndrej VitovecTatran StresoviceEräViikingit ryFinland01.07.2020
Czech RepublicOndřej Němeček Tatran StresoviceLinkoping IBKSweden01.07.2020
FinlandKia LehmusvuoriPorvoon Salibandyseura ryRed Ants Rychenberg WinterthurSwitzerland01.07.2020
DenmarkJonas NordheimHvidovre Attack Floorball ClubFC HelsingborgSweden01.07.2020
FinlandCaspar FribergBK-BärsBerlin RocketsGermany06.07.2020*
FinlandJoni PeltolaFBC TurkuRegazzi Verbano UnihockeySwitzerland06.07.2020
Czech RepublicKryštof KlabzubaŠSK ZŠ Očovska HodonínFBC SkalicaSlovakia08.07.2020**
Czech RepublicMatyas HanzalikŠSK ZŠ Očovska HodonínFBC SkalicaSlovakia08.07.2020**
SwedenAxel WallgrenVisby IBKGjelleråsen IF Norway08.07.2020
SwedenLinus AnderssonVisby IBKGjelleråsen IF Norway08.07.2020
SwitzerlandJasmiina JärvinenUnihockey Berner OberlandPSS PorvooFinland08.07.2020
SwedenCédric SöderbergIBF DalenChur UnihockeySwitzerland20.07.2020
SwitzerlandPieti AlataloUnihockey Basel RegioSteelersFinland20.07.2020
SwitzerlandLuca KunkelUnihockey Basel Regio SSC Leipzig Germany20.07.2020
SwitzerlandJanne HyvönenUnihockey Basel RegioRauman SalBaFinland20.07.2020
SwitzerlandSonja NivamoUnihockey Basel RegioPelicans SBFinland20.07.2020
SwitzerlandNelli AlankoUnihockey Basel RegioPelicans SBFinland20.07.2020
SwedenPontus KozanBjärreds IBKCopenhagen Floorball ClubDenmark20.07.2020
SwedenMari AanerudAIK InnebandyPiranha ChurSwitzerland20.07.2020
NorwayDaniel HasserSandnes IBKAkersberga IBFSweden20.07.2020
NorwayVictor SchedinSandnes IBKTaby FCSweden20.07.2020
SwitzerlandRoope KainulainenUHC SarganserlandLASB SalibandyFinland20.07.2020
SwitzerlandKalle KeskitaloUHC SarganserlandEsport OilersFinland20.07.2020
SwedenDuncan Quinlan GallegoPixbo Wallenstam IBFClub Floorball EscorialSpain20.07.2020
SwitzerlandFederico Di GiàVerbano Unihockey GordolaViking Roma FCItaly20.07.2020
SwitzerlandTommaso RubeoVerbano Unihockey GordolaViking Roma FCItaly20.07.2020
SwitzerlandJakob ArvidssonVerbano Unihockey GordolaHagunda IFSweden20.07.2020
SwitzerlandNiko EiniöFloorball ThurgauSteelers Finland20.07.2020
SwitzerlandAndre AnderssonZUG UnitedVaxjo IBFSweden20.07.2020
SwedenAdrian Inigo TastetPixbo Wallenstam IBFCDE El Valle Spain20.07.2020
SwitzerlandMagdalena PlaskovaRed Ants Rychenberg WinterthurFlorbal ChodovCzech Republic20.07.2020
FinlandJani HyytiäinenTPS Salibandy ryFloorball ThurgauSwitzerland20.07.2020
SwedenTuva HenrikssonHammarby IF IBFBygdø Monolitten ILNorway27.07.2020
SwitzerlandAnton VestlundUHC Alligator MalansKarlstad IBFSweden27.07.2020
SwitzerlandTim BraillardUHC Alligator MalansMullsjö AISSweden27.07.2020
HungaryDaniel KissPhoenix Fireball SEHisingskarra IBKSweden03.08.2020*
Czech RepublicVit BartaTJ HodoniceSU Wiener FVAustria03.08.2020*
Czech RepublicPeter RehakF.A.T.RFlorbal Centrum SkalicaSlovakia03.08.2020*
SwitzerlandSara AdamcovaFloorball Zurich LionessSK Fbk Kometa Spisska Nova VesSlovakia03.08.2020
SwedenDaniela WesterlundNacka Wallenstam IBKEräViikingit ryFinland03.08.2020
SwedenTrine SällströmNacka Wallenstam IBKEräViikingit ryFinland03.08.2020
FinlandJulia TurunenPorvoon Salibandyseura ryUnihockey Berner OberlandSwitzerland03.08.2020
SwedenMia ValleniusIK Sirius FBCKooveeFinland03.08.2020
SwedenTuulia AhoIK Sirius FBCKooveeFinland03.08.2020
SwedenJohanna HomiIK Sirius FBCKooveeFinland03.08.2020
SwitzerlandMatti Koskela Unihockey Rheintal GatorsNokian KrP ryFinland03.08.2020
SwitzerlandNiklas FechtigUHC Alligator MalansVSV UnihockeyAustria03.08.2020
NorwayJoshua SchelbertAjer Innebandy KlubbZUG UnitedSwitzerland03.08.2020
FinlandTatu KiipeliTeam Tempo RyTicino Unihockey BellinzonaSwitzerland03.08.2020
FinlandAndrejs SkerbergsNokian KrPFlorbola Klubs TalsiLatvia03.08.2020
FinlandValters KalnietisNokian KrPFlorbola Klubs TalsiLatvia03.08.2020
Czech RepublicLucia LazarovaFBS OlomoucCassovia Veksir KosiceSlovakia03.08.2020
Switzerland Birger DethlefsenHC Rychenberg WinterthurTSV NeuwittenbekGermany03.08.2020
SwitzerlandMoritz KnaakUHC JW Sursee '86Gamla Stan IBKSweden03.08.2020
Czech RepublicAlžbeta Ďuríková1. S.C. VitkoviceS.C. ClassicFinland03.08.2020
Czech RepublicMichaela Šponiarová1. S.C. VitkoviceS.C. ClassicFinland03.08.2020
