NC = Not Completed (Normally the transfer fee is not yet paid, or only partly paid or the transfer is waiting for the approval day)

* The player has not had a license / played for at least two years
** The player is under 15 years old
*** Overseas student
**** Can play in Swiss Cup before 1st of July 2019

 

Country of DestinationName of the PlayerReceiving ClubGiving ClubCountry of OriginValid fromNotes
SwedenOlli Laine Linköping IBK TPS Salibandy ryFinlandNC
FinlandMikko MeriläEspoon OilersDJK Karlsruhe-OstGermany04.03.2019*
SwedenTomas BulinGöteborg City IBKNo ClubCzech Republic14.03.2109*
AustriaNela KratochilovaUHC Linz FBFBC Stirt Ceske BudejoviceCzech Republic28.05.2019
FinlandLenni RiihimäkiKooveeUHC Kloten Dietlikon JetsSwitzerland04.06.2019**
AustriaAnita SchneiderováUHC Linz FloorballSK Mladých NadéjíCzech Republic10.06.2019*
SwitzerlandOndrej SvatosUnihockey Basel RegioAC Sparta PrahaCzech Republic01.07.2019****
SwitzerlandStefan KistlerUHC Laupen ZHAdalens IdrottsföreningFinland01.07.2019****
AustriaMarcel JoosVSV UnihockeyIron Marmots Davos KlostersSwitzerland01.07.2019
SwitzerlandJoonas PylsySv Wiler-ErsigenSC ClassicFinland01.07.2019
SwitzerlandKrister SavonenSv Wiler-ErsigenSC ClassicFinland01.07.2019
FinlandTero KalstaSBS KingsLUC UnihockeySwitzerland01.07.2019
SwedenDaniel JacobssonFloda InnebandyNOR 92 InnebandyklubbNorway01.07.2019
SwitzerlandRonald GasparikUHC Waldkirch-St.GallenTatran StresoviceCzech Republic01.07.2019
SwitzerlandTuomas SavukoskiJona-Uznach FlamesKirkkonummi RangersFinland01.07.2019
FinlandSanteri ToropainenWestend IndiansHC Rychenberg WinterthurSwitzerland01.07.2019
NorwayKristoffer Larsbräten BakkeGreåker IBKKarlstad IBFSweden01.07.2019
SwitzerlandJarkko AavaharjuTicino UnihockeyHIFKFinland01.07.2019
FinlandMikko SaarnioOLSHC Rychenberg WinterthurSwitzerland01.07.2019
Czech RepublicPatrik SuchanekFlorbal MBFC HelsingborgSweden01.07.2019
Czech RepublicDaniel SebekFlorbal MBFC HelsingborgSweden01.07.2019
NorwayMarkus Andre JelsnesGreåker IBKMullsjö AISSweden01.07.2019
NorwayJoel IngessonGreåker IBKMullsjö AISSweden01.07.2019
SwitzerlandKaren FarnesPiranha ChurEndre IFSweden01.07.2019
SwedenJasmin KrahenbuhlIK SIRIUS FBCRed Ants Rychenberg WinterthurSwitzerland01.07.2019
SwedenKasia PawłowskaFalkenbergs IBKInterplastic Olimpia Osowa GdańskPoland01.07.2019
SwedenPatrycja BernackaFalkenbergs IBKInterplastic Olimpia Osowa GdańskPoland01.07.2019
SwedenMatjaz VrecicFalkenbergs IBKFBK Olimpia LjubljanaSlovenia01.07.2019
SwitzerlandSabrina GmurUHC Laupen ZHAdalens IdrottsföreningFinland01.07.2019
SwitzerlandJonas HoffmannRed Devils March-Höfe AltendorfUHC Sparkasse WeissenfelsGermany01.07.2019
SwitzerlandAnssi SoiniRed Devils March-Höfe AltendorfUHC Sparkasse WeissenfelsGermany01.07.2019
SwitzerlandIina AutioFloorball Riders Durnten-Bubikon-RutiO2-JyvaskylaFinland01.07.2019
