Temporary Play Transfer

Valid fromPlayerGiving Club Receiving ClubNotes
31 Aug 2020Akseli Lapinoja Alta Innebandyklubb Uuraisten Urheilijat
31 Aug 2020William Larsson Greåker Innebandyklubb Solfjäderstaden IBK
31 Aug 2020Jakub Holes Florbal Havirov SSF Dragons Bonn
31 Aug 2020Jan Zwak Florbal Havirov SSF Dragons Bonn
31 Aug 2020Gustaf Rönnholm Sandnes IBKTeam ThorengruppenUngdom SK
31 Aug 2020Janis DanielsOxdog Ulbroka1. SC Vitkovice
31 Aug 2020Sandro BaasTicino UnihockeyÅstorp IBS
31 Aug 2020Roman ChovanSK Hargasova Zahorska BystricaBulldogs Brno
31 Aug 2020Victor BugarskiKarlstad IBFSveiva Innebandy
31 Aug 2020Alpiger CorsinJona-Uznach FlamesBSV Roxel
31 Aug 2020Lukas Rezanina1. S.C. VitkoviceFaBK ATU Kosice
31 Aug 2020Jozef KrisSabinovsky Florbalovy KlubTJ Znojmo
31 Aug 2020Joona HeiskanenFBC TurkuSSC Leipzig
31 Aug 2020Astrid Frohlund-HäggSavsjö IBKSportvg Feuerbach Floorball
31 Aug 2020Fredrik NyholmTunet IBKVallentuna Innebandyklubb
31 Aug 2020Elia Laurin MüllerSSV BozenAaB Floorball
31 Aug 2020Oskar BaumanisFBK Riga RocketsFBC De Mons
31 Aug 2020Sven van der HeideLinkoping IBKUFC Utrecht
31 Aug 2020Jan BriachettiNTNUI InnebandyLUC Floorball Epalinges
31 Aug 2020Niklas LaurilaUHC WeissenfelsTikkurilan Tiikerit
31 Aug 2020Christoffer NilssonSlevik IBKDotteviks IF
31 Aug 2020Robin AnderssonSlevik IBKDotteviks IF
31 Aug 2020Nathalie PallmanSagene IFSkattkärs IK
31 Aug 2020Elin HeintzSagene IFSkattkärs IK
31 Aug 2020Lassi LindqvistTPS TurkuFloorball Thurgau
31 Aug 2020Jonas KreysaTatran Teka StresoviceHöllvikens IBF
31 Aug 2020Tim LemkeBerlin RocketsUHC Kloten-Dietlikon Jets
28 Aug 2020Philip KämpeFC HelsingborgTunet IBK
28 Aug 2020Julia LaulajainenUnihockey Basel RegioSB Vantaa*
27 Aug 2020Janne HastHaparanda AIKTotal Floorball
27 Aug 2020Tuva HenrikssonBygdø Monolitten ILHammarby IF IBF
27 Aug 2020Anton VestlundKarlstad IBFUHC Alligator Malans
27 Aug 2020Matti Koskela Mullsjö AISUHC Alligator Malans
24 Aug 2020Peter SamelIFK ParisTSV Griedel
24 Aug 2020Marek KoscoFBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza ZilinkaAC Sparta Praha
24 Aug 2020Vladka Maderova1. S.C. VitkoviceEräViikingit
24 Aug 2020Fredrik SjöstedtHöllvikens IBFVanlose Floorball
24 Aug 2020Dennis SjöstedtHöllvikens IBFVanlose Floorball
24 Aug 2020Filip CommerudhRimfors IFTunet IBK
24 Aug 2020Oscar GrönmanFBC Raseborg KnightsUnihockey Luzern
24 Aug 2020Ada HökAlvsjö AIK IBFZUG United
24 Aug 2020Simon BergströmUHC Dietlikon-Kloten JetsLinköping IBK
24 Aug 2020Nicola BischofbergerSV Wiler-ErsigenLinköping IBK
24 Aug 2020Nea LampinenUHV Skorpion EmmentalJokerit Salibandy
24 Aug 2020Gina-Maria KasperPiranha ChurIBF Älvstranden
24 Aug 2020Jasper JuutiFloorball ThurgauEsport Oilers
24 Aug 2020Tuomas IiskolaHC Rychenberg WinterthurEsport Oilers