Czech RepublicLenka Lencesova1. SC VitkoviceSKS Ice Players SeredSlovakia03.08.2020
Czech RepublicLina Hagg1. SC VitkoviceSundsvall IBFSweden03.08.2020
FinlandTeemu SuomalainenTikkurilan TiikeritKloten-Dietlikon JetsSwitzerland03.08.2020
FinlandTeemu KantanenTikkurilan TiikeritTunet IBKNorway03.08.2020
FinlandJonne JunkkarinenHappeeFloorball KonizSwitzerland03.08.2020
FinlandSilvan Bolliger HappeeFloorball KonizSwitzerland03.08.2020
FinlandHiski KosunenIlvesUnihockey Basel RegioSwitzerland03.08.2020
SwitzerlandSami SaarinenFloorball ThurgauTPS TurkuFinland03.08.2020
SwedenJoel AhlinHagunda IFKanonyri KladnoCzech Republic03.08.2020
FinlandPanu KotilainenHappeeFBC OstravaCzech Republic03.08.2020
SwitzerlandAlexandr KytnerTeam AarauFBK TJ SvitanyCzech Republic04.08.2020*
FinlandMariss BergmanisNokian KrPFlorbola Klubs TalsiLatvia04.08.2020
SwedenMike Trolle LindHöllviken IBFHvidovre Attack Floorball ClubDenmark10.08.2020
SwedenKaren FarnesEndre IFPiranha ChurSwitzerland10.08.2020
SwitzerlandHenna TapaniWizards Bern BurgdorfKooveeFinland10.08.2020
Czech RepublicMichal SvobodaButchis z.s.FC Rennsteig Avalanche e.V.Germany10.08.2020
FinlandKalle LaaksoTikkurilan TiikeritSV Wiler-ErsigenSwitzerland10.08.2020
FinlandKalle LaaksoTikkurilan TiikeritSV Wiler-ErsigenSwitzerland10.08.2020
SwedenJosef RyparLinköping IBK1. S.C. VitkoviceCzech Republic10.08.2020
FranceQuentin HinckerIFK ParisIBK GöteborgSweden10.08.2020
SwitzerlandNiklas ÄijäläVerbano Unihockey GordolaLimingan NiittomiehetFinland10.08.2020
SwedenCarl BredbergIK Sirius IBKZUG UnitedSweden10.08.2020
GermanyCornelius KoenigUnihockey Igels Dresden e.V.Storybridge DevilsAustralia10.08.2020
Czech RepublicSimon MasarAC Sparta PrahaŠK 1.FBC TrenčínSlovakia10.08.2020
SwitzerlandNikol PekarkovaUHV Skorpion Emmental ZollbruckFBC Česka LipaCzech Republic10.08.2020
SwitzerlandLucie RezacovaUHV Skorpion Emmental ZollbruckStart98 Praha-KunraticeCzech Republic10.08.2020
FinlandMikko SaarivuoriRauman SalbaEesti Maaülikooli SpordiklubiEstonia10.08.2020
FinlandJani KiljanderBlackbirdsFloor Fighters ChemnitzGermany10.08.2020
FinlandCeline StettlerPorvoon Salibandyseura ryUnihockey Berner OberlandSwitzerland10.08.2020
Czech RepublicRene SlezakFBS Hattrick BrnoSportovy Klub LidoSlovakia11.08.2020
SwedenMaties De RosaLindas Rasta IBKUFC GroningenNetherlands11.08.2020
GermanyTammo MeijeringASV KölnÅmots IFSweden14.08.2020
FinlandEmma ItänenSB-Pro Nurmijarvi ryUHV Skorpion EmmentalSwitzerland17.08.2020
FinlandNiklas TammiUrheiluseura MammuttiClub Deportivo FB FuengirolaSpain17.08.2020
LatviaAndris BlumbahsFloorball club TalsiRed Devils WernigeroedeGermany17.08.2020
FinlandFabian SteigerSaiPa SalibandyUHC UsterSwitzerland17.08.2020
FinlandSamu PietiläSaiPa SalibandyDJK Holzbüttgen e.VGermany17.08.2020
FinlandAntti SuoraniemiSaiPa SalibandyNOR 92 InnebandyklubbNorway17.08.2020
SwedenVictoria PedersenHusqvarna IBKSarpborgs IBKNorway17.08.2020
DenmarkJakub LyskawaBenlose FBCUKS Fenomen BabimostPoland17.08.2020
ItalyCamilla OlshovViking Roma FBCIBK Lund Sweden17.08.2020
SwedenInka LampinenMalmö Floorball ClubPSS PorvooFinland17.08.2020
SwitzerlandEliska TrojankovaZUG UnitedStart98 Praha-KunraticeCzech Republic17.08.2020
NorwayLisa HomlbergBygdø Monolitten IL InnebandySkogshall IBKSweden17.08.2020
NorwayElin StenssonBygdø Monolitten IL InnebandySkogshall IBKSweden17.08.2020
SwitzerlandLucian HäfeleFloorball FriburgTurnverein 1883 Schviesheim e.V.Germany17.08.2020
DenmarkErik KockarOdense FBCFlorbalovy Klub Florko KosiceSlovakia17.08.2020
SwedenTiltu SiltanenMalmö Floorball ClubSB-Pro NurmijärviFinland17.08.2020
SwedenSilja EskelinenMalmö Floorball ClubSB-Pro NurmijärviFinland17.08.2020
SwitzerlandJacob GlasUHC Kloten-Dietlikon JetsStorvreta IBK UppsalaSweden17.08.2020
SwitzerlandLeo HäfnerSV Wiler-ErsigenSC DHPK Leipzig e.V.Germany17.08.2020
SwitzerlandJan PojarSV Wiler-ErsigenTatran StresoviceCzech Republic17.08.2020
SwedenJanne JaanusTeam Thorengruppen SKWestend IndiansFinland17.08.2020
DenmarkJan KreienbuehlBenlose FBCSV Wiler-ErsigenSwitzerland17.08.2020
FinlandJenni TimonenO2-JyväskyläFloorball Riders DBRSwitzerland17.08.2020
FinlandAino-Maija LaaksonenO2-JyväskyläFloorball Riders DBRSwitzerland17.08.2020