SwitzerlandAino Maija LaaksonenFloorball Riders Durnten-Bubikon-RutiO2-JyvaskylaFinland01.07.2019
FinlandTomi LahtiRauman SalBaRegazzi Verbano Unihockey GordolaSwitzerland01.07.2019
SwitzerlandNadine SchenkUHC Visper LionsSundbybergs IK InnebandySweden01.07.2019
SwitzerlandAndre LandinTicino UnihockeyFloda InnebandyklubbSweden01.07.2019
SwitzerlandTatu KiipeliTicino UnihockeyOLSFinland01.07.2019
FinlandOndřej VitovecEräViikingit ryTatran StřešoviceCzech Republic01.07.2019
FinlandVille HirvisuoTPS Salibandy ry Visby IBKSweden01.07.2019
SwitzerlandHana KoníčkováKloten-Dietlikon JetsFBC LiberecCzech Republic01.07.2019
The NetherlandsVille LehtonenFB Agents AmsterdamHakunilan Kisa (AC HaKi)Finland01.07.2019
SwitzerlandHelen BircherUHV Skorpion EmmentalVasteras Ronnby IBKSweden01.07.2019
SwitzerlandNea SuominenUHV Skorpion EmmentalSB-Pro NurmijärviFinland01.07.2019
SwitzerlandEmma ItänenUHV Skorpion EmmentalSB-Pro NurmijärviFinland01.07.2019
SwedenElise Larsson LofnertzLandvetter Wings IBKBasingstoke PhoenixGreat Britain 01.07.2019
SwedenAlvin LofnertzLandvetter Wings IBKBasingstoke PhoenixGreat Britain 01.07.2019**
SwedenLinus LofnertzLandvetter Wings IBK Costello SchoolBasingstoke PhoenixGreat Britain 01.07.2019**
SwedenRikke Ingebrigtsli HansenPixbo Wallenstam IBKTunet IBK Norway01.07.2019
FinlandMilla NordlundTPS Salibandy ry Endre IFSweden01.07.2019
Czech RepublicMichal KahounSK FC Bučis Team FC Rennsteig Avalanche e.V.Germany01.07.2019
Czech RepublicJan FaldusSK FC Bučis Team FC Rennsteig Avalanche e.V.Germany01.07.2019
The NetherlandsMichel ZieglerHSKTHS AdliswilSwitzerland01.07.2019
SwitzerlandFabio ScheideggerZug UnitedPoNoVo ry/Pontuksen Nouseva VoimaFinland01.07.2019
FinlandKlavs JansonsKooveeKekavas BulldogsLatvia01.07.2019
Czech RepublicJoel AhlinFBC Kanonýři KladnoHagunda IF Sweden01.07.2019
SwitzerlandManuel MaurerFloorball KönizVäxjö IBKSweden01.07.2019
SwitzerlandAndreas NordhFloorball KönizLinköping IBK Sweden01.07.2019
FinlandSenni HietanenKooveeUnihockey Berner OberlandSwitzerland01.07.2019
LatviaAndris RajeckisFK LekringsFloorball ThurgauSwitzerland01.07.2019
Czech RepublicPetr BrautfergerTatran StresoviceFloorball ThurgauSwitzerland01.07.2019
Czech RepublicMatej MoravecTatran StresoviceFloorball ThurgauSwitzerland01.07.2019
Czech RepublicJan KoliskoTatran Střešovice SSF Bonn 1905 e.V. Germany01.07.2019
Czech RepublicMatej HavlasTatran Střešovice EräViikingitFinland01.07.2019
SwedenMarko JuseliusIK SIRIUS IBKEräViikingit ryFinland01.07.2019
Czech RepublicMaria PazderakovaTY Sokol Nove StraseciFBC Mikulas PresovSlovakia01.07.2019
SwedenJoakim ForsFBC LerumTicino UnihockeySwitzerland01.07.2019
SwedenKlara FjorderMalmö FCCopenhagen FCDenmark01.07.2019
FinlandErik HärkönenNurmon Jymy SalibandyUnihockey Tigers LangnauSwitzerland08.07.2019
