NC = Not Completed (Normally the transfer fee is not yet paid, or only partly paid or the transfer is waiting for the approval day)

* The player has not had a license / played for at least two years
** The player is under 15 years old
*** Overseas student
**** Can play in Swiss Cup before 1st of July 2019

 

Country of DestinationName of the PlayerReceiving ClubGiving ClubCountry of OriginValid fromNotes
the NetherlandsViliam SchichmanFBC Mikulas PresovSlovakiaNC
FinlandMikko MeriläEspoon OilersDJK Karlsruhe-OstGermany04.03.2019*
SwedenTomas BulinGöteborg City IBKNo ClubCzech Republic14.03.2109*
AustriaNela KratochilovaUHC Linz FBFBC Stirt Ceske BudejoviceCzech Republic28.05.2019
FinlandLenni RiihimäkiKooveeUHC Kloten Dietlikon JetsSwitzerland04.06.2019**
AustriaAnita SchneiderováUHC Linz FloorballSK Mladých NadéjíCzech Republic10.06.2019*
SwitzerlandOndrej SvatosUnihockey Basel RegioAC Sparta PrahaCzech Republic01.07.2019****
SwitzerlandStefan KistlerUHC Laupen ZHAdalens IdrottsföreningFinland01.07.2019****
AustriaMarcel JoosVSV UnihockeyIron Marmots Davos KlostersSwitzerland01.07.2019
SwitzerlandJoonas PylsySv Wiler-ErsigenSC ClassicFinland01.07.2019
SwitzerlandKrister SavonenSv Wiler-ErsigenSC ClassicFinland01.07.2019
FinlandTero KalstaSBS KingsLUC UnihockeySwitzerland01.07.2019
SwedenDaniel JacobssonFloda InnebandyNOR 92 InnebandyklubbNorway01.07.2019
SwitzerlandRonald GasparikUHC Waldkirch-St.GallenTatran StresoviceCzech Republic01.07.2019
SwitzerlandTuomas SavukoskiJona-Uznach FlamesKirkkonummi RangersFinland01.07.2019
FinlandSanteri ToropainenWestend IndiansHC Rychenberg WinterthurSwitzerland01.07.2019
NorwayKristoffer Larsbräten BakkeGreåker IBKKarlstad IBFSweden01.07.2019
SwitzerlandJarkko AavaharjuTicino UnihockeyHIFKFinland01.07.2019
FinlandMikko SaarnioOLSHC Rychenberg WinterthurSwitzerland01.07.2019
Czech RepublicPatrik SuchanekFlorbal MBFC HelsingborgSweden01.07.2019
Czech RepublicDaniel SebekFlorbal MBFC HelsingborgSweden01.07.2019
NorwayMarkus Andre JelsnesGreåker IBKMullsjö AISSweden01.07.2019
NorwayJoel IngessonGreåker IBKMullsjö AISSweden01.07.2019
SwitzerlandKaren FarnesPiranha ChurEndre IFSweden01.07.2019
SwedenJasmin KrahenbuhlIK SIRIUS FBCRed Ants Rychenberg WinterthurSwitzerland01.07.2019
SwedenKasia PawłowskaFalkenbergs IBKInterplastic Olimpia Osowa GdańskPoland01.07.2019
SwedenPatrycja BernackaFalkenbergs IBKInterplastic Olimpia Osowa GdańskPoland01.07.2019
SwedenMatjaz VrecicFalkenbergs IBKFBK Olimpia LjubljanaSlovenia01.07.2019
SwitzerlandSabrina GmurUHC Laupen ZHAdalens IdrottsföreningFinland01.07.2019
SwitzerlandJonas HoffmannRed Devils March-Höfe AltendorfUHC Sparkasse WeissenfelsGermany01.07.2019
SwitzerlandAnssi SoiniRed Devils March-Höfe AltendorfUHC Sparkasse WeissenfelsGermany01.07.2019
SwitzerlandIina AutioFloorball Riders Durnten-Bubikon-RutiO2-JyvaskylaFinland01.07.2019
SwitzerlandAino Maija LaaksonenFloorball Riders Durnten-Bubikon-RutiO2-JyvaskylaFinland01.07.2019
FinlandTomi LahtiRauman SalBaRegazzi Verbano Unihockey GordolaSwitzerland01.07.2019
SwitzerlandNadine SchenkUHC Visper LionsSundbybergs IK InnebandySweden01.07.2019
SwitzerlandAndre LandinTicino UnihockeyFloda InnebandyklubbSweden01.07.2019
SwitzerlandTatu KiipeliTicino UnihockeyOLSFinland01.07.2019
FinlandOndřej VitovecEräViikingit ryTatran StřešoviceCzech Republic01.07.2019
FinlandVille HirvisuoTPS Salibandy ry Visby IBKSweden01.07.2019
SwitzerlandHana KoníčkováKloten-Dietlikon JetsFBC LiberecCzech Republic01.07.2019
The NetherlandsVille LehtonenFB Agents AmsterdamHakunilan Kisa (AC HaKi)Finland01.07.2019
SwitzerlandHelen BircherUHV Skorpion EmmentalVasteras Ronnby IBKSweden01.07.2019
SwitzerlandNea SuominenUHV Skorpion EmmentalSB-Pro NurmijärviFinland01.07.2019
SwitzerlandEmma ItänenUHV Skorpion EmmentalSB-Pro NurmijärviFinland01.07.2019
SwedenElise Larsson LofnertzLandvetter Wings IBKBasingstoke PhoenixGreat Britain 01.07.2019
SwedenAlvin LofnertzLandvetter Wings IBKBasingstoke PhoenixGreat Britain 01.07.2019**
SwedenLinus LofnertzLandvetter Wings IBK Costello SchoolBasingstoke PhoenixGreat Britain 01.07.2019**
SwedenRikke Ingebrigtsli HansenPixbo Wallenstam IBKTunet IBK Norway01.07.2019
FinlandMilla NordlundTPS Salibandy ry Endre IFSweden01.07.2019
Czech RepublicMichal KahounSK FC Bučis Team FC Rennsteig Avalanche e.V.Germany01.07.2019
Czech RepublicJan FaldusSK FC Bučis Team FC Rennsteig Avalanche e.V.Germany01.07.2019
The NetherlandsMichel ZieglerHSKTHS AdliswilSwitzerland01.07.2019
SwitzerlandFabio ScheideggerZug UnitedPoNoVo ry/Pontuksen Nouseva VoimaFinland01.07.2019
FinlandKlavs JansonsKooveeKekavas BulldogsLatvia01.07.2019
Czech RepublicJoel AhlinFBC Kanonýři KladnoHagunda IF Sweden01.07.2019
SwitzerlandManuel MaurerFloorball KönizVäxjö IBKSweden01.07.2019
SwitzerlandAndreas NordhFloorball KönizLinköping IBK Sweden01.07.2019
FinlandSenni HietanenKooveeUnihockey Berner OberlandSwitzerland01.07.2019