SwitzerlandPontus Karlson MartellChur UnihockeyHöllviken IBFSweden17.08.2020
FinlandEetu JuvonenSalibandyseura WelhotFloorball ThurgauSwitzerland17.08.2020
SwedenJoel IngessonMullsjö AISGreåker InnebandyklubbNorway17.08.2020
SwitzerlandLinus HeimZUG UnitedIBF DalenSweden17.08.2020
Czech RepublicSimon LeskoFBS Hattrick BrnoFBC Mikulas PresovSlovakia19.08.2020
GermanyPeter SamelTSV GriedelIFK ParisFrance24.08.2020
Czech RepublicMarek KoscoAC Sparta PrahaFBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza ZilinkaSlovakia24.08.2020
FinlandVladka MaderovaEräViikingit1. S.C. VitkoviceCzech Republic24.08.2020
DenmarkFredrik SjöstedtVanlose FloorballHöllvikens IBFSweden24.08.2020
DenmarkDennis SjöstedtVanlose FloorballHöllvikens IBFSweden24.08.2020
NorwayFilip CommerudhTunet IBKRimfors IFSweden24.08.2020
SwitzerlandOscar GrönmanUnihockey LuzernFBC Raseborg KnightsSweden24.08.2020
SwitzerlandAda HökZUG UnitedAlvsjö AIK IBFSweden24.08.2020
SwedenSimon BergströmLinköping IBKUHC Dietlikon-Kloten JetsSwitzerland24.08.2020
SwedenNicola BischofbergerLinköping IBKSV Wiler-ErsigenSwitzerland24.08.2020
FinlandNea SuominenJokerit SalibandyUHV Skorpion EmmentalSwitzerland24.08.2020
SwedenGina-Maria KasperIBF ÄlvstrandenPiranha ChurSwitzerland24.08.2020
FinlandJasper JuutiEsport OilersFloorball ThurgauSwitzerland24.08.2020
FinlandTuomas IiskolaEsport OilersHC Rychenberg WinterthurSwitzerland24.08.2020
FinlandRasmus PursioEsport OilersSC DHPK Leipzig e.V.Germany24.08.2020
SwedenDeny KänzigLinköping IBKSV Wiler-ErsigenSwitzerland24.08.2020
Czech RepublicMarek PuklFBC Mosydick PrahaNo ClubSlovakia24.08.2020*
Czech RepublicAndres LipanFBC Mosydick PrahaZlty Sneh KosiceSlovakia24.08.2020*
FinlandJanne HastTotal FloorballHaparanda AIKSweden27.08.2020
NorwayPhilip KämpeTunet IBKFC HelsingborgSweden28.08.2020
FinlandJulia LaulajainenSB VantaaUnihockey Basel RegioSwitzerland28.08.2020*
FinlandAkseli LapinojaUuraisten UrheilijatAlta InnebandyklubbNorway31.08.2020
SwedenWilliam LarssonSolfjäderstaden IBKGreåker InnebandyklubbNorway31.08.2020
GermanyJakub HolesSSF Dragons BonnFlorbal HavirovCzech Republic31.08.2020
GermanyJan ZwakSSF Dragons BonnFlorbal HavirovCzech Republic31.08.2020
SwedenGustaf RönnholmTeam ThorengruppenUngdom SKSandnes IBKNorway31.08.2020
Czech RepublicDaniels Janis-Anis1. SC VitkoviceOxdog UlbrokaLatvia31.08.2020
SwedenSandro BaasÅstorp IBSTicino UnihockeySwitzerland31.08.2020
Czech RepublicRoman ChovanBulldogs BrnoSK Hargasova Zahorska BystricaSlovakia31.08.2020
NorwayVictor BugarskiSveiva InnebandyKarlstad IBFSweden31.08.2020
GermanyAlpiger CorsinBSV RoxelJona-Uznach FlamesSwitzerland31.08.2020
SlovakiaLukas RezaninaFaBK ATU Kosice1. S.C. VitkoviceCzech Republic31.08.2020
Czech RepublicJozef KrisTJ ZnojmoSabinovsky Florbalovy KlubSlovakia31.08.2020
GermanyJoona HeiskanenSSC LeipzigFBC TurkuFinland31.08.2020
GermanyAstrid Frohlund-HäggSportvg Feuerbach FloorballSavsjö IBKSweden31.08.2020
SwedenFredrik NyholmVallentuna InnebandyklubbTunet IBKNorway31.08.2020
DenmarkElia Laurin MüllerAaB FloorballSSV BozenItaly31.08.2020
BelgiumOskar BaumanisFBC De MonsFBK Riga RocketsLatvia31.08.2020
NetherlandsSven van der HeideUFC UtrechtLinkoping IBKSweden31.08.2020
SwitzerlandJan BriachettiLUC Floorball EpalingesNTNUI InnebandyNorway31.08.2020
FinlandNiklas LaurilaTikkurilan TiikeritUHC WeissenfelsGermany31.08.2020
SwedenChristoffer NilssonDotteviks IFSlevik IBKNorway31.08.2020
SwedenRobin AnderssonDotteviks IFSlevik IBKNorway31.08.2020
SwedenNathalie PallmanSkattkärs IKSagene IFNorway31.08.2020
SwedenElin HeintzSkattkärs IKSagene IFNorway31.08.2020
SwitzerlandLassi LindqvistFloorball ThurgauTPS TurkuFinland31.08.2020
SwedenJonas KreysaHöllvikens IBFTatran Teka StresoviceCzech Republic31.08.2020
SwitzerlandTim LemkeUHC Kloten-Dietlikon JetsBerlin RocketsGermany31.08.2020
FinlandIlmari LehtinenSB VantaaBrønderslev Floorball ClubDenmark31.08.2020
FinlandMiska HeinonenSaimaan Pallo Salibandy ryUHC UsterSwitzerland1.09.2020*
GermanyJaromir SorfETV HamburgIron Mamots Davos KlostersSwitzerland1.09.2020*
FinlandMiko HeinonenSaimaan Pallo Salibandy ryUHC UsterSwitzerland1.09.2020**