24 Aug 2020Rasmus PursioSC DHPK Leipzig e.V.Esport Oilers
24 Aug 2020Deny KänzigSV Wiler-ErsigenLinköping IBK
24 Aug 2020Marek PuklNo ClubFBC Mosydick Praha*
24 Aug 2020Andres LipanZlty Sneh KosiceFBC Mosydick Praha*
20 Aug 2020Cédric SöderbergChur UnihockeyIBF Dalen
20 Aug 2020Pieti AlataloSteelersUnihockey Basel Regio
20 Aug 2020Luca KunkelSSC Leipzig Unihockey Basel Regio
20 Aug 2020Janne HyvönenRauman SalBaUnihockey Basel Regio
20 Aug 2020Sonja NivamoPelicans SBUnihockey Basel Regio
20 Aug 2020Nelli AlankoPelicans SBUnihockey Basel Regio
20 Aug 2020Pontus KozanCopenhagen Floorball ClubBjärreds IBK
20 Aug 2020Mari AanerudPiranha ChurAIK Innebandy
20 Aug 2020Daniel HasserAkersberga IBFSandnes IBK
20 Aug 2020Victor SchedinTaby FCSandnes IBK
20 Aug 2020Roope KainulainenLASB SalibandyUHC Sarganserland
20 Aug 2020Kalle KeskitaloEsport OilersUHC Sarganserland
20 Aug 2020Duncan Quinlan GallegoClub Floorball EscorialPixbo Wallenstam IBF
20 Aug 2020Federico Di GiàViking Roma FCVerbano Unihockey Gordola
20 Aug 2020Tommaso RubeoViking Roma FCVerbano Unihockey Gordola
20 Aug 2020Jakob ArvidssonHagunda IFVerbano Unihockey Gordola
20 Aug 2020Niko EiniöSteelers Floorball Thurgau
20 Aug 2020Andre AnderssonVaxjo IBFZUG United
20 Aug 2020Adrian Inigo TastetCDE El Valle Pixbo Wallenstam IBF
20 Aug 2020Magdalena PlaskovaFlorbal ChodovRed Ants Rychenberg Winterthur
20 Aug 2020Jani HyytiäinenFloorball ThurgauTPS Salibandy ry
19 Aug 2020Simon LeskoFBC Mikulas PresovFBS Hattrick Brno
17 Aug 2020Emma ItänenUHV Skorpion EmmentalSB-Pro Nurmijarvi ry
17 Aug 2020Niklas TammiClub Deportivo FB FuengirolaUrheiluseura Mammutti
17 Aug 2020Andris BlumbahsRed Devils WernigeroedeFloorball club Talsi
17 Aug 2020Fabian SteigerUHC UsterSaiPa Salibandy
17 Aug 2020Samu PietiläDJK Holzbüttgen e.VSaiPa Salibandy
17 Aug 2020Antti SuoraniemiNOR 92 InnebandyklubbSaiPa Salibandy
17 Aug 2020Victoria PedersenSarpborgs IBKHusqvarna IBK
17 Aug 2020Jakub LyskawaUKS Fenomen BabimostBenlose FBC
17 Aug 2020Camilla OlshovIBK Lund Viking Roma FBC
17 Aug 2020Inka LampinenPSS PorvooMalmö Floorball Club
17 Aug 2020Eliska TrojankovaStart98 Praha-KunraticeZUG United
17 Aug 2020Lisa HomlbergSkogshall IBKBygdø Monolitten IL Innebandy
17 Aug 2020Elin StenssonSkogshall IBKBygdø Monolitten IL Innebandy
17 Aug 2020Lucian HäfeleTurnverein 1883 Schviesheim e.V.Floorball Friburg
17 Aug 2020Erik KockarFlorbalovy Klub Florko KosiceOdense FBC
17 Aug 2020Tiltu SiltanenSB-Pro NurmijärviMalmö Floorball Club
17 Aug 2020Silja EskelinenSB-Pro NurmijärviMalmö Floorball Club
17 Aug 2020Jacob GlasStorvreta IBK UppsalaUHC Kloten-Dietlikon Jets
17 Aug 2020Leo HäfnerSC DHPK Leipzig e.V.SV Wiler-Ersigen
17 Aug 2020Jan PojarTatran StresoviceSV Wiler-Ersigen
17 Aug 2020Janne JaanusWestend IndiansTeam Thorengruppen SK
17 Aug 2020Jan KreienbuehlSV Wiler-ErsigenBenlose FBC