LatviaAndris RajeckisFK LekringsFloorball ThurgauSwitzerland01.07.2019
Czech RepublicPetr BrautfergerTatran StresoviceFloorball ThurgauSwitzerland01.07.2019
Czech RepublicMatej MoravecTatran StresoviceFloorball ThurgauSwitzerland01.07.2019
Czech RepublicJan KoliskoTatran Střešovice SSF Bonn 1905 e.V. Germany01.07.2019
Czech RepublicMatej HavlasTatran Střešovice EräViikingitFinland01.07.2019
SwedenMarko JuseliusIK SIRIUS IBKEräViikingit ryFinland01.07.2019
Czech RepublicMaria PazderakovaTY Sokol Nove StraseciFBC Mikulas PresovSlovakia01.07.2019
SwedenJoakim ForsFBC LerumTicino UnihockeySwitzerland01.07.2019
SwedenKlara FjorderMalmö FCCopenhagen FCDenmark01.07.2019
FinlandErik HärkönenNurmon Jymy SalibandyUnihockey Tigers LangnauSwitzerland08.07.2019
FinlandArttu KukkoVoimistelu-ja Urheiluseura Nurmon JymyUnihockey Basel RegioSwitzerland08.07.2019
SwitzerlandAsser JääskeläinenUnihockey Rheintal Gators WidnauNhac Tre No 1Singapore08.07.2019
SwitzerlandAlice GranstedtKloten-Dietlikon JetsIKSUSweden08.07.2019
SwedenAndrea Gämperli Malmö Floorball ClubUHC Kloten Dietlikon JetsSwitzerland08.07.2019
SwedenEllenor BengtssonMalmö Floorball ClubUHC Kloten Dietlikon JetsSwitzerland08.07.2019
SwedenMarino TomaselliMunka-Ljungby IBK UHC Waldkirch-St. GallenSwitzerland08.07.2019
SwitzerlandKatrin KivirandZug UnitedKooveeFinland08.07.2019
SwedenJana SchenkIBK Lund ElitUH Red Lions FrauenfeldSwitzerland08.07.2019
FinlandSofia ShevchenkoFB FactorTaifunRussia08.07.2019**
SwedenLinn LundströmUmeå Västra IFKloten-Dietlikon JetsSwitzerland08.07.2019*
SwitzerlandIza RydfjällKloten-Dietlikon JetsIKSUSweden08.07.2019
SwitzerlandJosef PluharUnihockey Basel RegioFlorbal MB Czech Republic15.07.2019
SwitzerlandJosefin JönssonUC YverdonIBF ÖrebroSweden15.07.2019
SwedenMarek BenesPixbo Wallenstam IBKTatran StresoviceCzech Republic15.07.2019
the NetherlandsBennie WardiUFC UtrechtEsbo Bay Lightning FloorballFinland15.07.2019
SwitzerlandJakub MendrekUHC ThunFBC OstravaCzech Republic15.07.2019
SwitzerlandJan RehorUHC ThunFlorbal MB Czech Republic15.07.2019
SwitzerlandJaska-Petteri KuneliusAd Astra SarnenHappeeFinland15.07.2019
SwitzerlandJulien In-AlbonVisper LionsStrasbourg SentinellesFrance15.07.2019
SwitzerlandDavid GrünwaldVisper LionsStrasbourg SentinellesFrance15.07.2019
FinlandVeera Emmi-Elina NiemeläSS Rankat AnkatUnihockey Berner OberlandSwitzerland15.07.2019
FinlandFlavia Noemi RentschSS Rankat AnkatUnihockey Berner OberlandSwitzerland15.07.2019
SwitzerlandTeemu Samuli SuomalainenUHC Kloten-Dietlikon JetsKooveeFinland15.07.2019
SwitzerlandSimon BergströmUHC Kloten-Dietlikon JetsHudik/Björkberg IBKSweden15.07.2019
SwitzerlandEmil JohanssonUHC Kloten-Dietlikon JetsFloda InnebandyklubbSweden15.07.2019
SwedenPatrik RokkaIBF FalunZUG UnitedSwitzerland15.07.2019
SwitzerlandFredrik LindeUHC Kloten-Dietlikon JetsHudik/Björkberg IBKSweden15.07.2019
NorwayAnssi PuskaSagene IFDiablos RojosFinland15.07.2019
SlovakiaJakub KlobucnikSK 1.FBC TrencinFBC OstravaCzech Republic22.07.2019
SwitzerlandEetu JuvonenFloorball ThurgauTPS SalibandyFinland22.07.2019
SwitzerlandVertti WigrenFloorball ThurgauNokian Kristilliset Palloilijat, NokiaFinland22.07.2019
SwitzerlandEllen KunigkUHC Kloten-Dietlikon JetsETV HamburgGermany22.07.2019
ItalyMatti HietalaViking Roma FCOtaniemen JyllääjätFinland22.07.2019
FinlandSami ÄrligPirkkalan Pirkat UHC Sparkasse Weißenfels Switzerland22.07.2019
FinlandAntti JaakkonenPirkkalan Pirkat Bulldogs BrnoCzech Republic22.07.2019
FinlandJuha RautiainenHAPPEETicino UnihockeySwitzerland22.07.2019
FinlandTuomas RautiainenHAPPEESU MendrisiottoSwitzerland22.07.2019
FinlandJohannes JokinenHAPPEEUHC Kloten Dietlikon JetsSwitzerland22.07.2019
SwedenMike DietzGävle GIKETV HamburgGermany22.07.2019
GermanyPhilip AnderssonRed Devils WernigerodeFBC NyköpingSweden22.07.2019
GermanyLinus NilssonRed Devils WernigerodeIFK GnestaSweden22.07.2019
FinlandJanis RagovskisLASB EdustusTalsi Floorball ClubLatvia22.07.2019
FinlandMarkku HänninenBlackbirds ryUHC Visper LionsSwitzerland22.07.2019
SwitzerlandJani HyytiäinenFloorball ThurgauFBC TurkuFinland22.07.2019
SwitzerlandValtteri ViitakoskiFloorball ThurgauNokian Kristilliset Palloilijat, NokiaFinland22.07.2019
SwitzerlandJoonas FöhrFloorball ThurgauWestend Indians, Espoo Finland22.07.2019
SwitzerlandPauline FylkeSU MendrisiottoInnebandyklubben GöteborgSweden22.07.2019
HungaryNora SusztakZug UnitedSzőnyi Palánkdöngetők Köre - KomáromSwitzerland22.07.2019
FinlandRoosa VirtanenO2-JyvaskylaSportiva UnihockeySwitzerland22.07.2019
ItalyAlessio CimagliaViking Roma FCDunblane Devils FC United Kingdom22.07.2019
ItalyFederico Di Gia'Viking Roma FCTicino UnihockeySwitzerland22.07.2019
GermanyLeon SchweigerTV Eiche Horn BremenSV Wiler-ErsigenSwitzerland29.07.2019
SwitzerlandKalle Laakso Sv Wiler-ErsigenTikkurilan TiikeritFinland29.07.2019
FinlandPeteris TrekseKooveeFC LekringsLatvia29.07.2019