SwitzerlandJonas FellnerUHC Waldkirch-St. Gallen VfL Red Hocks Kaufering Germany1.09.2020
LatviaValters KalnietisFlorbola klubs TalsiNokian KrP ryFinland2.09.2020
LatviaAndrejs Skerbergs Florbola klubs TalsiNokian KrP ryFinland2.09.2020
LatviaMariss BergmanisFlorbola klubs TalsiNokian KrP ryFinland2.09.2020
SwedenTeemu Martikainen IBK Uppsala TeknologerÅdalens IdrottsföreningFinland2.09.2020*
BelgiumMaria LoimaTornado Brussels FloorballÅIF Finland7.09.2020
NorwayKaspars GrundsteinsHarstad InnebandyklubbRubene Latvia7.09.2020
GermanyJan FaldusFC Rennsteig Avalanche e.V.Sokol RudnaCzech Republic7.09.2020
GermanyMarek Soukup FC Rennsteig Avalanche e.V.SSK FutureCzech Republic7.09.2020
SwitzerlandJunoh LeeLUC Floorball EpalingesSeuol HaechisKorea7.09.2020
GermanyDaniel FournierSportvg Feuerbach 1883 e.VStrasbourg SentinellesFrance7.09.2020
Czech RepublicAdam Pudich FbK Horni SuchaBronderslev Hot ShotsDenmark7.09.2020
SwedenNelly BaumgartnerIBK LundÅIFFinland7.09.2020
FinlandJuuli HakkarainenSaiPa SalibandyUnihockey Berner OberlandSwitzerland7.09.2020
Czech RepublicMalwina ZagórskaFBC OstravaInterplastic Olimpia Osowa GdanskPoland7.09.2020
SlovakiaOndrej Kusenda FBK AS TrencinAC Sparta PrahaCzech Republic7.09.2020
GermanyJaakko KariniemiFloor Fighters ChemnitzSC HawksFinland7.09.2020
GermanyLeo TikkaFloor Fighters ChemnitzEräViikingit ryFinland7.09.2020
GermanyRoope TurunenFloor Fighters ChemnitzM-TeamFinland7.09.2020
GermanyEemeli HorttanainenFloor Fighters ChemnitzBlackbirds UnitedFinland7.09.2020
FinlandJoseph ButlerFBC Raseborg KnightsNewcastle Floorball Australia7.09.2020
SwedenDalibor Sveda Linköping IBK UngdomTatran StresoviceCzech Republic7.09.2020
SwitzerlandJami ManninenHC Rychenberg WinterthurHappeeFinland7.09.2020
GermanyAntti Koistinen Red Devils WernigerodeHIFK SalibandyFinland7.09.2020
FinlandTeemu VuomajokiAC RessutKarasjok IBKSweden7.09.2020
FinlandTomi PakkanenSBC LeviHaparanda AIKSweden7.09.2020
SwitzerlandThomas CourtetLUC Floorball EpalingesBesançon Floorball ClubFrance7.09.2020
GermanyJere KaartinenUHC WeissenfelsJoensuun SalibandyFinland7.09.2020
GermanyTeemu KummunmäkiUHC WeissenfelsJoensuun SalibandyFinland7.09.2020
FinlandErik Storgårds TPS SalibandyIK Sirius IBKSweden7.09.2020
SlovakiaLukas BlaszczykFaBK ATU KosiceFbS BohemiansCzech Republic7.09.2020
NorwayVojtech JezekSandnes IBKBlack Angels z.s.Czech Republic7.09.2020
GermanyEllen KunigkSSF Dragons BonnUHC Kloten-Dietlikon JetsSwitzerland7.09.2020
SwedenTuomas TiainenStorvreta IBKTikkurilan TiikeritFinland7.09.2020
SwitzerlandFredrik EdholmRegazzi Verbano Unihockey GordolaTeam Thorengruppen SKSweden8.09.2020
GermanyTim SigmundFloor Fighters ChemnitzBenløse Floorball ClubDenmark8.09.2020
SwedenFelix SelinGamla Stan IbkIK AkerselvaNorway8.09.2020
SwitzerlandJaakko LevolaGrasshopper Club ZurichM-TeamFinland10.09.2020*
SwedenJesse KvistHaparanda AIKSBT Tornio RYFinland10.09.2020
LatviaKlavs JansonsFloorball club Kekavas BuolldogsKooveeFinland11.09.2020
GermanyOlli MyllysUSV Halle SaalebiberTikkunekutFinland14.09.2020
FinlandVerneri HamalainenO2-JyväskyläTSV Bordesholm von 1906 e.V.Germany14.09.2020
SwedenMahiro ShimizuIBS DalenYokohama Floorball ClubJapan14.09.2020
SwedenMatthias StöriStorvreta IBKUHC Alligator MalansSwitzerland14.09.2020
FinlandCedric GrenapinSaimaan Pallo Salibandy ryCambridge Floorball ClubCanada14.09.2020
SlovakiaKonrad PelczarskiTJ A - FbO NižnáKS Górale Nowy TargPoland14.09.2020
FinlandNatalia CherniakovaAFC CampusSyanieRussia14.09.2020
SwedenWilma Pihlajamaa Haparanda AIKSBT Tornio RYFinland14.09.2020
SwedenFanny Bergman Haparanda AIKSBT Tornio RYFinland14.09.2020
SwitzerlandAmbroise DelalyLUC Floorball EpalingesFloorball Club Potsdam Germany14.09.2020
GermanyMichal KubikHSV TH Dresden e.V.Orka Florbal z.s.Czech Republic14.09.2020
FinlandVerneri HamalainenO2-JyväskyläTSV Bordesholm von 1906 e.V.Germany14.09.2020
LatviaAnna AnkudinovaFloorball club Kekavas BuolldogsFBC Rankat AnkatFinland14.09.2020
SwedenAlicia Soh Su XianSundbybergs IKOwlsSingapore14.09.2020
AustriaDaniel DoerrUHC Linz Team-Klinikum Nürnberg Germany14.09.2020
SwedenTan Ya Pei CharmaineSundbybergs IKOwlsSingapore14.09.2020
PolandPatrycja BernackaInterplastic Olimpia Osowa GdańskFalkenbergs IbkSweden14.09.2020