FinlandArttu KukkoVoimistelu-ja Urheiluseura Nurmon JymyUnihockey Basel RegioSwitzerland08.07.2019
SwitzerlandAsser JääskeläinenUnihockey Rheintal Gators WidnauNhac Tre No 1Singapore08.07.2019
SwitzerlandAlice GranstedtKloten-Dietlikon JetsIKSUSweden08.07.2019
SwedenAndrea Gämperli Malmö Floorball ClubUHC Kloten Dietlikon JetsSwitzerland08.07.2019
SwedenEllenor BengtssonMalmö Floorball ClubUHC Kloten Dietlikon JetsSwitzerland08.07.2019
SwedenMarino TomaselliMunka-Ljungby IBK UHC Waldkirch-St. GallenSwitzerland08.07.2019
SwitzerlandKatrin KivirandZug UnitedKooveeFinland08.07.2019
SwedenJana SchenkIBK Lund ElitUH Red Lions FrauenfeldSwitzerland08.07.2019
FinlandSofia ShevchenkoFB FactorTaifunRussia08.07.2019**
SwedenLinn LundströmUmeå Västra IFKloten-Dietlikon JetsSwitzerland08.07.2019*
SwitzerlandIza RydfjällKloten-Dietlikon JetsIKSUSweden08.07.2019
SwitzerlandJosef PluharUnihockey Basel RegioFlorbal MB Czech Republic15.07.2019
SwitzerlandJosefin JönssonUC YverdonIBF ÖrebroSweden15.07.2019
SwedenMarek BenesPixbo Wallenstam IBKTatran StresoviceCzech Republic15.07.2019
the NetherlandsBennie WardiUFC UtrechtEsbo Bay Lightning FloorballFinland15.07.2019
SwitzerlandJakub MendrekUHC ThunFBC OstravaCzech Republic15.07.2019
SwitzerlandJan RehorUHC ThunFlorbal MB Czech Republic15.07.2019
SwitzerlandJaska-Petteri KuneliusAd Astra SarnenHappeeFinland15.07.2019
SwitzerlandJulien In-AlbonVisper LionsStrasbourg SentinellesFrance15.07.2019
SwitzerlandDavid GrünwaldVisper LionsStrasbourg SentinellesFrance15.07.2019
FinlandVeera Emmi-Elina NiemeläSS Rankat AnkatUnihockey Berner OberlandSwitzerland15.07.2019
FinlandFlavia Noemi RentschSS Rankat AnkatUnihockey Berner OberlandSwitzerland15.07.2019
SwitzerlandTeemu Samuli SuomalainenUHC Kloten-Dietlikon JetsKooveeFinland15.07.2019
SwitzerlandSimon BergströmUHC Kloten-Dietlikon JetsHudik/Björkberg IBKSweden15.07.2019
SwitzerlandEmil JohanssonUHC Kloten-Dietlikon JetsFloda InnebandyklubbSweden15.07.2019
SwedenPatrik RokkaIBF FalunZUG UnitedSwitzerland15.07.2019
SwitzerlandFredrik LindeUHC Kloten-Dietlikon JetsHudik/Björkberg IBKSweden15.07.2019
NorwayAnssi PuskaSagene IFDiablos RojosFinland15.07.2019
SlovakiaJakub KlobucnikSK 1.FBC TrencinFBC OstravaCzech Republic22.07.2019
SwitzerlandEetu JuvonenFloorball ThurgauTPS SalibandyFinland22.07.2019
SwitzerlandVertti WigrenFloorball ThurgauNokian Kristilliset Palloilijat, NokiaFinland22.07.2019
SwitzerlandEllen KunigkUHC Kloten-Dietlikon JetsETV HamburgGermany22.07.2019
ItalyMatti HietalaViking Roma FCOtaniemen JyllääjätFinland22.07.2019
FinlandSami ÄrligPirkkalan Pirkat UHC Sparkasse Weißenfels Switzerland22.07.2019
FinlandAntti JaakkonenPirkkalan Pirkat Bulldogs BrnoCzech Republic22.07.2019
FinlandJuha RautiainenHAPPEETicino UnihockeySwitzerland22.07.2019
FinlandTuomas RautiainenHAPPEESU MendrisiottoSwitzerland22.07.2019