SwitzerlandKim HyrkkönenChur UnihockeyKooveeFinland29.07.2019
GermanyUlrich SauerweinESC Darmstadt DukesUC Face Off the Netherlands29.07.2019
FinlandMiia MurtorinneSalibandyseura WelhotSportiva Unihockey MendrisiottoSwitzerland29.07.2019
SwitzerlandHelmiina StarkSportiva Unihockey MendrisiottoO2-Jyvaskyla ryFinland29.07.2019
SwitzerlandAlexander LarssonZug UnitedGävle GIKSweden29.07.2019
SwedenMartin KisugiteHöllvikens IBFUnihockey Tigers LangnauSwitzerland29.07.2019
BelgiumMark ArtalaFC Kraainem TigersLaPaFinland29.07.2019
SwitzerlandRemo BösigerUnihockey DerendingenPhoenix Floorball ClubFrance29.07.2019
Czech RepublicDenisa Ferenčikova1. SC VitkoviceSC ClassicFinland05.08.2019
Czech RepublicZuzanna Krzywak1. SC VitkoviceMLUKS Jedynka TrzebiatówPoland05.08.2019
Czech RepublicSimon Hatala1. SC VitkoviceFBC TrencinSlovakia05.08.2019
FinlandMiko StormanEräViikingitFloor Fighters Chemnitz Germany05.08.2019
FinlandPanu HallamaaChallengers 93TV Lilienthal Germany05.08.2019
SwitzerlandTiffany HamesTeam AarauRaptors Floorball ClubAustralia05.08.2019
SwitzerlandVenny HuhtaUnihockey Basel RegioFB FactorFinland05.08.2019
SwitzerlandJone ValliUnihockey Basel RegioSB VantaaFinland05.08.2019
SwedenOlli Laine Linköping IBK TPS Salibandy ryFinland05.08.2019
DenmarkSimon BuckoBenløse Floorball ClubFaBK ATU KošiceSlovakia05.08.2019
SwitzerlandMikael LaxRegazzi Verbano OH GordolaEräViikingitFinland05.08.2019
SwitzerlandJoni PeltolaRagazzi Verbano UH GordolaRauman SalBaFinland05.08.2019
SwedenBlaise HodgesIBF DalenPirates Floorball ClubAustralia05.08.2019
Czech RepublicMartin Spisak Start 98 Praha-KunraticeFaBK ATU KošiceSlovakia05.08.2019
Czech RepublicKristian KozakAC Sparta PrahaFaBK ATU KošiceSlovakia05.08.2019
Czech RepublicTomas TothStart 98 Praha-KunraticeFaBK ATU KošiceSlovakia05.08.2019
SwitzerlandJarkko NurmelaUHC Aligator MalansNST-Lappeenranta ry Finland05.08.2019
FinlandMinttu VirtanenSalibandy Club Classic RySU MendrisiottoSwitzerland05.08.2019
FinlandAlzbeta Durikova Salibandy Club Classic Ry1. SC VitkoviceCzech Republic05.08.2019
NorwayOscar AgnarssonTunet IBK Ledberg IBFSweden12.08.2019
NorwayMarius PedersenTunet IBK Höllviken IBFSweden12.08.2019
SwitzerlandKevin NylundUHC Aligator MalansWestend IndiansFinland12.08.2019
Czech RepublicDominik KlimschaFBC OstravaVipers InnerSchwyzSwitzerland12.08.2019
SwedenJenna SaarioKAIS Mora IFTPS Salibandy ryFinland12.08.2019
SwedenElsa FriskKAIS Mora IFUHC Kloten Dietlikon JetsSwitzerland12.08.2019
SwedenBilly NilssonIK Sirius IBKZUG UnitedSwitzerland12.08.2019
SwitzerlandOtto BlomqvistUnihockey Basel RegioEraViikingit ryFinland12.08.2019
SwedenOskar LundTimra InnebandyClubUHC LOK ReinachSwitzerland12.08.2019
GermanyGustav PetersFloor Fighters Chemnitz e.V. HC Rychenberg WinterthurSwitzerland12.08.2019
SwitzerlandJulia TurunenUnihockey Berner Oberland Porvoon SalibandyseuraFinland12.08.2019
SwitzerlandSelma JohanssonUnihockey Berner Oberland Sigtuna IF IBKSweden12.08.2019
SwedenMoritz KnaakGamla Stan IBKFloorball KönizSwitzerland12.08.2019
FranceFah Yik YongIFK ParisCrusaders 95 Zurich Switzerland12.08.2019
FinlandJorens MalkavsNokian KrPFK LekringsLatvia12.08.2019
FinlandSebastian RodSPVTatran StresoviceCzech Republic12.08.2019
FinlandIlari SuuronenVoimistelu, Urheilu-ja raittiusseura FlanelsDJK Holzbuttgen FloorballGermany12.08.2019
Czech RepublicJakub SarkaFBS BohemiansTicino UnihockeySwitzerland12.08.2019
Czech RepublicVojtech SimacekFBS BohemiansSV Wiler-ErsigenSwitzerland12.08.2019
SwitzerlandTereza Tomankova Unihockey Basel RegioIBK Hradec KrálovéCzech Republic19.08.2019
Czech RepublicSebastian AnderssonFBC Kanonýři KladnoLivets ords IFSweden19.08.2019
PolandJustyna KrzywakMLUKS Jedynka Trzebiatów1. SC VitkoviceCzech Republic19.08.2019
FinlandEmma HartwallAIF Unihockey Berner OberlandSwitzerland19.08.2019
Czech RepublicPeter NehilaPanthers OtrokoviceTJ A - FbO NiznaSlovakia19.08.2019
GermanySamu PietiläDJK HolzbüttgenNST-Lappeenranta ry Finland19.08.2019
GermanyMatej Vaculciak DJK HolzbüttgenTatran StresoviceCzech Republic19.08.2019
NorwayAndre LundgrenNOR 92 InnebandyklubbStenungsunds IBKSweden19.08.2019
SwitzerlandLaerke SorensenTeam AarauMorke IF Floorball Dark DevilDenmark19.08.2019
NorwayWilliam LarssonGreåker IBKFBC KalmarsundSweden19.08.2019
NorwayTrine OlafsrudTunet IBK AIK Innebandy ForeningSweden19.08.2019
SwedenJan ZauggMullsjö AISFloorball KönizSwitzerland19.08.2019
SwedenNiklas FelsbergerFBC LinköpingVSV-UnihockeyAustria19.08.2019
SwedenFelix ErikssonIBK Alba SandvikenIK AkerselvaNorway19.08.2019
SwitzerlandEdvin RönnblomSportiva Unihockey MendrisiottoKarlstad IBFSweden19.08.2019
SwedenJan EckhardtIBK LundAC Sparta PrahaCzech Republic19.08.2019
FinlandSanni NieminenSalibandy Club Classic RyPiranha ChurSwitzerland19.08.2019
FinlandKalle TuominenFBT Karhut United ryFloorball KönizSwitzerland19.08.2019
SwedenSanna RasiHaparanda AIKSBT Tornio ryFinland19.08.2019