Czech RepublicPetr PerinaFBC LiberecLondon SharksUnited Kingdom14.09.2020
Czech RepublicJan Doležal SK Bivoj Litvínov z.s. FC Rennsteig Avalanche Germany14.09.2020
SlovakiaJan JaskierskiTJ A - FbO NižnáKS Górale Nowy TargPoland15.09.2020
DenmarkLarke Lysdahl SorensenMorke Dark DevilsTeam AarauSwitzerland15.09.2020
NorwayRoberts TreppsHarstad InnebandyklubbKocenu sporta klubsLatvia15.09.2020
the NetherlandsArpad IllyesFB Amsterdam AgentsPhoenix Fireball SEHungary15.09.2020*
SwedenTimmy SedinMariebirgs SKSarpsberg Innebandy klubbNorway15.09.2020*
FinlandOliver Einari KerttulaPirkkalan Pirkat rySparta SpordiseltsEstonia15.09.2020**
LatviaLiene KraujaFloorball Club Kekavas BulldogsFB Agentsthe Netherlands15.09.2020
NorwayEmma SjökvistSarpsborg IBKVimmerby IBKSweden17.09.2020
FinlandTino VanhanenSC HawksFB Agentsthe Netherlands18.09.2020
SwedenChristoffer StrömHolmsund City IBCIK AkerselvaNorway21.09.2020
SwedenSamuel Oskar MagnussonHovslatts IKSarpsborg InnebandyklubbNorway21.09.2020
DenmarkAlexander IlcisinSunds Seahawks FcAC Sparta PrahaCzech Republic21.09.2020
SwitzerlandAapo Heliranta UHC Alligator MalansBlackbirds United ryFinland21.09.2020
SwitzerlandJani KälkäinenUHC Alligator MalansBlackbirds United ryFinland21.09.2020
SwedenRasmus LagerströmIBK Uppsala TeknologerKirkkonummi RangersFinland21.09.2020
the NetherlandsVojtech JacHSKTatran StresoviceCzech Republic21.09.2020
FinlandTomi HyvärinenSB HurricaneWest Coast Floorball Club GlasgowUnited Kingdom21.09.2020
FinlandKlinta MartinjekabaKalannin Pallo-65FK LekringsLatvia21.09.2020
SlovakiaAndrea Sidlova ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra1. S.C. VitkoviceCzech Republic21.09.2020
FinlandAlexander HörhammerSBS GraniittiBolsen innebandyklubb Norway21.09.2020
SlovakiaPavol LohynaSportovy klub FBC LeviceS.K. P.E.M.A OpavaCzech Republic21.09.2020
FinlandAurelija ZarinaKalannin Pallo-65Rezekne BJSSLatvia21.09.2020
FinlandSonja RytinkiMerikoski SBTWest Coast Floorball Club GlasgowUnited Kingdom21.09.2020
AustriaPetra MetzovaUHC Linz FBC OstravaCzech Republic21.09.2020
LatviaHelvijs SebrisFK NNDFB Agentsthe Netherlands21.09.2020
SwedenCyril HaldemannFagerhult Habo IBFloorball KonizSwitzerland21.09.2020
Czech RepublicJakub HajnikEmco CholericsFBC DragonsAustria21.09.2020
SwedenMattias BorenHerrestads AIFHimangan PalloFinland21.09.2020
Finland Ville LehtonenDarras TaasFB Agentsthe Netherlands21.09.2020
FinlandVille PousiSport Club Hyvinkää SSC Leipzig Germany21.09.2020
AustriaTomas HavelkaWiener Floorball VereinSnipers BratislavaSlovakia21.09.2020
SwedenNoah FluryKAIS Mora UIFSV Wiler-ErsigenSwitzerland21.09.2020
SwitzerlandZoe CamerischUHC Black Panthers ZizersBradd IBKNorway21.09.2020
FinlandJenna LaineSBS WirmoUnihockey Basel RegioSwitzerland22.09.2020
AustriaNatalia HeliovaSportunion Wiener Floorball VereinSportovy Klub LidoSlovakia22.09.2020*
FinlandKunelius JaskaFloorball Club Dux ryAd Astra SarnenSwitzerland24.09.2020
the NetherlandsMikhail AleksandrovMessed UpNarodniy UniversitetRussia24.09.2020*
SlovakiaRoman GillSK Slavia DFA SPU NitraNo ClubCzech Republic25.09.2020*
FinlandTaylor WalshSaimaan Pallo Salibandy ryIK ZenithSweden25.09.2020
FinlandTristan WalshSaimaan Pallo Salibandy ryIK ZenithSweden25.09.2020
FinlandJone ValliInnebandyklubb StadibandyUnihockey Basel RegioSwitzerland25.09.2020
GermanyJakub MoravekSport Club Siemensstadt BerlinSnipers BratislavaSlovakia28.09.2020
SwedenJasmin JatilaTäby FBCEräViikingit ryFinland28.09.2020
NorwayWiile AlfredsonGjelleråsen Innebandy Tyresö Trollbäcken IBKSweden28.09.2020
the NetherlandsFilip ProkesTilburg FloorballFBC DraciCzech Republic28.09.2020
Czech RepublicPavel ZemanSK Bivoj Litvínov z.s. FC Rennsteig Avalanche Germany28.09.2020
FinlandJarno LepistöToukolan Teräs ry Floor Fighters Chemnitz Germany28.09.2020
FinlandLari Nikmo SBS AtomBandidosEstonia28.09.2020
SwedenCecilie Wendell Crolly Linköping IBK UngdomÅrhus Floorball Klub Denmark28.09.2020
Czech RepublicZdeněk KřivákSpartak HlukFlorbal Centrum SkalicaSlovakia28.09.2020
DenmarkJeppe PoulsenSæby Floorball KlubNordmarkens IBFSweden28.09.2020
SwedenSimon BobekOverby IBKFredrikstad IBKNorway28.09.2020