FinlandJohannes JokinenHAPPEEUHC Kloten Dietlikon JetsSwitzerland22.07.2019
SwedenMike DietzGävle GIKETV HamburgGermany22.07.2019
SwitzerlandPhilip AnderssonRed Devils WernigerodeFBC NyköpingSweden22.07.2019
GermanyLinus NilssonRed Devils WernigerodeIFK GnestaSweden22.07.2019
FinlandJanis RagovskisLASB EdustusTalsi Floorball ClubLatvia22.07.2019
FinlandMarkku HänninenBlackbirds ryUHC Visper LionsSwitzerland22.07.2019
SwitzerlandJani HyytiäinenFloorball ThurgauFBC TurkuFinland22.07.2019
SwitzerlandValtteri ViitakoskiFloorball ThurgauNokian Kristilliset Palloilijat, NokiaFinland22.07.2019
SwitzerlandJoonas FöhrFloorball ThurgauWestend Indians, Espoo Finland22.07.2019
SwitzerlandPauline FylkeSU MendrisiottoInnebandyklubben GöteborgSweden22.07.2019
HungaryNora SusztakSzőnyi Palánkdöngetők Köre - KomáromZUG UnitedSwitzerland22.07.2019
FinlandRoosa VirtanenO2-JyvaskylaSportiva UnihockeySwitzerland22.07.2019
ItalyAlessio CimagliaViking Roma FCDunblane Devils FC United Kingdom22.07.2019
ItalyFederico Di Gia'Viking Roma FCTicino UnihockeySwitzerland22.07.2019
UkraineJosef PojerFBC Skala MelitopolFlorbalova Skola PlzenCzech RepublicNC
SwitzerlandMikael LaxRegazzi Verbano OH GordolaEräViikingitFinlandNC
GermanyUlrich SauerweinESC Darmstadt DukesUC Face Off the NetherlandsNC
NorwayMarius PedersenTunet IBK Höllviken IBFSwedenNC
FinlandMinttu VirtanenSalibandy Club Classic RySU MendrisiottoSwitzerlandNC
SwitzerlandJoni PeltolaRagazzi Verbano UH GordolaRauman SalBaFinlandNC
LatviaArtur OkruzkoFBK ValmieraEesti Maaülikooli SKEstoniaNC
Czech RepublicJakub SarkaFBS BohemiansTicino UnihockeySwitzerlandNC
FinlandSami IloonenWestend IndiansFB Agents Amsterdamthe NetherlandsNC
GermanyViet Trung NgoFC Rennsteig Avalanche e.V.Black Angels Z.SCzech RepublicNC
GermanyMichal SvobodaFC Rennsteig Avalanche e.V.Black Angels Z.SCzech RepublicNC
FinlandKalle TuominenFBT Karhut United ryFloorball KönizSwitzerlandNC
LatviaPavel SemenovFBK ValmieraHarstad IBKNorwayNC
Czech RepublicDenisa Ferenčikova1. SC VitkoviceSC ClassicFinlandNC
BelgiumMark ArtalaFC Kraainem TigersLaPaFinlandNC
FinlandAlzbeta Durikova Salibandy Club Classic Ry1. SC VitkoviceCzech RepublicNC
FinlandMiko StormanEräViikingitFloor Fighters Chemnitz GermanyNC
Czech RepublicVojtech SimacekFBS BohemiansSV Wiler-ErsigenSwitzerlandNC
NorwayOscar AgnarssonTunet IBK Ledberg IBFSwedenNC
PolandWojciech MalajkaUKS Fenomen BabimostFBC OstravaCzech RepublicNC
FinlandPeteris TrekseKooveeFC LekringsLatviaNC
SwitzerlandJulia TurunenUnihockey Berner Oberland Porvoon SalibandyseuraFinlandNC
SwitzerlandKalle Laakso Sv Wiler-ErsigenTikkurilan TiikeritFinlandNC
SwitzerlandKim HyrkkönenChur UnihockeyKooveeFinlandNC
SwedenElsa FriskKAIS Mora IFUHC Kloten Dietlikon JetsSwitzerlandNC
GermanyLeon SchweigerTV Eiche Horn BremenSV Wiler-ErsigenSwitzerlandNC
SwedenJenna SaarioKAIS Mora IFTPS Salibandy ryFinlandNC
Close