Czech RepublicVladimir JordanF.A.T.R.FBC SkalicaSlovakia19.08.2019
Czech RepublicLukas ProchazkaF.A.T.R.FBC SkalicaSlovakia19.08.2019
Czech RepublicJan BinderFBC OstravaFBC KalmarsundSweden19.08.2019
SwedenFabio WitteIBK Runsten BAT Berlin Germany19.08.2019
LatviaPavel SemenovFBK ValmieraHarstad IBKNorway19.08.2019
LatviaArtur OkruzkoFBK ValmieraEesti Maaülikooli SKEstonia19.08.2019
SwedenDagmar Sura Warberg ICFBS Bohemians Czech Republic19.08.2019
SwedenSimon SandmanRotebro IS IBK Sandnes IBK Norway26.08.2019
SwitzerlandEthan HarelLuc Floorball EpalingesRenards de la HulpeBelgium26.08.2019
the NetherlandsPeter HalketFB Amsterdam AgentsSouthern VipersUnited Kingdom26.08.2019
Czech RepublicAneta Tvrznikova TJ Sokol Kralovske VinohradyZUG UnitedSwitzerland26.08.2019
SwedenChris HaugerHagfors IBSSveiva IBKNorway26.08.2019
SwedenDaniel Pereira ArnesenHagfors IBSSt. Croix IBKNorway26.08.2019
SwitzerlandAllan JacquetUnihockey Club Yens-MorgesFBC Loups Du LuxBelgium26.08.2019
SwedenDaniel KarlanderFBC Partille Alligator MalansSwitzerland26.08.2019
SwitzerlandKatrine SleivaSU MendrisiottoFK KekavaLatvia26.08.2019
Czech RepublicAleksandr TrofimovKanonyri KladnoSibirRussia26.08.2019
NorwayNathalie Wilma PallmanSagene InnebandySkoghalls IBK Sweden26.08.2019
NorwayElin Annika HeintzSagene IF Skoghalls IBK Sweden26.08.2019
SwitzerlandChristopher DemierreFloorball FribourgHastings Predators Floorball ClubUnited Kingdom26.08.2019
SwitzerlandMara ManserWizards Bern BurgdorfFBC LerumSweden26.08.2019
SwedenMarcus NerbergIBK Alba SandvikenIK AkerselvaNorway26.08.2019
GermanyTjorven DethlefsenETV HamburgFloorball ThurgauSwitzerland26.08.2019
GermanyJonas HoffmannUHC Sparkasse WeißenfelsRed Devils March-Höfe AltendorfSwitzerland26.08.2019
GermanyValtteri PajunenUHC Sparkasse WeißenfelsSalibandyseura VaasaFinland26.08.2019
GermanyNiklas LaurilaUHC Sparkasse WeißenfelsEsport OilersFinland26.08.2019
NorwayTuva HenrikssonBygdø Monolitten InnebandyFBI TullingeSweden26.08.2019
NorwayEmily JohnssonBygdø Monolitten InnebandyFBI TullingeSweden26.08.2019
SlovakiaIlya KuznetsovSnipers BratislavaKyiv Floorball Club KFCUkraine26.08.2019
SwedenLinus HeimIBF DalenZUG UnitedSwitzerland26.08.2019
SloveniaJozef Kris Gabinovski Florbalovy KlubTJ ZnojmoCzech Republic26.08.2019
SwitzerlandJenna LaineUnihockey Basel RegioSBS Wirmo ryFinland26.08.2019
FinlandEmma GustafssonSSRA Rankat Ankat RyTeam Kalix InnebandyklubbSweden26.08.2019
SwitzerlandAles ZalesnyRegazzi Verbano UH GordolaFBC OstravaCzech Republic26.08.2019
SwitzerlandJuuli Johanna HakkarainenUnihockey Berner Oberland NST-Lappeenranta Finland26.08.2019
SwitzerlandCharlotte JohnsrudUHC Waldkirch-St.GallenBMIL Norway26.08.2019
DenmarkEmilio LassfolkBrønderslev Floorball ClubSC SaragozaFinland26.08.2019
DenmarkNiklas SuhlmanBrønderslev Floorball ClubPäijät-Hämeen SalibandyseuraFinland26.08.2019
DenmarkLauri BergBrønderslev Floorball ClubPäijät-Hämeen SalibandyseuraFinland26.08.2019
DenmarkIlmari LehtinenBrønderslev Floorball ClubPäijät-Hämeen SalibandyseuraFinland26.08.2019
DenmarkJaro PietiläinenBrønderslev Floorball ClubPäijät-Hämeen SalibandyseuraFinland26.08.2019
NorwayLinus Schefström Narvik Wizards IBKTeam Thorengruppen Ungdom SKSweden26.08.2019
DenmarkHenri KoljonenBrønderslev Floorball ClubFloorball Club DuxryFinland26.08.2019
NorwayAndreas NordliSparpsborg InnebandyklubbHöllviken IBFSweden26.08.2019
GermanyJarmo LepistöFloor Fighters Chemnitz e.V. FC-Tuusula RyFinland26.08.2019
GermanyJani KiljanderFloor Fighters Chemnitz e.V. Blackbirds United ry Finland26.08.2019
GermanyJuho KivinenFloor Fighters Chemnitz e.V. M-TeamFinland26.08.2019
GermanyMax SyrjäläFloor Fighters Chemnitz e.V. M-TeamFinland26.08.2019
DenmarkPeter MårtenssonCopenhagen Floorball ClubIBK Lund Sweden27.08.2019
FinlandTommi TilusHimangan PalloHC Rychenberg WinterthurSwitzerland27.08.2019
NorwayFredrik NyholmTunet IBK Vallentuna IBKSweden28.08.2019
FinlandVojtech Klapa Seinäjoen PeliveljetTatran StresoviceCzech Republic28.08.2019
FinlandJarmo PeurasaariSBT Tornio ry Haparanda AIKSweden30.08.2019
DenmarkMartin Remes Aab FloorballAC Sparta PrahaCzech Republic02.09.2019
GermanyTim SingerASV Koln FloorballEdinburgh Floorball ClubUnited Kingdom02.09.2019
SwedenJuha KemppinenBuras IKUnihockey Club GeneveSwitzerland02.09.2019
PolandWojciech MalajkaUKS Fenomen BabimostFBC OstravaCzech Republic02.09.2019
NorwayErik Axel WallgrenGjelleråsen IFTeam Thorengruppen Ungdom SKSweden02.09.2019
NorwayGustav Karl KarlssonGjelleråsen IFTeam Thorengruppen Ungdom SKSweden02.09.2019
SwedenTeddy Nander IK StanstadCopenhagen FCDenmark02.09.2019
GermanyAleš Mostecký Fankfurt FalconsTatran StresoviceCzech Republic02.09.2019
Czech RepublicMarek KovářFBC Hradec KraloveFC Rennsteig Avalanche e.V.Germany02.09.2019
Czech RepublicKristýna LukešováFBC PříbramLyon Floorball ClubFrance02.09.2019
SwedenAnna RozvaldovaHässelby SK IBKFbŠ Bohemians PrahaCzech Republic02.09.2019