17 Aug 2020Jenni TimonenFloorball Riders DBRO2-Jyväskylä
17 Aug 2020Aino-Maija LaaksonenFloorball Riders DBRO2-Jyväskylä
17 Aug 2020Pontus Karlson MartellHöllviken IBFChur Unihockey
17 Aug 2020Joel IngessonGreåker InnebandyklubbMullsjö AIS
17 Aug 2020Linus HeimIBF DalenZUG United
14 Aug 2020Tammo MeijeringÅmots IFASV Köln
11 Aug 2020Rene SlezakSportovy Klub LidoFBS Hattrick Brno
11 Aug 2020Maties De RosaUFC GroningenLindas Rasta IBK
10 Aug 2020Mike Trolle LindHvidovre Attack Floorball ClubHöllviken IBF
10 Aug 2020Karen FarnesPiranha ChurEndre IF
10 Aug 2020Henna TapaniKooveeWizards Bern Burgdorf
10 Aug 2020Michal SvobodaFC Rennsteig Avalanche e.V.Butchis z.s.
10 Aug 2020Kalle LaaksoSV Wiler-ErsigenTikkurilan Tiikerit
10 Aug 2020Kalle LaaksoSV Wiler-ErsigenTikkurilan Tiikerit
10 Aug 2020Josef Rypar1. S.C. VitkoviceLinköping IBK
10 Aug 2020Quentin HinckerIBK GöteborgIFK Paris
10 Aug 2020Niklas ÄijäläLimingan NiittomiehetVerbano Unihockey Gordola
10 Aug 2020Carl BredbergZUG UnitedIK Sirius IBK
10 Aug 2020Cornelius KoenigStorybridge DevilsUnihockey Igels Dresden e.V.
10 Aug 2020Simon MasarŠK 1.FBC TrenčínAC Sparta Praha
10 Aug 2020Nikol PekarkovaFBC Česka LipaUHV Skorpion Emmental Zollbruck
10 Aug 2020Lucie RezacovaStart98 Praha-KunraticeUHV Skorpion Emmental Zollbruck
10 Aug 2020Mikko SaarivuoriEesti Maaülikooli SpordiklubiRauman Salba
10 Aug 2020Jani KiljanderFloor Fighters ChemnitzBlackbirds
10 Aug 2020Celine StettlerUnihockey Berner OberlandPorvoon Salibandyseura ry
08 Aug 2020Kryštof KlabzubaFBC SkalicaŠSK ZŠ Očovska Hodonín**
08 Aug 2020Matyas HanzalikFBC SkalicaŠSK ZŠ Očovska Hodonín**
08 Aug 2020Axel WallgrenGjelleråsen IF Visby IBK
08 Aug 2020Linus AnderssonGjelleråsen IF Visby IBK
08 Aug 2020Jasmiina JärvinenPSS PorvooUnihockey Berner Oberland
06 Aug 2020Caspar FribergBerlin RocketsBK-Bärs*
06 Aug 2020Joni PeltolaRegazzi Verbano UnihockeyFBC Turku
04 Aug 2020Alexandr KytnerFBK TJ SvitanyTeam Aarau*
04 Aug 2020Mariss BergmanisFlorbola Klubs TalsiNokian KrP
03 Aug 2020Daniel KissHisingskarra IBKPhoenix Fireball SE*
03 Aug 2020Vit BartaSU Wiener FVTJ Hodonice*
03 Aug 2020Peter RehakFlorbal Centrum SkalicaF.A.T.R*
03 Aug 2020Sara AdamcovaSK Fbk Kometa Spisska Nova VesFloorball Zurich Lioness
03 Aug 2020Daniela WesterlundEräViikingit ryNacka Wallenstam IBK
03 Aug 2020Trine SällströmEräViikingit ryNacka Wallenstam IBK
03 Aug 2020Julia TurunenUnihockey Berner OberlandPorvoon Salibandyseura ry
03 Aug 2020Mia ValleniusKooveeIK Sirius FBC
03 Aug 2020Tuulia AhoKooveeIK Sirius FBC
03 Aug 2020Johanna HomiKooveeIK Sirius FBC
03 Aug 2020Matti Koskela Nokian KrP ryUnihockey Rheintal Gators
03 Aug 2020Niklas FechtigVSV UnihockeyUHC Alligator Malans
03 Aug 2020Joshua SchelbertZUG UnitedAjer Innebandy Klubb
03 Aug 2020Tatu KiipeliTicino Unihockey BellinzonaTeam Tempo Ry