SwedenCharlotta HjorthTelge SIBKTunet IBKNorway28.09.2020
SwedenAndreas DahlqvistIK SätraZUG UnitedSwitzerland28.09.2020
SwedenLinus NilssonIFK Gnesta Red Devils WernigeroedeGermany28.09.2020
ItalyEszter NagyViking Roma Egri Valosi SprotiskolaHungary28.09.2020*
the NetherlandsCaroline GeorgssonFB AgentsJönköpings IKSweden30.09.2020
FinlandHenri KoljonenSC Helsinki United ryBrønderslev Floorball ClubDenmark01.10.2020
SwedenAlina ZelenaJönköpings IK UngdomFloorball Club SkiffUkraine02.10.2020
SwitzerlandSini MalinenFloorball UriM-TeamFinland02.10.2020*
the NetherlandsHilla-Riikka HautalaUFC UtrechtKooveeFinland02.10.2020*
NorwayJesper KronenbergSlevik InnebandyklubbIBK Lockerud MariestadSweden05.10.2020
NorwayAleksi JärvenpääNOR 92 InnebandyklubbOulu Floorball ClubFinland05.10.2020
RussiaAleksandr TrofimovSibirKanonyri KladnoCzech Republic05.10.2020
SwedenLinus SoderblomHerrestads AIFNor 92 InnebandyklubbNorway05.10.2020
AustriaElia OstiIC GrazSSV BozenItaly05.10.2020
LatviaLinards ScegojevsBiedriba "Florbola klubs Valka"Harstad IBKNorway05.10.2020
Czech RepublicJiri ReslerButchis z.s.Florbalovy Klub Florko KosiceSlovakia05.10.2020
SloveniaMatjaz VrecicFBK OlimpijaFalkenbergs IbkSweden05.10.2020
FranceJosselin GuedonAnnecy Floorball Club "Trolls" e-Floorball Hotshot InsbruckAustria05.10.2020
LatviaRaivis ReinsonsBiedriba "FK Saldus"AFK FloorballDenmark05.10.2020*
LatviaNea LeppänenFK NNDPäijät-Hämeen Salibandyseura ryFinland05.10.2020*
Czech RepublicMarek MandlerDDM Praha 10Unihockey Igels DresdenGermany07.10.2020
SwedenPhilip AnderssonFloorball Club NyköpingRed Devils WernigeroedeGermany08.10.2020
FinlandLiina Luih FBC Ballcrackers rySK Link/SakuEstonia09.10.2020
SwedenSofi SelkäinahoFalkenbergs IBKUnihockey MendrisottoSwitzerland12.10.2020
FranceAdela MondekovaASPTT Nancy-Laxou FloorballFBS OlomoucCzech Republic12.10.2020
FranceEdin DagasanIFK ParisMalmo FBCSweden12.10.2020
Czech RepublicArkadiusz SkórskiSFbK Frydlant z.sUKS Prus ŻaryPoland12.10.2020
SwedenPeter Kachnic Karlstad IBFTJ Sokol Kralovske VinohradyCzech Republic12.10.2020
SwedenAnnika MäkiFC HelsingborgSC TappajamarsuFinland12.10.2020
RussiaSergei Grebenshchikov FBC SharksKanonyri KladnoCzech Republic12.10.2020
DenmarkPeter Christoffer EspersenGreve Floorball ClubThe Norwich Floorball ClubUnited Kingdom12.10.2020
SlovakiaLenka BlazenakovaFBK Hornets MutneOrel Rtyně v PodkrkonošíCzech Republic12.10.2020
SlovakiaPeter BezegFaBK ATU KosiceBulldogs BrnoCzech Republic12.10.2020
SwedenMaximilian RamlowDanderyds SK IBFBerlin RocketsGermany12.10.2020
EstoniaDmitri Shevoldajev SK SinimaeWest Coast Floorball Club United Kingdom12.10.2020
GermanyIan Harcourt-SmithASV KölnHastings Predators Floorball ClubUnited Kingdom12.10.2020
FinlandAaro HautamäkiIlmajoen SalibandyGimonäs Umeå IFSweden12.10.2020
SwedenVincent Manzardo Malmo FCSSV BozenItaly12.10.2020
SwedenDenisa Kotzurova IBK Lund FBC OstrvaCzech Republic13.10.2020
SwedenMichaela Mlejnkova IBK Lund FBC OstrvaCzech Republic13.10.2020
NorwayJosef NorstromVIF InnebandyBillingsfors IBKSweden13.10.2020*
SwedenMalte HolmesIK Sirius FBCViking Åland Sport ClubFinland14.10.2020
EstoniaKonsta KeijonenEesti Maaulikooli SpordiklubiM-TeamFinland14.10.2020*
FinlandJuho KoskiHirvensalon U- ja V-seura Heitto/SB Hirvensalo Unihoc Club Oker Joker Braunschweig Germany15.10.2020
FinlandVictor EnglundIF Fram r.f.Gottsunda IBFSweden19.10.2020
SwedenPontus PåvalsHogdalens AIS Viking Åland Sport ClubFinland19.10.2020
SwedenCelina KristiansenLindas Rasta IBKHalden HotshotsNorway19.10.2020
SwedenMartin ČermákFBC Lerum UtvecklingFBC LiberecCzech Republic19.10.2020
SwedenElin StenssonSkoghalls IBKBygdø Monolitten ILNorway20.10.2020
SwedenMatej PenickaFBC Lerum UtvecklingFbS BohemiansCzech Republic20.10.2020
SwedenOndrej Papousek Lindas Rasta IBKTatran StresoviceCzech Republic21.10.2020
SwedenJan MalicFBC Kalmarsund UngdomFbS BohemiansCzech Republic21.10.2020
SwedenFilip FormanFBC Kalmarsund UngdomFbS BohemiansCzech Republic21.10.2020
GermanyTomi Ervasti Hannover MustangsLondon CrusadersUnited Kingdom22.10.2020
FinlandMikko LaineSC LattyFC Uragan Russia22.10.2020
SwedenJakub GruberIBK DalenFlorbal MBCzech Republic23.10.2020