DenmarkEmely SvenssonCopenhagen Floorball ClubFloorball ObwaldenSwitzerland02.09.2019
FinlandEdith PärnikPäijät-Hämeen Salibandyseura ry EMU SKEstonia02.09.2019
SlovakiaPetr GraclikFK AS TrenčínZlín LionsCzech Republic02.09.2019
FinlandJiri TikkanenTikkurilan Tiikerit SSC LeipzigGermany02.09.2019
FinlandIiro Liede Loviisan TorJogeva SK TaheEstonia03.09.2019
FinlandSami AaltoLoviisan TorRegazzi Verbano Unihockey GordolaSwitzerland06.09.2019
SlovakiaJohan von der PahlenFlorbalovy Klub AS TrencinZuger Highlands FloorballSwitzerland06.09.2019
NorwayJacob ÖbergSanders IBKJärfälla IBKSweden09.09.2019
NorwayGustaf RönnholmSanders IBKIBF DalenSweden09.09.2019
NorwayChristoffer StrömIK AkerselvaTeam Thorengruppen Ungdom SKSweden09.09.2019
NorwayFelix SelinIK AkerselvaGamla Stan IBK Sweden09.09.2019
SwitzerlandAlexandra StaibUHC Visper LionsCanberra ChargettesAustralia09.09.2019
Czech RepublicMaciej Bogdański1 S.C VitkoviceMLUKS Jedynka TrzebiatówPoland09.09.2019
SwitzerlandMichaela NusserZürisee Unihockey ZKHPSV Wikinger MünchenGermany09.09.2019
Czech RepublicOndřej PapoušekTatran StresoviceLindås Waves IBKSweden09.09.2019
FinlandNiko KaerlaNokian KRPVerbano Unihockey Gordola Switzerland09.09.2019
SwitzerlandSaku KontulainenFloorball ThurgauSteelersFinland09.09.2019
SwitzerlandYannick ZwirnerUnihockey LilienthalUFC Utrechtthe Netherlands09.09.2019
United KingdomEmil YletyinenWest Coast Floorball ClubIdrottsforeningen Kamraterna GrankullaFinland09.09.2019
SwedenJoakim MelvoldLandvetter IBKLillestrøm IBKNorway09.09.2019
FinlandMarkus KaivantoPirkkalan Pirkat ryTalTech SKEstonia09.09.2019
FinlandTeemu PulliainenSalibandy Seura FennoJona-Uznach FlamesSwitzerland09.09.2019
NorwayLinards ScegolevsHarstad IBKBiedriba Florbola klubs ValkaLatvia09.09.2019
SwitzerlandJoel Santos PereiraSU MendrisiottoASD Floorball Club MilanoItaly09.09.2019
SwitzerlandHiski KosunenUnihockey Basel RegioClassic United ryFinland09.09.2019
FinlandKonsta KoskimiesNST Lappeenranta ryIron Marmots Davos KlostersSwitzerland09.09.2019
SlovakiaMateusz TurwońSK 1.FBC TrencinKS Górale Nowy TargPoland09.09.2019
SlovakiaKarol PelczarskiSK 1.FBC TrencinKS Górale Nowy TargPoland09.09.2019
DenmarkSzymon SzłapakBenløse Floorball Club1 LO UKS Floorball Gorzów WielkopolskiPoland09.09.2019
SloveniaAnze Sneberger Floorball klub ŽiriFBS Bohemians Czech Republic09.09.2019
GermanyDominik BuresFC Rennsteig Avalanche e.V.SK FC Bucis TeamCzech Republic09.09.2019
GermanyVaclav HruskaFC Rennsteig Avalanche e.V.SK FC Bucis TeamCzech Republic09.09.2019
GermanyMarek Jirik FC Rennsteig Avalanche e.V.FbC StrakoniceCzech Republic09.09.2019
GermanyViet Trung NgoFC Rennsteig Avalanche e.V.Black Angels Z.SCzech Republic09.09.2019
GermanyMichal SvobodaFC Rennsteig Avalanche e.V.Black Angels Z.SCzech Republic09.09.2019
GermanyPavel Zeman FC Rennsteig Avalanche e.V.DDM TepliceCzech Republic09.09.2019
GermanyJan Dolezal FC Rennsteig Avalanche e.V.DDM TepliceCzech Republic09.09.2019
SwitzerlandMatus GajdosFloorball ThurgauSnipers BratislavaSlovakia09.09.2019
SloveniaRobert Kosir TVD Partizan BorovnicaAC Sparta PrahaCzech Republic09.09.2019
FinlandMatti VapaniemiTeam LSM Red Devils March-Höfe AltendorfSwitzerland09.09.2019
SwedenSimon LangeIBK Uppsala TeknologerSV DJK Holzbuttgen 1961 e.V.Germany09.09.2019
NorwaySimon EnkvistGjelleråsen IFGamla Stan IBK Sweden09.09.2019
GermanyJoonas PoutanenRed Devils WernigerodeFBT Karhut United ryFinland09.09.2019
United KingdomKlaudia KulińskaCoventry LightningPUKS TrzebiniaPoland09.09.2019
Czech RepublicTereza VolakovaFBC OstravaZUG UnitedSwitzerland09.09.2019
Czech RepublicSiti Nurhaliza 1 S.C VitkoviceNUS Titans FCSingapore09.09.2019
GermanyAmbroise DelalyFloorball Club Potsdam e.V.LUC Floorball EpalingesSwitzerland10.09.2019
SlovakiaŁukasz Widurski SK 1.FBC TrencinKS Szarotka Nowy TargPoland10.09.2019
DenmarkTim SigmundHolbæk Bombers Floor Fighters Chemnitz Germany10.09.2019
SwitzerlandLauris Alvis StipraisUHC SarganserlandFBK ValimeraLatvia11.09.2019
NorwayDaniel Kent Ake ForsgrenLYN InnebandyTeknikumSweden12.09.2019
SwitzerlandJessica BirksUH Red Lions FrauenfeldFloda InnebandyklubbSweden12.09.2019
DenmarkOtto HeikurainenBenløse Floorball ClubEsport OilersFinland12.09.2019
GermanyFrederike StrahlTSV NeuwittenbekWizards Bern BugdorfSwitzerland13.09.2019
SwedenMichaela Stredulova Landvetter IBKFBC OstravaCzech Republic13.09.2019
SwedenSandra Kostkova Landvetter IBKFBC OstravaCzech Republic13.09.2019
NorwayGustav FranzonSlevik InnebandyklubbSkurups IBKSweden13.09.2019
GermanyEvi de Meijer Floorball Mainz e.V. Floorball Flames the Netherlands16.09.2019
GermanyPetri Turunen Floorball Mainz e.V. SUFV Hot Shots the Netherlands16.09.2019
AustriaOliver NummiWiener Floorball VereinTalTech SKEstonia16.09.2019
SwitzerlandBohumil Piskacek Sv Wiler-ErsigenTatran StresoviceCzech Republic16.09.2019
Czech RepublicDorothee Vogelesang AC Sparta PrahaHSK Floorball the Netherlands16.09.2019
