Men's U19 EFT
Tampere, Vantaa, Hameenlinna, Finland
Elenia Areena (Hameenlinna), Tampere Areena, & Energia Areena (Vantaa)
08 Nov - 10 Nov 2019

Men’s & Men’s U19 EFT

Match Schedule

Date Time Phase Match Score
08.11 10:01 Int´l match 10 - 5
08.11 12:46 Int´l match 10 - 6
08.11 16:15 Int´l match 7 - 0
08.11 19:00 Int´l match 3 - 2
09.11 10:17 Int´l match 1 - 13
09.11 13:02 Int´l match 8 - 2
09.11 16:02 Int´l match 3 - 1
09.11 19:01 Int´l match 1 - 6
10.11 09:16 Int´l match 6 - 7
10.11 12:02 Int´l match 8 - 2
10.11 14:45 Int´l match 4 - 9
10.11 17:31 Int´l match 6 - 5

 

For the standings & statistics for the Men’s EFT click here.

No. Team M W T L GF-GA PTS
1 SWE MU19 3 3 0 0 32-10 9
2 FIN MU19 3 2 0 1 19-11 6
3 CZE MU19 3 1 0 2 8-26 3
4 SUI MU19 3 0 0 3 13-25 0
Date Time Phase Home Team Away Team Score
08.11 10:01 Int´l match 10 - 5
08.11 16:15 Int´l match 7 - 0
09.11 10:17 Int´l match 1 - 13
09.11 13:02 Int´l match 8 - 2
10.11 09:16 Int´l match 6 - 7
10.11 14:45 Int´l match 4 - 9
No. Player Team M G A PTS PIM
1 Filip Eriksson SWE MU19 3 3 7 10 24
2 Malte Lundmark SWE MU19 3 7 2 9 0
3 Liam Astrom SWE MU19 3 4 4 8 0
4 Marcus Peil SWE MU19 3 5 1 6 0
5 Waltteri Vesterinen FIN MU19 3 4 2 6 0
6 Emil Ruud SWE MU19 3 4 2 6 4
7 Jesper Silvonen FIN MU19 3 4 0 4 0
8 Claudio Schmid SUI MU19 3 3 1 4 4
9 Pablo Mariotti SUI MU19 3 2 2 4 0
10 Oliver Windfeldt SWE MU19 3 2 2 4 0
11 Emil Kalentun SWE MU19 3 2 2 4 5
12 Niklas Graf SUI MU19 3 1 3 4 0
13 Vojtech Klapa CZE MU19 3 3 0 3 0
14 Riku Hakanen FIN MU19 2 3 0 3 0
15 Matteo Steiner SUI MU19 3 2 1 3 0
16 Joakim Lund FIN MU19 3 2 1 3 0
17 Wille Knuthas SWE MU19 3 2 1 3 0
18 Dylan Hasenbohler SUI MU19 3 1 2 3 0
19 Alpo Laitila FIN MU19 3 1 2 3 0
20 Emil Jacobsson SWE MU19 3 1 2 3 0
21 Otto Kilpi FIN MU19 3 0 3 3 0
22 Aarne Rissanen FIN MU19 3 0 3 3 0
23 Juho Repo FIN MU19 3 2 0 2 0
24 Matej Cermak CZE MU19 3 2 0 2 0
25 Severin Ott SUI MU19 3 2 0 2 2
26 Matous Burian CZE MU19 3 1 1 2 0
27 Luka Ainoa FIN MU19 2 1 1 2 0
28 Emil Logdberg SWE MU19 3 1 1 2 0
29 Leo Olsson SWE MU19 2 1 1 2 2
30 Topias Simonen FIN MU19 3 0 2 2 0
31 Tatu Havula FIN MU19 3 0 2 2 0
32 Viktor Hammarstedt SWE MU19 3 0 2 2 0
33 Aaro Kuusela FIN MU19 2 1 0 1 0
34 Timon Merz SUI MU19 3 1 0 1 0
35 Lukas Puncochar CZE MU19 3 1 0 1 0
36 Pyry Kauppinen FIN MU19 2 1 0 1 0
37 Dario Kuenzi SUI MU19 3 1 0 1 0
38 Ondrej Papousek CZE MU19 3 1 0 1 0
39 Jakob Karlsson SWE MU19 3 0 1 1 0
40 Bohumil Piskacek CZE MU19 3 0 1 1 0
41 Simon Stransky CZE MU19 3 0 1 1 0
42 Matyas Bachmaier CZE MU19 3 0 1 1 0
43 Filip Forman CZE MU19 3 0 1 1 0
44 Oliver Sillanpaa FIN MU19 3 0 1 1 0
45 Jere Koistinen FIN MU19 2 0 1 1 0
46 Daniel Kortetmaki FIN MU19 3 0 1 1 0
47 Petr Majer CZE MU19 3 0 1 1 2
48 Adam Hemerka CZE MU19 3 0 1 1 2
49 Albin Carlsten SWE MU19 3 0 0 0 2
50 Simon Beck SUI MU19 3 0 0 0 2
51 Michal Vojtisek CZE MU19 3 0 0 0 2
52 Jimi Ahonen FIN MU19 3 0 0 0 2
53 Mattias Lovenfors SWE MU19 2 0 0 0 25
No. Player Team M S G %
1 Thomas Crona SWE MU19 2 18 1 94.73
2 Markus Talvitie FIN MU19 3 13 2 86.66
3 Aki Karjalainen FIN MU19 3 55 9 85.93
4 Emil Lindblom SWE MU19 2 11 4 73.33
5 Philip Axelsson SWE MU19 2 13 5 72.22
6 Jakub Zavrel CZE MU19 3 17 7 70.83
7 Mateo Fiechter SUI MU19 3 26 11 70.27
8 Tomas Jurco CZE MU19 3 40 19 67.79
9 Gian-Andrea Scharmin SUI MU19 3 20 14 58.82
Close