03 Aug 2020Andrejs SkerbergsFlorbola Klubs TalsiNokian KrP
03 Aug 2020Valters KalnietisFlorbola Klubs TalsiNokian KrP
03 Aug 2020Lucia LazarovaCassovia Veksir KosiceFBS Olomouc
03 Aug 2020 Birger DethlefsenTSV NeuwittenbekHC Rychenberg Winterthur
03 Aug 2020Moritz KnaakGamla Stan IBKUHC JW Sursee '86
03 Aug 2020Alžbeta ĎuríkováS.C. Classic1. S.C. Vitkovice
03 Aug 2020Michaela ŠponiarováS.C. Classic1. S.C. Vitkovice
03 Aug 2020Lenka LencesovaSKS Ice Players Sered1. SC Vitkovice
03 Aug 2020Lina HaggSundsvall IBF1. SC Vitkovice
03 Aug 2020Teemu SuomalainenKloten-Dietlikon JetsTikkurilan Tiikerit
03 Aug 2020Teemu KantanenTunet IBKTikkurilan Tiikerit
03 Aug 2020Jonne JunkkarinenFloorball KonizHappee
03 Aug 2020Silvan Bolliger Floorball KonizHappee
03 Aug 2020Hiski KosunenUnihockey Basel RegioIlves
03 Aug 2020Sami SaarinenTPS TurkuFloorball Thurgau
03 Aug 2020Joel AhlinKanonyri KladnoHagunda IF
03 Aug 2020Panu KotilainenFBC OstravaHappee
01 Jul 2020Mathias Toftrgaard Glass Benløse Floorball ClubHöllviken IBF
01 Jul 2020Iiro KinnunenO2-Jyväskylä ryTicino Unihockey Bellinzona
01 Jul 2020Juha RautiainenHappeeTicino Unihockey Bellinzona
01 Jul 2020Jana SchenkIBK Lund ElitRed Lions Frauenfeld
01 Jul 2020Daniel MückZUG UnitedFBC Liberec
01 Jul 2020Lauri BergBrønderslev Floorball ClubSB Vantaa
01 Jul 2020Simon JirebeckIBF ÖrebroFloorball Köniz
01 Jul 2020Martin PražanFlorbal ChodovUHC Uster
01 Jul 2020Anna BachrataBulldogs BrnoFloorball Riders
01 Jul 2020Martina RepkovaFlorbal ChodovPiranha Chur
01 Jul 2020Nela JirakovaFlorbal ChodovPiranha Chur
01 Jul 2020Kamila Paloncyova1. S.C. VitkoviceZUG United
01 Jul 2020Ivana Supakova1. S.C. VitkoviceZUG United
01 Jul 2020Lukas JalovyFBS Hattrick BrnoJona-Uznach Flames
01 Jul 2020Andreas Hansson Copenhagen FC Malmhaug IBF
01 Jul 2020Jan Řehoř UHC ThunFlorbal MB
01 Jul 2020Dennis BlombergChur UnihockeyAIK Innebandy
01 Jul 2020Jarkko AavaharjuTicino UnihockeyVihdin Salisudet
01 Jul 2020Marino TomaselliMunka Ljungby IBKFloorball Thurgau
01 Jul 2020Manuel EngelVäxjö VipersFloorball Köniz
01 Jul 2020Jyrki Holopainen SPV Floorball Köniz
01 Jul 2020Martin KisugiteHöllviken IBFFloorball Köniz
01 Jul 2020Jakob HeinsSpielvereinigung Blau-Weiß Pixbo Wallenstam IBF
01 Jul 2020Jonathan HeinsSpielvereinigung Blau-Weiß Pixbo Wallenstam IBF
01 Jul 2020Juho KivinenFloor Fighters ChemnitzM-Team
01 Jul 2020Philip William KämpeNOR 92 InnebandyklubbFC Helsingborg
01 Jul 2020Jonna KaronenJokerit SB HelsinkiUHC Visper-Lions
01 Jul 2020Fredrik LindeKloten-Dietlikon JetsHudik/Björkberg IBK
01 Jul 2020Kevin NylundUHC Aligator MalansWestend Indians
01 Jul 2020Saku KontulainenFloorball ThurgauEräViikingit
01 Jul 2020Marko JuseliusIK Sirius IBKEräViikingit
01 Jul 2020Alexander HallenIBF FalunZUG United