Czech RepublicAdriana PastvovaFlorbalovy klub Ossiko Trinec SpolekKusycke Nove MestoSlovakia16.09.2019
SwedenLeander SauerbreyIBF Backadalen TV 1883 Schriesheim e.V.Germany16.09.2019
Czech RepublicJakub VitekBuldogs BrnoSK Hargasova Záhorská BystricaSlovakia16.09.2019
PolandRafał FliegnerKS CzerwieńskTV Eiche Horn BremenGermany16.09.2019
EstoniaAinars JuskevicsJogeva SK TaheStopinu Novada DomeLatvia16.09.2019
DenmarkJohan SellebyTeam Arhus FloorballLinköping FBCSweden16.09.2019
FinlandJerry MontonenSC CaféSG BA Tempelhof Germany16.09.2019
SwedenRosemary Burtenshaw FBC LerumPeninsula Floorball ClubAustralia16.09.2019
FinlandErica ÖströmViking Åland Sport ClubIBK Uppsala TeknologerSweden16.09.2019
SwedenMaria HegartyIBF BorlängeWellington StormNew Zealand16.09.2019
GermanyJakob BohlsETV HamburgSV-Wiler ErsigenSwitzerland16.09.2019
SwedenAndreas Eriström IBK LundU.C. Face Offthe Netherlands16.09.2019
GermanyVojtech Lastuvka SG BA Tempelhof e.V.FbC Barracudas SlanýCzech Republic16.09.2019
FinlandMiko Määttä East City GiantsFB Agents Amsterdamthe Netherlands16.09.2019
GermanyTim LemkeSG BA Tempelhof e.V.Zürisee Unihockey ZKHSwitzerland16.09.2019
SwedenJakob HeinsPixbo Wallenstam IBF Spielvereinigung Blau-Weiß von 1896 Schenefeld Germany16.09.2019
GermanyPeter SecanskyBSV RoxelSnipers BratislavaSlovakia16.09.2019
Czech RepublicLeopold OpelkaSpartak KapliceUHC LinzAustria16.09.2019
FinlandEevert TiihonenPirkkalan Pirkat rySparta SKEstonia16.09.2019
FinlandMatti HietalaOtaniemen JyllääjätViking Roma FC Italy16.09.2019
DenmarkMikael StefanoviciHarstad IBKIBK DalenSweden16.09.2019
GermanyMatthew SellarsTV Eiche Horn BremenUnited Cities of the MidlandsUnited Kingdom16.09.2019
GermanyDaniel Hulic Unihockey Igels Dresden SK Bivoj LitvínovCzech Republic16.09.2019
GermanyMarek Mandler Unihockey Igels Dresden e.V.FB Hurrican Karlovy VaryCzech Republic16.09.2019
LatviaJorens MalkavsFK LekringsNokian KrPFinland16.09.2019
GermanyNicolas FlathmannETV HamburgIK ZenithSweden16.09.2019
DenmarkAgnieszka ŻownirArhus Floorball Klub-Poland16.09.2019
Czech RepublicMartin JenicekTJ Tlucna Team Klinikum Nurnberg e.V.Germany16.09.2019
LatviaMareks BelousovsRubeneHarstad IBKNorway18.09.2019
NorwayMikko JokelaBjølsen InnebandyklubbWestend Indians Finland20.09.2019
SpainMiika SivonenClub Unihockey MadridTikkurilan TiikeritFinland20.09.2019
EstoniaMathias EinamannJogeva SK TahePorvoon SalibandyseuraFinland20.09.2019
the NetherlandsLinus KronD.S.F.V Blue FalconsKristinehamns Innebandyforening KIBFSweden20.09.2019
SlovakiaMichaela Sulanova SK 98 PruskeTigers Jizni MestoCzech Republic20.09.2019
SwitzerlandKaisa SimolaUH Red Lions FrauenfeldM-TeamFinland20.09.2019
SwedenMarie SandinIBF Falun UngdomWellington Floorball ClubNew Zealand20.09.2019
SwitzerlandJonas WiederkehrGrasshopper Club Zurich Pixbo Wallenstam IBFSweden20.09.2019
FinlandAda HiltunenSB Vantaa Unihockey Basel RegioSwitzerland20.09.2019
SwedenFrederik Bisgaard AndreasenIFB Falun UngdomBrønderslev Floorball ClubDenmark20.09.2019
SwedenNils JadelindVäxjö IBK UGreåker IBKNorway23.09.2019
United KingdomTomi HyvärinenWest Coast Floorball ClubSB Hurricane Finland23.09.2019
FinlandIda PukkaKooveeIBF DalenSweden 23.09.2019
FinalndMathias EngströmIF FramIBF BorlängeSweden23.09.2019
FinlandJenni SeleniusRss PanthersUnihockey Basel RegioSwitzerland23.09.2019
FinlandToni VuorsaloGreasers FBC TV Lilienthal Germany23.09.2019
FranceDaniel Fournier Strasbourg Sentinelles SUC Floorball Ottawa Blizzard FCCanada23.09.2019
SwitzerlandAlan TieppoSU MendrisiottoA.S.D. Spartak Floorball MilanoItaly23.09.2019
Czech RepublicMatej KolesarFBC Mobydick Praha-Slovakia23.09.2019
SwedenKate MacBeanSolfjäderstaden IBKFresno Floorball ClubUSA 23.09.2019
BelgiumVeikka RautiainenFC Kraainem TigersSalibandy club UrbansFinland23.09.2019
BelgiumMilja RautiainenFC Kraainem TigersSalibandy club UrbansFinland23.09.2019
UkraineJosef PojerFBC Skala MelitopolFlorbalova Skola PlzenCzech Republic23.09.2019
United KingdomAlessio CimagliaWest Coast Floorball ClubViking Roma FC Italy23.09.2019
the NetherlandsEmile de KeyzerSonicsUHC RiehenSwitzerland23.09.2019
SwedenKiki SpoelstraLiU AIF IBKUFC Utrechtthe Netherlands23.09.2019
DenmarkJohan SelanderBenløse Floorball ClubIBK Uppsala TeknologerSweden23.09.2019
GermanyVerneri HämäläinenTSV BordesholmO2-Jyväskylä Finland23.09.2019
SwedenHugo FalkIBS Svedala West Coast Floorball ClubUnited Kingdom23.09.2019
NorwayRobert LivinsHarstad IBKBiedriba Florbola klubs ValkaLatvia23.09.2019
NorwayHelmer Wiklund Harstad IBKGimonas Umea IFSweden23.09.2019
SwedenDavid BarosStrangnas IBKFBK AS TrencinSlovakia23.09.2019
FinlandAbdul Hafiz Bin ZubirClassic UnitedBlack WondersticksSingapore23.09.2019
SwedenJonas NordheimFC HelsingborgFrederikshavn BlackhawksDenmark23.09.2019
SwedenMikkel ChristensenFC HelsingborgBenløse Floorball ClubDenmark23.09.2019
Czech RepublicTadeas DanekFBC LiberecZUG UnitedSwitzerland23.09.2019