SwedenJakub BinaIBK DalenFlorbal MBCzech Republic23.10.2020
SwedenFilip ZakonovIBK DalenFlorbal MBCzech Republic23.10.2020
SwedenJan ZoufalyIBF DalenFlorbal MBCzech Republic23.10.2020
SwedenMarek KorychIBF DalenFlorbal MBCzech Republic23.10.2020
Czech RepublicJan KominekPrague TigersFBC Mikulas PresovSlovakia26.10.2020
NorwayRonalds ZvidrinsNOR 92 InnebandyklubbLielvarde FatpipeLatvia26.10.2020
FinlandVertti WigrenIlves SalibandyFloorball ThurgauSwitzerland26.10.2020
FinlandAdam HemerkaEräViikingit ryFBS Hattrick BrnoCzech Republic26.10.2020
EstoniaVisa VilpponenBandidosAmoranto Quezon City FCPhilippines26.10.2020
SwedenMatyáš KrebnerAIK IBFFbS BohemiansCzech Republic26.10.2020
SwedenJakub KolstrunkGamla Stan IbkAC Sparta PrahaCzech Republic26.10.2020
SwedenMatěj Čermák Gamla Stan IbkAC Sparta PrahaCzech Republic26.10.2020
SwedenMartin DolejsGamla Stan IbkFBC Došwich MilevskoCzech Republic27.10.2020
FinlandPatrik SebekEräViikingit ryFbS BohemiansCzech Republic27.10.2020
FinlandMichal VojtisekEräViikingit ryFbS BohemiansCzech Republic27.10.2020
FinlandMilos VojtisekEräViikingit Salibandyakatemia yhdistys ryFbS BohemiansCzech Republic27.10.2020
FinlandPetr MajerWestend IndiansFlorbal ChodovCzech Republic28.10.2020
FinlandMatej HavlasEräViikingit ryTatran StresoviceCzech Republic28.10.2020
SwedenAdam ŠmídVaxjo VipersSokol PardubiceCzech Republic28.10.2020
SwedenMartin HalešVaxjo VipersSokol PardubiceCzech Republic28.10.2020
SwedenMikulas KrbecVaxjo InnebandyklubbAC Sparta PrahaCzech Republic29.10.2020
NorwayJan ProchazkaGreaker IBKFBC Štíři Č. BudějoviceCzech Republic29.10.2020
FinlandJaani KälkäinenBlackbirds United ryAligator MalansSwitzerland02.11.2020
Finland Aapo HelirantaBlackbirds United ryAligator MalansSwitzerland02.11.2020
FinlandLukas PuncocharWestend IndiansBulldogs BrnoCzech Republic02.11.2020
FranceDaniel FournierASPTT Nancy-Laxou Floorball Sportvg Feuerbach Germany02.11.2020
NorwayJonas BossonUllensaker/Kisa InnebandyIBF Falun UltvecklingSweden02.11.2020
SwedenMichael SchiessTeam Thorengruppen SKUHC Waldkirch-St.GallenSwitzerland02.11.2020
FinlandSebastian RodSeinäjoen PeliveljetTatran StresoviceCzech Republic02.11.2020
Sweden Josef JuhaPixbo Wallenstam IBKAC Sparta PrahaCzech Republic02.11.2020
SwedenLukas PrixSträngnäs IBKSokol PardubiceCzech Republic04.11.2020
FinlandJyrki HolopainenSeinäjoen PeliveljetFloorball KonizSwitzerland06.11.2020
FinlandKeni RautioSB VantaaJona-Uznach FlamesSwitzerland06.11.2020
LatviaDaniels Janis-AnisOxdog Ulbroka1. S.C. VitkoviceCzech Republic06.11.2020
SwedenViktor KopeckyNykvarns IBF UngdomFlorbal UstiCzech Republic06.11.2020
SwedenJan DobisikNykvarns IBF UngdomFbS BohemiansCzech Republic06.11.2020
SwedenKrystof KrbecNykvarns IBF UngdomFbS BohemiansCzech Republic06.11.2020
FinlandJami ManninenHappeeHC Rychenberg WinterthurSwitzerland09.11.2020
FinlandEemeli HorttanainenBlackbirds United ry Floor Fighters ChemnitzGermany09.11.2020
FinlandMinea TaskinenVirkkalan Tarmo ryBSI InnebandyNorway09.11.2020
FinlandMegan JarvinenSalibandyseura WelhotBondi Raptors FBCAustralia09.11.2020
SwedenEmil SkogGränna AISSarpsborg IBKNorway09.11.2020
FinlandAleksi Juhani TiilolaSport Club Hyvinkää rySSC Leipzig Germany11.11.2020
FinlandSamuli GranlundSB Vantaa SSC Leipzig Germany12.11.2020
FinlandKalle KeskitaloOulun LuistinseuraUHC SarganserlandSwitzerland12.11.2020
FinlandMarketa ZbankovaTPS Salibandy ryPanthers PrahaCzech Republic16.11.2020
Finland Viktorie NovotnaTPS Salibandy ryPanthers PrahaCzech Republic16.11.2020
FinlandAnna BartuskovaTPS Salibandy ryPanthers PrahaCzech Republic16.11.2020
Czech RepublicMatyáš KrebnerFbS BohemiansAIK IBFSweden16.11.2020
EstoniaKati KutisaarSparta SpordiklubiPäijät-Hämeen Salibandyseura ryFinland16.11.2020
FinlandAnna RosenströmBlackbirds United ry Hafnia Floorball ClubDenmark16.11.2020
DenmarkMikkel ChristensenBenlose Floorball ClubFC HelsingborgSweden16.11.2020
NorwayHåkon GrothSarpsborg IBKHagfors InnebandysallskapSweden17.11.2020
Czech RepublicMarek KorychFlorbal MBIBF DalenSweden18.11.2020
Czech RepublicJan ZoufalyFlorbal MBIBF DalenSweden18.11.2020
Czech RepublicFilip ZakonovFlorbal MBIBK DalenSweden18.11.2020