01 Jul 2020Jan DanišFBC OstravaAD Astra Sarnen Unihockey
01 Jul 2020Max SyrjäläFloor Fighters ChemnitzM-Team
01 Jul 2020Bohumil Piskaček SV Wiler-ErsigenTatran Stresovice
01 Jul 2020Sebastian Rod SPV Tatran Stresovice
01 Jul 2020Ondrej VitovecEräViikingit ryTatran Stresovice
01 Jul 2020Ondřej Němeček Linkoping IBKTatran Stresovice
01 Jul 2020Kia LehmusvuoriRed Ants Rychenberg WinterthurPorvoon Salibandyseura ry
01 Jul 2020Jonas NordheimFC HelsingborgHvidovre Attack Floorball Club
Not completedEetu JuvonenFloorball ThurgauSalibandyseura Welhot
Not completedLeo TikkaEräViikingit ryFloor Fighters Chemnitz
Not completedLarke Lysdahl SorensenTeam AarauMorke Dark Devils
Not completedIlmari LehtinenBrønderslev Floorball ClubSB Vantaa
Not completedSofia ShevchenkaFB FactorFBC Taifun
Not completedNatalia HeliovaSportovy Klub LidoSportunion Wiener Floorball Verein
Not completedRoope TurunenM-TeamFloor Fighters Chemnitz
Not completedDaniel FournierStrasbourg SentinellesSportvg Feuerbach 1883 e.V
Not completedJasmin JatilaEräViikingit ryTäby FBC
Not completedJan FaldusSokol RudnaFC Rennsteig Avalanche e.V.
Not completedNelly BaumgartnerÅIFIBK Lund
Not completedJami ManninenHappeeHC Rychenberg Winterthur
Not completedMalwina ZagórskaInterplastic Olimpia Osowa GdanskFBC Ostrava
Not completedMaria LoimaÅIF Tornado Brussels Floorball
Not completedEemeli HorttanainenBlackbirds UnitedFloor Fighters Chemnitz
Not completedJaakko KariniemiSC HawksFloor Fighters Chemnitz
Not completedTeemu VuomajokiKarasjok IBKAC Ressut
Not completedJunoh LeeSeuol HaechisLUC Floorball Epalinges
Not completedJuuli HakkarainenUnihockey Berner OberlandSaiPa Salibandy
Not completedZoe CamerischBradd IBKUHC Black Panthers Zizers
Not completedTuomas TiainenTikkurilan TiikeritStorvreta IBK
Not completedJere KaartinenJoensuun SalibandyUHC Weissenfels
Not completedTeemu KummunmäkiJoensuun SalibandyUHC Weissenfels
Not completedAnna AnkudinovaFBC Rankat AnkatFloorball club Kekavas Buolldogs
Not completedAurelija ZarinaFK LekringsKalannin Pallo-65
Not completedKlinta MartinjekabaFK LekringsKalannin Pallo-65
Not completedJonas FellnerVfL Red Hocks Kaufering UHC Waldkirch-St. Gallen
Not completedMarek Soukup SSK FutureFC Rennsteig Avalanche e.V.
Not completedDalibor Sveda Tatran StresoviceLinköping IBK Ungdom
Not completedOndrej Kusenda AC Sparta PrahaFBK AS Trencin
Not completedMatthias StöriUHC Alligator MalansStorvreta IBK
Not completedEllen KunigkUHC Kloten-Dietlikon JetsSSF Dragons Bonn
sfgsgsobfdofbns

 

Intermediate Student Transfer

Country of DestinationName of the PlayerReceiving Club Giving clubCountry of OriginTransfer STARTTransfer END

 

Intercontinental Visitor Transfer

Country of DestinationName of the PlayerReceiving Club Giving clubCountry of OriginTransfer STARTTransfer END

 

Close