SwedenSabina KarlenssonIBK KungalvBygdo Monolitten InnebandyNorway25.09.2019
FinlandMiro Kortelainen Hirvensalon U-Ja V-Seura Heitto SBRed Devils Wernigerode Germany26.09.2019
Czech RepublicJarkko OksanenFBS BohemiansMulti 75 Killers KrakówPoland26.09.2019
United KingdomZsolt SzaboLondon Sharks Floorball ClubPhoenix Floorball ClubHungary26.09.2019
Czech RepublicAlexander KostialFlorbal HodoninFlorball Centrum SkalicaSlovakia26.09.2019**
Czech RepublicMaximilian BurajFlorbal HodoninFlorball Centrum SkalicaSlovakia26.09.2019**
Czech RepublicSamuel PelikanFlorbal HodoninFlorball Centrum SkalicaSlovakia26.09.2019**
Czech RepublicAdam PelikanFlorbal HodoninFlorball Centrum SkalicaSlovakia26.09.2019**
Czech RepublicBenjamin BurajFlorbal HodoninFlorball Centrum SkalicaSlovakia26.09.2019**
FinlandHenry IsokselaSBS KingsRed Devils Wernigerode Germany26.09.2019
Czech RepublicIngrid KuricovaShooters Beta1. FbK Banská BystricaSlovakia28.09.2019
Czech RepublicPaulina KotlarovaShooters BetaSK 1 FBC TrencinSlovakia28.09.2019
FinlandTeemu KallioIlvesUKS Kokociniec 67 KatowicePoland28.09.2019
AustriaJakub Hajnik FBC DragonsEMCO CholericsCzech Republic30.09.2019
SlovakiaElisey KuznetsovSnipers BratislavaKyiv Floorball Club KFCUkraine30.09.2019
BelgiumMagnus BrorsFBC Stimulo DenderleeuwNTNUI InnebandyNorway30.09.2019
SwedenOlle SandellSträngnäs IBKLes Renards de la HulpeBelgium30.09.2019
United KingdomMoises Tamayo PortilloLondon Sharks Floorball ClubFloorball FuengirolaSpain30.09.2019
NorwayJari Juhani TörmänenLYN InnebandyFBC PartyBoysFinland30.09.2019
FinlandOlli LaukkanenVehmersalmen Vesa SU MendrisiottoSwitzerland30.09.2019
FinlandVojtěch Semerad SBS WirmoFlorbal ChomutovCzech Republic30.09.2019
SlovakiaLukas Vecera FBC White Eagles BratislavaFBC DragonsCzech Republic30.09.2019
LatviaGatis Gailitis Florbola Sporta Klubs Ogres VilkiUFC Utrecht the Netherlands30.09.2019
SwedenKasper JeremiasGimonäs Umeå IFJona-Uznach FlamesSwitzerland30.09.2019
FinlandVojtech SemeradSBS WirmoFlorbal ChomutovCzech Republic30.09.2019
LatviaKristaps PriedeRubeneDFI InnebandySweden30.09.2019
FinlandRobin MalmbergIF FramIBK Uppsala TeknologerSweden30.09.2019
Czech RepublicPeter BezegBuldogs BrnoFaBK ATU KošiceSlovakia30.09.2019
FinlandCarlos Abad LavaraPäijät-Hämeen SalibandyseuraCUF LeganesSpain30.09.2019
GermanyLukas Holan FC Rennsteig Avalanche e.V.Black Angels Z.SCzech Republic30.09.2019
AustriaVeronika Novakova UHC Linz FloorballFBC Stirt Ceske BudejoviceCzech Republic30.09.2019
FinlandBennie Wardi Esbo Bay LightningUFC Utrecht the Netherlands30.09.2019
AustriaLucie Primusova UHC Linz FloorballFBC Slavia PrahaCzech Republic30.09.2019
DenmarkNanna Moller Sorensen Arhus Floorball KlubNND RigaLatvia30.09.2019
the NetherlandsTomas Trojan Floorball FlamesMVIL OstravaCzech Republic30.09.2019
NorwayValerian JablanovskiTønsberg InnebandyklubbNurnberg Nuts 04Germany30.09.2019
FinlandHenri QvickströmO2-JyväskyläFloorball Flames Nijmegenthe Netherlands01.10.2019
LatviaKaspars GrundsteinsRubeneHarstad IBKNorway30.09.2019
FinlandAdam Hemerka EräViikingit ryFBS Hattrick Brno z.s.Czech Republic30.09.2019
SwedenHampus WackfeltDingle AIKSarpsborg Innebandyklubb Norway02.10.2019
Czech RepublicSergei Grebenshchikov Kanonyri KladnoPomorRussia04.10.2019
United KingdomCezary GawrysiakCoventry LightningKS WejherowoPoland04.10.2019
United KingdomGrzegorz WątorekAberdeen Oilers Floorball ClubKS Górale Nowy TargPoland04.10.2019
the NetherlandsMaciej CzechTilburg FloorballPolitechnika WrocławPoland04.10.2019
United KingdomZuzanna LechAberdeen Oilers Floorball ClubMMKS Podhale Nowy TargPoland04.10.2019
United KingdomJoni NivalaCoventry LightningJäälin Jättiläiset ryFinland04.10.2019
NorwayIsak KroonULL/Kisa InnebandyIBF Falun UngdomSweden07.10.2019
United KingdomAxel NordlöfLondon Sharks Floorball ClubBromma KFUK-KFUMSweden07.10.2019
Czech RepublicMolle NilssonTatran StresoviceVinbergs IBSSweden07.10.2019**
FinlandSaga JuusoSBT Tornio ry HAIK Haparanda AIKSweden07.10.2019
United KingdomMorgan BinggeliCambridge Floorball ClubLausanne UC ClubSwitzerland07.10.2019
United KingdomSamuel LehtinenLondon Sharks Floorball ClubPhoenix Floorball SEHungary07.10.2019
RussiaMikko LaineFBC Arena-UraganDowntown TigersFinland07.10.2019
SwedenMarcus BergströmHörnefors IdrottsföreningUII Kisa ILNorway07.10.2019
RussiaChrister KunttuFBC Arena-UraganSB JokeritFinland07.10.2019
FinlandOlli Myllys TikkunekutUSV Halle SaalebiberGermany07.10.2019
United KingdomIsak HedenskogLondon Sharks Floorball ClubInsjons IF BKSweden07.10.2019
SwitzerlandHanna StrömbergUHC Laupen ZHÖrnsköldsvik IBKSweden07.10.2019
FranceSamuel MellquistIFK ParisIBK Lund Sweden07.10.2019
FranceJacob SvanbergIFK ParisHuddinge IBS Sweden07.10.2019
FinlandSami IlonenWestend IndiansFB Agents Amsterdamthe Netherlands07.10.2019
SwedenAnouk MettierAIK IBF Piranha ChurSwitzerland07.10.2019
