4-Nations Tournament
Valmiera, Latvia
Vidzemes OC
01 Sep - 03 Sep 2022

Participating Teams: Latvia Men, Sweden MU23, Finland MU23, Switzerland MU23

 

No. Team M W T L GF-GA PTS
1 FIN MU23 3 3 0 0 19-12 6
2 SWE Dev 3 2 0 1 17-11 4
3 SUI MU23 3 1 0 2 14-18 2
4 LAT M 3 0 0 3 9-18 0
Date Time Phase Home Team Away Team Score
01.09 16:30 Intl 5 - 4
01.09 19:30 Intl 5 - 4
02.09 16:30 Intl 6 - 4
02.09 19:30 Intl 1 - 5
03.09 11:00 Intl 8 - 5
03.09 14:00 Intl 4 - 8
No. Player Team M G A PTS PIM
1 Tiitus Salokangas FIN MU23 3 3 7 10 0
2 Samuel Folkesson Algman SWE Dev 3 4 1 5 0
3 Juuso Ahola FIN MU23 3 4 1 5 0
4 Fredi Petersson SWE Dev 3 2 3 5 4
5 Gianluca Persici SUI MU23 3 3 1 4 0
6 Yannis Wyss SUI MU23 3 2 2 4 0
7 Waltteri Vesterinen FIN MU23 3 2 2 4 0
8 Tuomas Ojala FIN MU23 3 2 2 4 2
9 Emil Jacobsson SWE Dev 3 1 3 4 2
10 Matteo Steiner SUI MU23 3 2 1 3 0
11 Elmeri Haveri FIN MU23 3 2 1 3 0
12 Peteris Trekse LAT M 3 2 1 3 0
13 Linus Nestorsson SWE Dev 3 1 2 3 2
14 Toms Akmenlauks LAT M 3 1 2 3 2
15 Anton Roth FIN MU23 3 2 0 2 0
16 Noah Jonathan Puntener SUI MU23 3 2 0 2 0
17 Albin Hedstal SWE Dev 3 2 0 2 0
18 Melker Hemmingberg SWE Dev 3 2 0 2 4
19 Tatu Havula FIN MU23 3 1 1 2 0
20 Rolands Kovalevskis LAT M 3 1 1 2 0
21 Leon Tringaniello SUI MU23 3 1 1 2 0
22 Simon Hult SWE Dev 3 1 1 2 0
23 Levin Conrad SUI MU23 3 0 2 2 0
24 Hampus Ohgren SWE Dev 3 0 2 2 2
25 Simon Laubscher SUI MU23 3 0 2 2 2
26 Daniels Janis Anis LAT M 3 1 0 1 0
27 Pascal Michel SUI MU23 3 1 0 1 0
28 Yann Ruh SUI MU23 3 1 0 1 0
29 Valters Kalnietis LAT M 3 1 0 1 0
30 Victor Wettergren SWE Dev 3 1 0 1 0
31 Emil Lundmark SWE Dev 3 1 0 1 0
32 Oscar Johansson SWE Dev 3 1 0 1 0
33 Luka Ainoa FIN MU23 3 1 0 1 0
34 Arvis Karklins LAT M 3 1 0 1 0
35 Otto Kilpi FIN MU23 3 1 0 1 0
36 Amelio Tambini SUI MU23 3 1 0 1 0
37 Jekabs Keiss LAT M 3 1 0 1 0
38 Artis Raitums LAT M 3 1 0 1 2
39 Leo Olsson SWE Dev 3 1 0 1 2
40 Jani Rauhala FIN MU23 2 1 0 1 4
41 David Durler SUI MU23 3 1 0 1 5
42 Janis Ragovskis LAT M 3 0 1 1 0
43 Severin Nigg SUI MU23 3 0 1 1 0
44 Florian Wenk SUI MU23 3 0 1 1 0
45 Kaapo Siekkinen FIN MU23 3 0 1 1 0
46 Yannic Fitzi SUI MU23 3 0 1 1 0
47 Joakim Lund FIN MU23 3 0 1 1 0
48 Noah Siegenthaler SUI MU23 3 0 1 1 0
49 Pontus Solve SWE Dev 3 0 1 1 2
50 Mikko Santanen FIN MU23 3 0 1 1 2
51 Hugo Bertilsson SWE Dev 3 0 1 1 2
52 Emil Kalentun SWE Dev 3 0 1 1 2
53 Kevins Smits LAT M 3 0 0 0 2
54 Eemeli Akola FIN MU23 3 0 0 0 2
55 Edgars Purins LAT M 3 0 0 0 2
56 Gustavs Griezitis LAT M 3 0 0 0 4
No. Player Team M S G %
1 Pietari Jaaskelainen FIN MU23 3 37 8 82.22
2 Leo Torell Hagstrom SWE Dev 3 27 6 81.81
3 Nemo Sipila FIN MU23 3 18 4 81.81
4 Janis Salcevics LAT M 3 34 8 80.95
5 Thomas Crona SWE Dev 3 18 5 78.26
6 Cyril Haldemann SUI MU23 3 21 11 65.62
7 Luca Locher SUI MU23 3 11 6 64.70
8 Markuss Pludums LAT M 3 11 9 55.00
Champions Cup 2023 starts in....
Days
Hours
Mins
Close