Czech RepublicJakub BinaFlorbal MBIBK DalenSweden18.11.2020
Czech RepublicJakub GruberFlorbal MBIBK DalenSweden18.11.2020
Czech RepublicMatej HavlasTatran StresoviceEräViikingit ryFinland18.11.2020
FinlandValtteri ViitakoskiFBT NokiaFloorball ThurgauSwitzerland19.11.2020
SwedenSimon JirebeckIFB OrebroFloorball KonizSwitzerland19.11.2020
Czech RepublicPetr MajerFlorbal ChodovWestend IndiansFinland20.11.2020
FinlandPieti AlataloSteelers Unihockey Basel RegioSwitzerland20.11.2020
FinlandOliver WiedmerTPS TurkuFloorball ThurgauSwitzerland20.11.2020
SwedenMichaela KubeckovaPixbo Wallenstam IBK1. S.C. VitkoviceCzech Republic23.11.2020
FinlandIiro KinnunenO2-Jyväskylä ryTicino UnihockeySwitzerland23.11.2020
FinlandJuha RautiainenO2-Jyväskylä ryTicino UnihockeySwitzerland23.11.2020
FinlandMichael SchwizerTikkurilan TiikeritUHC Waldkirch-St.GallenSwitzerland23.11.2020
FinlandPatrick ToblerTikkurilan TiikeritUHC Waldkirch-St.GallenSwitzerland23.11.2020
FinlandRamon ZellerTikkurilan TiikeritUHC Waldkirch-St.GallenSwitzerland23.11.2020
Czech RepublicJakub KolstrunkAC Sparta PrahaGamla Stan IBKSweden23.11.2020
Czech RepublicMartin DolejsAC Sparta PrahaGamla Stan IBKSweden23.11.2020
Czech RepublicMatej CermakAC Sparta PrahaGamla Stan IBKSweden23.11.2020
Czech RepublicMikulas KrbecAC Sparta PrahaVäxjö IBKSweden23.11.2020
Czech RepublicJosef JuhaAC Sparta PrahaPixbo Wallenstam IBKSweden23.11.2020
SwedenManuel MaurerVaxjo VipersFloorball KönizSwitzerland23.11.2020
SwedenPascal MeierVaxjo VipersGrasshopper Club ZurichSwitzerland23.11.2020
SwedenLuca GrafIK Sirius IBKZUG UnitedSwitzerland23.11.2020
FinlandMias WellauerTikkurilan TiikeritUHC Waldkirch-St.GallenSwitzerland23.11.2020
FinlandDavid MašátO2-Jyväskylä Panthers PrahaCzech Republic23.11.2020
FinlandJaroslav PetrákO2-Jyväskylä Panthers PrahaCzech Republic23.11.2020
FinlandLukáš VejlupekO2-Jyväskylä Panthers PrahaCzech Republic23.11.2020
FinlandMichael PetráňO2-Jyväskylä Panthers PrahaCzech Republic23.11.2020
FinlandZdeněk ProkůpekO2-Jyväskylä Panthers PrahaCzech Republic23.11.2020
Czech RepublicAdam HemerkaFBS Hattrick BrnoEräViikingit ryFinland23.11.2020
NorwayJoel Eklund Harstad IBKJeppis Floorball ClubFinland23.11.2020
Czech RepublicOndrej Papousek Tatran StresoviceLindas RastaSweden23.11.2020
SwedenAndré AnderssonVaxjo VipersZUG UnitedSwitzerland24.11.2020
SwedenClaudio LaelyIBK DalenGrasshopper Club ZurichSwitzerland24.11.2020
Czech RepublicAdam SmídSokol PardubiceVäxjö VipersSweden24.11.2020
Czech RepublicMartin HalesSokol PardubiceVäxjö VipersSweden24.11.2020
Czech RepublicPatrik SebekFbS BohemiansEräViikingit ryFinland25.11.2020
Czech RepublicMichal VojtisekFbS BohemiansEräViikingit ryFinland25.11.2020
Czech RepublicMatej Penicka FbS BohemiansFBC Lerum UtvecklingSweden25.11.2020
Czech RepublicJan MalicFbS BohemiansFBC Kalmarsund UngdomSweden25.11.2020
Czech RepublicFilip FormanFbS BohemiansFBC KalmarsundSweden25.11.2020
RussiaSofia ShevchenkaFBC TaifunFB FactorFinlandNC
PolandKatarzyna PawłowskaInterplastic Olimpia Osowa GdańskFalkenbergs IbkSwedenNC
SwedenRasmus MårgårdIK ZenithTJ Sokol Kralovske VinohradyCzech RepublicNC
Czech RepublicJan BuresF.A.T.RFBC SkalicaSlovakiaNC
FranceAdrian Kolencik Annecy Floorball Club "Trolls" SK SLAVIA DFA SPU NitraSlovakiaNC
Czech RepublicPatrik FabianFlorbal HodoninFBC SkalicaSlovakiaNC
GermanySimon SkoldborgDJK Holzbuttgen 1961 e.V.Huddinge IBSSwedenNC
GermanyJoni LeppänenASV KölnLehmo Balls-96 FinlandNC
SwitzerlandHanna VainioUnihockey Basel RegioSalibandy Naantali ryFinlandNC
FinlandDaniel WermuthFBT Karhut United ryFloorball KonizSwitzerlandNC
SwedenHelmer WiklundKiruna AIFHarstad IBKNorwayNC
FinlandHenna TapaniKooveeWizards Bern BurgdorfSwitzerlandNC
Czech RepublicSebastian RodTatran StresoviceSeinäjoen PeliveljetFinlandNC
AustriaSandro JoosVSV UnihockeyIron Mamots Davos KlostersSwitzerlandNC
AustriaDaniel JoosVSV UnihockeyIron Mamots Davos KlostersSwitzerlandNC
FinlandSami SaarinenSteelers Floorball ThurgauSwitzerlandNC
Czech RepublicViktor KopeckyFlorbal UstiNykvarns IBF UngdomSwedenNC
Czech RepublicKrystof KrbecFbS BohemiansNykvarns IBF UngdomSwedenNC
Czech RepublicJan DobisikFbS BohemiansNykvarns IBF UngdomSwedenNC
**
**

 

Close