GermanyJakob HeinsSpielvereinigung Blau-Weiss von 1896 Schenefeld Pixbo Wallenstam IBFSweden07.10.2019
PolandAlexander GötteUKS Bankówka ZielonkaBullach FloorballSwitzerland07.10.2019
SwedenJohan GrönqvistSunne IBK Slevik IBKNorway07.10.2019
SlovakiaLukas MiscikSabinovsky Florbalovy KlubFBS BohemiansCzech Republic07.10.2019
NorwayFuka ShibataSF GreiWarabi FloorballJapan08.10.2019
DenmarkNanna Møller SorensenArhus Floorball KlubNND RigaLatvia07.10.2019
United KingdomAndri Manser Norwich Necromances Zurisee Unihockey ZKHSwitzerland09.10.2019
FinlandIiro SaloIFK InnebandySportiva Unihockey MendrisiottoSwitzerland10.10.2019
ItalyJuan Marcos Blake OteroASD Viking RomaFenix San LorenzoSpain10.10.2019
Czech RepublicDaniel MacekTJ Sokol Lázně Kynžvart Unihockey Igels Dresden Germany14.10.2019
NorwayMikael BromsSagene IdrettsforeningKarlskoga IBFSweden14.10.2019
EstoniaNea NevalainenEMU SK Coach Team ryFinland16.10.2019**
EstoniaNicholas NevalainenEMU SK Coach Team ryFinland16.10.2019**
FranceVictor Hammervold-JashariIsere Gresivaudan Floorball Gjellerasen IFNorway21.10.2019
FinlandPaul Theodor OjaPorvoon Salibandyseura ry TalTech SKEstonia21.10.2019
AustriaAlex EgenhoferIBC LeobenFC Kraainem TigersBelgium21.10.2019
United KingdomJakub Bydzovsky Wakefield WolvesFlorbal NachodCzech Republic21.10.2019
SwedenJanne NiemeläHaparanda AIKSastamolo Kings FloorballFinland18.10.2019
FinlandMiisa PulkkinenTPS Salibandy ry Florbola klubs "Kekavas Bulldogs"Latvia21.10.2019
Czech RepublicNela HavlikovaPanthers PrahaUH Lejon ZaziwilSwitzerland21.10.2019
AustriaArno EgenhoferHot Shots InnsbruckFC Kraainem TigersBelgium21.10.2019
Czech RepublicDaniel Bursa TJ TurnovSK ViskoosaEstonia21.10.2019
EstoniaRagnar KranbergSparta SK Harstad IBKNorway21.10.2019
SwedenAlexander MilovanovicVästerås InnebandySandnes IBK Norway25.10.2019
NorwayAkseli LapinojaAlta InnebandyklubbFinland28.10.2019
PolandZuzanna Krzystyniak MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ1 S.C VitkoviceCzech Republic28.10.2019
GermanyMelvin FreyPTSV United Lakers KonstanzTHS Hardsticks Adliswil Switzerland28.10.2019
NorwayFilip Halvorsrød St.Croix Innebandyklubb Nilsby IKSweden28.10.2019
SwedenEmma GustafssonHaparanda AIKSSRA Rankat Ankat ryFinland28.10.2019
NorwaySimon BobekFredrikstad IBKOverby IBK Norway28.10.2019
BelgiumAatu Kivikoski FC Kraainem TigersFB Agents the Netherlands28.10.2019
the NetherlandsMichael ZimmelUC Face OffUHC LinzAustria28.10.2019
DenmarkDamien BaynesCopenhagen Floorball ClubTSV Siems e.V.Germany28.10.2019
FinlandJanne OksanenVantaan NMKYHSK Floorball the Netherlands28.10.2019
NorwayOlivier AngrandOSI InnebandyIFK ParisFrance28.10.2019
GermanyViktor NiemiRed Devils WernigerodeMerikoski SBTFinland29.10.2019
Czech RepublicOndrej KusendaAC Sparta PrahaAS TrencinSlovakia15.11.2019
UkraineHilma DahlstromKyiv Floorball ClubVäxjö Vipers/Växjö IBKSweden30.10.2019
the NetherlandsAnna ProskovaFB AgentsTJ Sokol Kralovske VinohradyCzech Republic31.10.2019
SwedenAndre LundgrenStenungsunds IBKNOR 92 InnebandyklubbNorway31.10.2019
FinlandJoel SaloSC Muden Pallo FC Rennsteif Avalanche e.V.Germany04.11.2019
GermanyDaniele GiacomardoSC DHfK Leipzig Viking Roma FC Italy04.11.2019
NorwayAndreas DuvsundNOR 92 InnebandyklubbIBK GöteborgSweden04.11.2019
NorwayVidar EricssonLYN InnebandyGuldringen IBKSweden06.11.2019
United KingdomGustav Börjegren WimanLondon Sharks Floorball ClubSweden09.11.2019
FinlandHelmiina StarkO2-JyväskyläSportiva Unihockey MendrisiottoSwitzerland11.11.2019
the NetherlandsJakub Zajic UFC GroningenFBC Vikings KopřivniceCzech Republic11.11.2019
Czech RepublicAdam KohutSokol Brno IFK Florko KošiceSlovakia11.11.2019
SwedenSven van der HeideLinköping IBSUFC Utrechtthe Netherlands11.11.2019
SwedenJeppe PoulsenNordmarkens IBFHjorring HawksDenmark11.11.2019
ItalyVincent MarianiFloorball Club MilanoSweden11.11.2019
NorwayElina LapinojaAlta InnebandyklubbUuraisten UrheilijatFinland11.11.2019
GermanyLeander SauerbreyTV 1883 Schriesheim e.V.IBF BackadalenSweden11.11.2019
JapanReia NagataKanagawa Floorball ClubEraViikingit ryFinlandNC
Czech RepublicJakub DítěGreasers Florbal NáchodFC Rennsteig Avalanche GermanyNC
Czech RepublicMichal KyselicaZlin LionsFBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza ŽilinaSlovakiaNC
NorwayDaniel JohannesenHalden IBKOverby IBK SwedenNC
RussiaAleksandr PetrovSaint Petersburg UnitedEesti Maaülikooli SKEstoniaNC
GermanyMarkus AulamoDJK Karlsruhe-Ost e.V.asd JRC Floorball Club IspraItalyNC
GermanyLeopold ParisHannoversher SV von 1896 e.V.UF GARGAZON LIFTEXItalyNC
BelgiumAdam Vinklarek FC Kraainem TigersTJ KobylisyCzech RepublicNC
FinlandHerkko PartanenSC Muden Pallo FC Rennsteif Avalanche e.V.GermanyNC
AustraliaCornelius KönigStory Bridge Devils Floorball Club Unihockey Igels Dresden e.V.GermanyNC
HungaryGergely SzaboDunai Krokodilok SEFBC Slovan Rimavska SobotaSlovakiaNC
United KingdomStefan SlobodaNorwich Necromances 1. SC MalackySlovakiaNC
Close